Summer PM 2019

Island Barn Reservoir SC

Summer PM 2019

Overall

Sailed: 14, Discards: 7, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 75, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 21 Jul - 1 21 Jul - 2 28 Jul - 1 28 Jul - 2 11-Aug - 1 11-Aug - 2 18 Aug - 1 18 Aug - 2 01 Sep - 1 01 Sep - 2 8 Sep - 1 8 Sep - 2 15 Sep - 1 15 sep - 2 Total Nett Notes
1st RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD (3.0) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 82.8 10.8  
2nd RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 3.0 1.0 2.0 (4.5) 2.1 OOD 2.1 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 112.7 12.2  
3rd RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 (5.0) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 117.0 16.0  
4th RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 1.0 6.0 (11.0) (12.0) 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 133.0 30.0  
5th LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 10.0 14.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 54.0  
6th RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 8.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 DNF 6.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 167.0 55.0  
7th LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 6.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 OOD 7.0 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 170.0 58.0  
8th LASER 122135 Dave Ryder   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 175.0 63.0  
9th BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 5.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 175.0 63.0  
10th LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 9.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 176.0 64.0  
11th RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 (11.0) 11.0 (15.0) (16.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 10.8 OOD 10.8 OOD 171.6 65.6  
12th RS 400 1472 Douglas Clew   942 4.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 178.0 66.0  
13th RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett Jo Lloyd 1046 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 179.0 67.0  
14th RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 2.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 185.0 73.0  
15th BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 185.0 73.0  
16th RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 7.0 9.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 188.0 76.0  
17th RS AERO 7   Brendan O'Leary   1065 8.0 OOD 8.0 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 192.0 80.0  
18th 420 56113 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1111 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 194.0 82.0  
19th RS AERO 5 2105 Lily Barrett   1136 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 194.0 82.0  
20th RS AERO 7 2616 Andrew Godwin   1065 10.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 195.0 83.0  
21st RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.5 OOD 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 195.5 83.5  
22nd RS AERO 7 2441 Jeff Davison   1065 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 196.0 84.0 Second Boat
23rd RS AERO 5 2214 Yana Svortskova   1136 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 4.5 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 197.5 85.5  
24th RS AERO 7 2784 Richard Barker   1065 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 199.0 87.0  
25th RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1093 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 200.0 88.0  
26th TOPPER 46919     1358 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 203.0 91.0  
27th LASER 4.7 Club Elinor O'Leary   1207 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 203.0 91.0  
28th LASER 4.7 54461 Dan Fletcher   1207 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 205.0 93.0  
29th TOPPER 48666 Joanna Leake   1358 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 208.0 96.0  
30th RS 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1046 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 208.0 96.0  
31st LASER 199006 Colin Hammond   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 210.0 98.0  
32nd RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 210.0 98.0  
33rd   164994       (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 211.0 99.0 Created from sailno wizard
34th TOPPER 48852     1358 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 211.0 99.0  
35th RS 200 940 Unknown   1046 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 212.0 100.0  
36th SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 13.0 9.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 214.0 102.0  
37th RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 216.0 104.0  
38th     Unknown     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 217.0 105.0 Created from sailno wizard
39th     Tamir/Casper     (16.0 DNC) 12.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 220.0 108.0 Created from sailno wizard
40th RS 200 1241 CJ and Uta   1046 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 14.0 15.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 221.0 109.0  
41st LASER 165372 Sinon Bean   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 15.0 OOD (16.0 OOD) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 223.0 111.0  
42nd RS 200 1236 Sam Edom   1046 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd PHANTOM 1185 Dylan Emmet   1002 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER RADIAL Club 3 Tamir   1145 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd   Club 3       (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0 Created from sailno wizard
42nd LASER 44519 Unknow   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0 Please put a card in...
42nd LASER 55892     1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0 Please put a race card in
42nd LASER RADIAL   Jude Wilson   1145 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd TOPPER   Rory Clew   1358 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd RS AERO 7 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1065 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0 Second boat
42nd TOPPER 15725 Jo Leake   1358 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd TOPPER 48587 Jack Muvet   1358 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd TOPPER 30339 Dan Fletcher   1358 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0 Second boat
42nd TOPPER 45770 Bjorn Haudley   1358 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER 185722 Jack Gilligan   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER 54461 Mike Barrett   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER RADIAL 155892 Sam Edom   1145 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd RS100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1004 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER RADIAL 155892 Jonathon Leake   1145 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd SOLO 4971 Peter Halliday   1143 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd RS 400 495 CJ Cavalari Uta 942 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd     Matt Fletcher     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0 Created from sailno wizard
42nd RS AERO 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1065 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0 Second Boat
42nd RS AERO 7   Tom Russell   1065 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0 Second boat
42nd SOLO   Ben Russell   1143 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd TOPPER   Antonio Pascali   1358 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd RS 400   Ian and Douglas   942 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1033 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd PHANTOM   John Oldham   1002 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER 197934 Andy Barnett   1105 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire 1046 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd RS AERO 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1014 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  
42nd LASER 4.7 215414 Unknown   1207 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 224.0 112.0  

21 Jul - 1 - 2019-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 39:15 0:36:51 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 OOD   1.9  
3 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 38:44 0:37:02 2.0  
4 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 37:44 0:37:13 3.0  
5 RS 400 1472 Douglas Clew   942 35:12 0:37:22 4.0  
6 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 38:06 0:37:34 5.0  
7 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 28:04 0:38:06 6.0  
8 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 40:53 0:38:23 7.0  
9 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 29:25 0:38:51 8.0  
9 RS AERO 7   Brendan O'Leary   1065 OOD   8.0  
11 LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 29:16 0:39:44 9.0  
12 RS AERO 7 2616 Andrew Godwin   1065 42:47 0:40:10 10.0  
13 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 39:25 0:41:51 11.0  

21 Jul - 2 - 2019-07-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:21:25
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 24:41 0:24:21 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 OOD   1.9  
3 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 25:31 0:25:10 2.0  
4 RS 400 1472 Douglas Clew   942 23:58 0:25:27 3.0  
5 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 29:15 0:25:45 4.0  
6 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 27:06 0:25:54 5.0  
7 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 28:24 0:26:40 6.0  
8 RS AERO 7 2616 Andrew Godwin   1065 28:27 0:26:43 7.0  
9 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 29:37 0:26:48 8.0  
9 RS AERO 7   Brendan O'Leary   1065 OOD   8.0  
11 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 28:37 0:26:52 9.0  
12 LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 31:01 0:28:04 10.0  
13 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 27:43 0:29:25 11.0  
14     Tamir/Casper     31:02 0:31:02 12.0 Created from sailno wizard

28 Jul - 1 - 2019-07-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 5 2214 Yana Svortskova   1136 0:19:35 0:17:14 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 0:17:34 0:17:19 2.0  
3 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 0:17:39 0:17:24 3.0  
4 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett Jo Lloyd 1046 0:18:29 0:17:40 4.0  
5 LASER 122135 Dave Ryder   1105 0:19:52 0:17:59 5.0  
6 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 0:18:15 0:18:00 6.0  
7 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 0:18:58 0:18:08 7.0  
8 LASER 199006 Colin Hammond   1105 0:20:25 0:18:29 8.0  
9 TOPPER 46919     1358 0:25:07 0:18:30 9.0  
10 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 0:20:36 0:18:39 10.0  
11 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 0:19:53 0:18:40 11.0  
12 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 0:19:39 0:19:08 12.0  
13 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:23:55 0:20:55 13.0  
14 RS 200 1241 CJ and Uta   1046 0:22:00 0:21:02 14.0  
15 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:23:48 0:25:16 15.0  
15 LASER 165372 Sinon Bean   1105 OOD   15.0  

28 Jul - 2 - 2019-07-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:02
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 0:17:11 0:16:57 1.0  
2 TOPPER 46919     1358 0:24:06 0:17:45 2.0  
3 TOPPER 48852     1358 0:24:08 0:17:46 3.0  
4 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 0:18:34 0:18:19 4.5  
4 RS AERO 5 2214 Yana Svortskova   1136 0:20:48 0:18:19 4.5  
6 LASER 122135 Dave Ryder   1105 0:20:22 0:18:26 6.0  
7 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 0:19:16 0:19:00 7.0  
8 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett Jo Lloyd 1046 0:20:12 0:19:19 8.0  
9 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:22:19 0:19:31 9.0  
10 LASER 199006 Colin Hammond   1105 0:21:42 0:19:38 10.0  
11 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 0:20:35 0:19:41 11.0  
12 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 0:21:06 0:19:49 12.0  
13 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 0:20:30 0:19:58 13.0  
14 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 0:22:29 0:20:21 14.0  
15 RS 200 1241 CJ and Uta   1046 0:22:30 0:21:31 15.0  
16 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:21:14 0:22:32 16.0  
16 LASER 165372 Sinon Bean   1105 OOD   16.0  

11-Aug - 1 - 2019-08-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:50
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 5 2105 Lily Barrett   1136 0:27:09 0:23:54 1.0  
2 RS AERO 7 2441 Jeff Davison   1065 0:26:16 0:24:40 2.0 Second Boat
3 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 OOD   2.1  
4 RS AERO 7 2784 Richard Barker   1065 0:26:53 0:25:15 3.0  
5 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett Jo Lloyd 1046 0:27:53 0:26:39 4.0  
6 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 0:27:46 0:27:02 5.0  
7 LASER 4.7 Club Elinor O'Leary   1207 0:22:12 0:27:35 6.0  
8 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 OOD   7.0  
8 LASER 4.7 54461 Dan Fletcher   1207 0:22:29 0:27:56 7.0  
10 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 0:20:56 0:29:29 8.0  
11 LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 0:23:13 0:31:31 9.0  

11-Aug - 2 - 2019-08-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 5 2105 Lily Barrett   1136 0:27:27 0:24:10 1.0  
2 RS AERO 7 2441 Jeff Davison   1065 0:26:42 0:25:04 2.0 Second Boat
3 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 OOD   2.1  
4 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett Jo Lloyd 1046 0:28:06 0:26:52 3.0  
5 RS AERO 7 2784 Richard Barker   1065 0:28:59 0:27:13 4.0  
6 LASER 4.7 Club Elinor O'Leary   1207 0:23:18 0:28:57 5.0  
7 LASER 4.7 54461 Dan Fletcher   1207 0:24:08 0:30:00 6.0  
8 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 OOD   7.0  
8 LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 0:23:17 0:31:36 7.0  
10 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 0:35:05 0:34:10 8.0  

18 Aug - 1 - 2019-08-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 0:23:57 0:23:37 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 0:23:59 0:23:39 2.0  
3 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 0:26:26 0:23:55 3.0  
4 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 0:24:55 0:24:11 4.0  
5 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 0:28:04 0:24:42 5.0  
6 RS 400 1472 Douglas Clew   942 0:23:30 0:24:57 6.0  
7 LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 0:27:50 0:25:11 7.0  
8 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 0:26:23 0:25:13 8.0  
9 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 0:27:41 0:26:00 9.0  
10 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:27:40 0:29:22 10.0  

18 Aug - 2 - 2019-08-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:50
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 0:20:44 0:20:27 1.0  
2 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 0:24:03 0:21:46 2.0  
3 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 0:23:33 0:22:07 3.0  
4 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 0:22:59 0:22:40 4.0  
5 RS 400 1472 Douglas Clew   942 0:22:03 0:23:24 5.0  
6 LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 0:26:22 0:23:52 6.0  
7 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:22:45 0:24:09 7.0  
8 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 0:26:41 0:25:54 8.0  
9 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 DNF   9.0  

01 Sep - 1 - 2019-08-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 0:18:59 0:18:43 1.0  
2 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 0:20:43 0:19:27 2.0  
3 LASER 122135 Dave Ryder   1105 0:21:47 0:19:43 3.0  
4 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 0:22:16 0:20:09 4.0  
5 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 0:21:01 0:20:28 5.0  
6 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 0:24:40 0:21:43 6.0  
7 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 0:23:01 0:22:21 7.0  
8 RS 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1046 0:23:41 0:22:39 8.0  
9 RS AERO 7 2616 Andrew Godwin   1065 0:24:37 0:23:07 9.0  
9 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 OOD   9.0  

01 Sep - 2 - 2019-08-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER 122135 Dave Ryder   1105 0:20:35 0:18:38 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 0:19:05 0:18:49 2.0  
3 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 0:20:19 0:19:05 3.0  
4 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 0:20:40 0:20:07 4.0  
5 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 0:22:36 0:20:27 5.0  
6 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 0:21:45 0:21:07 6.0  
7 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 0:24:03 0:21:10 7.0  
8 RS 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1046 0:23:13 0:22:12 8.0  
9 RS AERO 7 2616 Andrew Godwin   1065 0:24:24 0:22:55 9.0  
9 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 OOD   9.0  

8 Sep - 1 - 2019-09-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:42
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 420 56113 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1111 0:24:46 0:22:18 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 0:23:00 0:22:41 2.0  
3 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 0:23:17 0:22:58 3.0  
4 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1093 0:27:20 0:25:00 4.0  
5 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 0:26:42 0:25:04 5.0  
6 RS AERO 7   Brendan O'Leary   1065 0:28:25 0:26:41 6.0  
7 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 0:30:34 0:27:40 7.0  
8 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:26:20 0:27:57 8.0  
9 RS 200 940 Unknown   1046 0:29:40 0:28:22 9.0  
10 TOPPER 48666 Joanna Leake   1358 0:45:44 0:33:41 10.0  

8 Sep - 2 - 2019-09-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:23
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 420 56113 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1111 0:20:53 0:18:48 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 0:19:14 0:18:58 2.0  
3 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 0:19:26 0:19:10 3.0  
4 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1093 0:21:03 0:19:16 4.0  
5 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 0:20:32 0:19:17 5.0  
6 TOPPER 48666 Joanna Leake   1358 0:26:56 0:19:50 6.0  
7 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 OOD   6.5  
8 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 0:22:42 0:20:33 7.0  
9 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:20:59 0:22:17 8.0  
10     Unknown     0:22:37 0:22:37 9.0 Created from sailno wizard
11 RS AERO 7   Brendan O'Leary   1065 0:26:58 0:25:19 10.0  
12 RS 200 940 Unknown   1046 0:27:47 0:26:34 11.0  

15 Sep - 1 - 2019-09-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 1 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 2 2.0  
3 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 OOD 10.8  

15 sep - 2 - 2019-09-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 19:49 0:19:33 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 20:19 0:20:02 2.0  
3   164994       15:35 0:31:10 3.0 Created from sailno wizard
4 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 OOD   10.8  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.9
www.sailwave.com