Spring PM 2019

Island Barn Reservoir SC

Overall

Sailed: 24, Discards: 9, To count: 15, Rating system: PY, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 7 Apr - 1 7-Apr - 2 14 Apr - 1 14 apr - 2 21 Apr - 1 21 Apr - 2 28 Apr - 1 28 Apr - 2 5 May - 1 5 May - 2 12 May - 1 12 May - 2 19 May - 1 19 May - 2 26 May - 1 26 May - 2 2 Jun - 1 2 Jun - 2 16 Jun - 1 16 Jun - 2 23 Jun - 1 23 Jun - 2 30 Jun - 1 30 Jun - 2 Total Nett Notes
1st RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 MRG (17.0 DNC) 1.0 MRG 1.0 MRG 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 SCP 2.0 241.0 88.0  
2nd RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 MRG 2.0 MRG 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 257.0 104.0  
3rd RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.1 OOD 2.1 OOD (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 MRG 1.0 MRG 3.0 MRG 2.0 MRG 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.5 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 258.7 105.7  
4th RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.5 MRG 4.0 MRG 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 288.5 135.5  
5th RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.5 6.0 3.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.2 OOD 5.2 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 289.9 136.9  
6th LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 MRG 5.0 MRG (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 294.0 141.0  
7th BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.3 OOD 6.3 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNF 9.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 11.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 322.6 169.6  
8th LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 4.0 6.0 6.8 OOD 6.8 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 6.8 OOD 6.8 OOD 326.2 173.2  
9th LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.5 OOD 4.5 OOD (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 333.0 180.0  
10th RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 MRG (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 10.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 333.0 180.0  
11th RS100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1004 3.3 OOD 3.3 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 339.6 186.6  
12th RS AERO 7   Tom Russell   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 348.0 195.0 Second boat
13th RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 7.1 OOD 7.1 OOD 3.5 9.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 348.7 195.7  
14th RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 2.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 349.0 196.0  
15th RS AERO 5 2105 Lily Barrett   1136 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 12.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.5 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 356.5 203.5  
16th SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 357.0 204.0  
17th RS AERO 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 360.0 207.0 Second Boat
18th RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD 6.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 14.0 11.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 360.0 207.0  
19th RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 5.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 362.0 209.0  
20th RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett Jo Lloyd 1046 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 17.0 DNC 364.0 211.0  
21st BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 11.7 OOD 11.7 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 14.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 365.4 212.4  
22nd LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1033 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 8.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 373.0 220.0  
23rd PHANTOM   John Oldham   1002 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 11.0 OOD 10.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 9.0 OOD 5.0 OOD 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 375.0 222.0  
24th LASER 4.7 215414 Unknown   1207 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 376.0 223.0  
25th LASER 122135 Dave Ryder   1105 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.5 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 378.5 225.5  
26th RS AERO 7 2441 Jeff Davison   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 379.0 226.0 Second Boat
27th RS AERO 7 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.5 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 379.5 226.5 Second boat
28th TOPPER   Antonio Pascali   1358 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 380.0 227.0  
29th RS 400 1472 Ian Hamilton Douglan Clew 942 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 382.0 229.0  
30th TOPPER 15725 Jo Leake   1358 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 382.0 229.0  
31st LASER RADIAL 155892 Jonathon Leake   1145 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 382.0 229.0  
32nd RS 400 495 CJ Cavalari Uta 942 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 382.0 229.0  
32nd     Matt Fletcher     (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 OOD 4.0 OOD 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 382.0 229.0 Created from sailno wizard
34th RS 400   Ian and Douglas   942 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 OOD 4.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 382.0 229.0  
35th RS 200 1236 Sam Edom   1046 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 383.0 230.0  
36th RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire 1046 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 384.0 231.0  
37th LASER RADIAL 155892 Sam Edom   1145 6.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 384.0 231.0  
38th TOPPER 30339 Dan Fletcher   1358 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 384.0 231.0 Second boat
39th SOLO 4971 Peter Halliday   1143 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 385.0 232.0  
40th RS AERO 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1014 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 386.0 233.0  
41st LASER 54461 Mike Barrett   1105 7.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 386.0 233.0  
42nd LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 9.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 387.0 234.0  
43rd LASER 197934 Andy Barnett   1105 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 388.0 235.0  
44th TOPPER 45770 Bjorn Haudley   1358 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 389.0 236.0  
45th RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1093 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 389.0 236.0  
46th TOPPER 48587 Jack Muvet   1358 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 11.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 391.0 238.0  
47th LASER 185722 Jack Gilligan   1105 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 395.0 242.0  
48th RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 396.0 243.0  
49th SOLO   Ben Russell   1143 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 397.0 244.0  
50th RS 200 1241 CJ and Uta   1046 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 398.0 245.0  
51st LASER RADIAL Club 3 Tamir   1145 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 399.0 246.0  
52nd RS AERO 7 2616 Adrew Godwin   1065 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 9.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 400.0 247.0  
53rd TOPPER   Rory Clew   1358 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 400.0 247.0  
53rd LASER RADIAL   Jude Wilson   1145 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 400.0 247.0  
55th LASER 44519 Unknow   1105 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 15.0 13.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 402.0 249.0 Please put a card in...
56th PHANTOM 1185 Dylan Emmet   1002 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 13.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 404.0 251.0  
57th LASER 55892     1105 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 16.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 407.0 254.0 Please put a race card in
58th   Club 3       (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 408.0 255.0 Created from sailno wizard

7 Apr - 1 - 2019-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett Jo Lloyd 1046 30:13 1.0  
2 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 30:35 2.0  
3 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 30:07 3.0  
4 RS100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1004 OOD 3.3  
5 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 35:40 4.0  
6 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 34:30 5.0  
7 LASER RADIAL 155892 Sam Edom   1145 38:18 6.0  
8 LASER 54461 Mike Barrett   1105 38:14 7.0  
9 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 OOD 7.1  
10 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 OOD 9.0  

7-Apr - 2 - 2019-04-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:21:25
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett Jo Lloyd 1046 0:21:40 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 0:21:20 2.0  
3 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 0:22:15 3.0  
4 RS100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1004 OOD 3.3  
5 LASER RADIAL 155892 Sam Edom   1145 0:25:29 4.0  
6 LASER 54461 Mike Barrett   1105 0:24:59 5.0  
7 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 0:25:10 6.0  
8 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 0:23:55 7.0  
9 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 OOD 7.1  
10 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 OOD 9.0  

14 Apr - 1 - 2019-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 29:01 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 29:09 2.0  
3 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 32:44 3.5  
3 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 32:44 3.5  
5 LASER RADIAL 155892 Jonathon Leake   1145 36:10 5.0  
6 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 37:38 6.0  
7 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 OOD 6.3  
8 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 OOD 6.8  
9 SOLO 4971 Peter Halliday   1143 29:37 7.0  
10 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1093 DNF 8.0  
11 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 OOD 11.7  

14 apr - 2 - 2019-04-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 28:29 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 28:55 2.0  
3 LASER RADIAL 155892 Jonathon Leake   1145 32:57 3.0  
4 SOLO 4971 Peter Halliday   1143 34:41 4.0  
5 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 35:59 5.0  
6 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 34:58 6.0  
7 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 OOD 6.3  
8 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 OOD 6.8  
9 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 MRG 7.0  
9 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1093 36:27 7.0  
11 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 DNF 9.0  
12 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 OOD 11.7  

21 Apr - 1 - 2019-04-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 24:56 1.0  
2 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 25:12 2.0  
3 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 25:26 3.0  

21 Apr - 2 - 2019-04-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 24:22 1.0  
2 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 23:30 2.0  
3 LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 25:12 3.0  

28 Apr - 1 - 2019-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 LASER 4.7 215414 Unknown   1207 28:32 1.0  
2 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 26:09 2.0  
3 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 27:36 3.0  
4 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 28:12 4.0  
4 RS 400   Ian and Douglas   942 OOD 4.0  

28 Apr - 2 - 2019-04-28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 LASER 4.7 215414 Unknown   1207 28:14 1.0  
2 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 25:56 2.0  
3 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 26:15 3.0  
4 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 DNF 4.0  
4 RS 400   Ian and Douglas   942 OOD 4.0  

5 May - 1 - 2019-05-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 21:41 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 21:58 2.0  
3 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 OOD 2.1  
4 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 22:09 3.0  
5 LASER 197934 Andy Barnett   1105 24:45 4.0  
6 RS AERO 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1014 23:05 5.0  
7 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire 1046 25:05 6.0  
8 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 25:42 7.0  
9 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1033 24:57 8.0  
10 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 25:06 9.0  
11 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 26:30 10.0  
12 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 29:23 11.0  
12 PHANTOM   John Oldham   1002 OOD 11.0  

5 May - 2 - 2019-05-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 15:37 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 15:47 2.0  
3 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 OOD 2.1  
4 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 15:55 3.0  
5 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire 1046 16:53 4.0  
6 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 17:18 5.0  
7 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 17:35 6.0  
8 RS AERO 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1014 17:11 7.0  
9 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 18:09 8.0  
10 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 18:45 9.0  
11 PHANTOM   John Oldham   1002 OOD 10.0  
11 LASER 197934 Andy Barnett   1105 DNF 10.0  

12 May - 1 - 2019-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 16:10 1.0  
2 LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 23:28 2.0  
3 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 OOD 4.5  

12 May - 2 - 2019-05-12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 24:09 1.0  
2 LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 25:17 2.0  
3 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 OOD 4.5  

19 May - 1 - 2019-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 15:49 1.0  
2 LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 18:54 2.0  
3 RS100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1004 17:41 3.0  
4 RS 400 495 CJ Cavalari Uta 942 17:55 4.0  
4     Matt Fletcher     OOD 4.0 Created from sailno wizard
6 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 OOD 5.2  

19 May - 2 - 2019-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 32:00 1.0  
2 LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 37:36 2.0  
3 RS100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1004 35:22 3.0  
4 RS 400 495 CJ Cavalari Uta 942 34:17 4.0  
4     Matt Fletcher     OOD 4.0 Created from sailno wizard
6 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 OOD 5.2  

26 May - 1 - 2019-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:14
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 MRG 1.0  
1 RS AERO 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1065 0:14:31 1.0 Second Boat
3 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 MRG 2.0  
3 RS AERO 7   Tom Russell   1065 0:16:15 2.0 Second boat
5 TOPPER   Antonio Pascali   1358 0:20:57 3.0  
6 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 0:16:11 4.0  
7 LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 MRG 5.0  
7 TOPPER 30339 Dan Fletcher   1358 0:21:23 5.0 Second boat
9 SOLO   Ben Russell   1143 0:18:09 6.0  
10 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:18:25 7.0  
11 TOPPER 45770 Bjorn Haudley   1358 0:22:07 8.0  
12 LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 0:18:51 9.0  
13 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 0:19:55 10.0  
14 TOPPER 48587 Jack Muvet   1358 1:21:27 11.0  
15 RS AERO 5 2105 Lily Barrett   1136 12:31:05 12.0  

26 May - 2 - 2019-05-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 MRG 1.0  
1 RS AERO 7   Tom Russell   1065 0:14:11 1.0 Second boat
3 RS AERO 5 2105 Lily Barrett   1136 0:15:09 2.0  
4 TOPPER   Antonio Pascali   1358 0:18:33 3.0  
5 LASER   Jamie Scott   1105 0:15:47 4.0  
6 LASER 183153 Dan Fletcher   1105 MRG 5.0  
6 TOPPER 30339 Dan Fletcher   1358 0:19:25 5.0 Second boat
8 TOPPER 48587 Jack Muvet   1358 0:19:26 6.0  
9 TOPPER 45770 Bjorn Haudley   1358 0:19:43 7.0  
10 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:17:09 8.0  
11 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 0:16:10 9.0  
12 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Ian Peace 1046 0:16:31 10.0  

2 Jun - 1 - 2019-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 MRG 1.0  
1 RS AERO 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1065 29:04 1.0 Second Boat
3 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 28:25 2.0  
4 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 MRG 3.0  
4 RS AERO 7   Tom Russell   1065 30:15 3.0 Second boat
6 LASER 185722 Jack Gilligan   1105 34:51 4.0  
7 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 31:59 5.0  
8 PHANTOM   John Oldham   1002 OOD 9.0  
8 TOPPER   Rory Clew   1358 DNF 9.0  
8 LASER RADIAL   Jude Wilson   1145 DNF 9.0  

2 Jun - 2 - 2019-06-02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 MRG 1.0  
1 RS AERO 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1065 28:33 1.0 Second Boat
3 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 MRG 2.0  
3 RS AERO 7   Tom Russell   1065 29:12 2.0 Second boat
5 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 29:59 3.0  
6 PHANTOM   John Oldham   1002 OOD 5.0  

16 Jun - 1 - 2019-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 MRG 1.5  
1 RS AERO 5 2105 Lily Barrett   1136 24:16 1.5  
1 RS AERO 7 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1065 22:45 1.5 Second boat
4 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 MRG 3.0  
4 RS AERO 7 2441 Jeff Davison   1065 23:04 3.0 Second Boat
6 RS 200 1236 Sam Edom   1046 25:18 4.0  
7 TOPPER 15725 Jo Leake   1358 19:40 5.0  

16 Jun - 2 - 2019-06-16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 5 2105 Lily Barrett   1136 17:50 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 MRG 2.0  
2 RS AERO 7 2441 Jeff Davison   1065 18:13 2.0 Second Boat
4 TOPPER 15725 Jo Leake   1358 12:05 3.0  
5 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 MRG 4.0  
5 RS AERO 7 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1065 19:13 4.0 Second boat
7 RS 200 1236 Sam Edom   1046 19:11 5.0  

23 Jun - 1 - 2019-06-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 0:29:37 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 0:29:59 2.5  
2 LASER 122135 Dave Ryder   1105 0:32:40 2.5  
4 RS100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1004 0:29:50 4.0  
5 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 0:31:08 5.0  
6 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 0:33:07 6.0  
7 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 0:33:29 7.0  
8 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 0:32:29 8.0  
9 RS AERO 7 2616 Adrew Godwin   1065 0:32:31 9.0  
10 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 0:32:35 10.0  
11 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 0:31:49 11.0  
12 RS 200 1241 CJ and Uta   1046 0:34:30 12.0  
13 PHANTOM 1185 Dylan Emmet   1002 0:33:06 13.0  
14 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 0:25:02 14.0  
15 LASER 44519 Unknow   1105 0:26:24 15.0 Please put a card in...
16 LASER 55892     1105 0:26:37 16.0 Please put a race card in
17 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 0:32:09 17.0  

23 Jun - 2 - 2019-06-23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 27:06 1.0  
2 LASER 122135 Dave Ryder   1105 29:59 2.0  
3 BLAZE 77 Andrew Wilson   1027 28:23 3.0  
4 RS AERO 9 2142 Tom Russell   1014 28:05 4.0  
5 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 29:09 5.0  
6 RS AERO 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1065 30:11 6.0  
7 RS AERO 7 2113 Chris Smith   1065 30:24 7.0  
8 LASER RADIAL Club 3 Tamir   1145 22:31 8.0  
9 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 21:58 9.0  
10 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 22:19 10.0  
11 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1136 23:38 11.0  
12 RS 200 1241 CJ and Uta   1046 21:58 12.0  
13 LASER 44519 Unknow   1105 25:46 13.0 Please put a card in...
14 BUZZ 1100 Jude Wilson Max 1030 24:12 14.0  

30 Jun - 1 - 2019-06-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 25:23 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 27:05 2.0  
3 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 SCP 3.0  
3 RS 400 1472 Ian Hamilton Douglan Clew 942 25:22 3.0  
5 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1033 27:50 4.0  
6 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett Jo Lloyd 1046 28:18 5.0  
7 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 OOD 6.8  

30 Jun - 2 - 2019-06-30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:45
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 2441 Jeff Davison   1014 25:33 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1014 26:10 2.0  
3 RS AERO 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1014 26:19 3.0  
4 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1033 27:23 4.0  
5 RS 400 1472 Ian Hamilton Douglan Clew 942 27:38 5.0  
6 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 OOD 6.8  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.9
www.sailwave.com