Wednesday Evening 2018

Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club

Personal Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 8, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 69, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating 18 Apr 25 Apr 2 May 9 May 16 May 23 May 30 May 6 Jun 13 June 20 June 27 Jun 4 Jul 18 Jul 25 Jul 1 Aug 8 Aug 15 Aug Total Nett
1st Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 (8.0) 2.0 (6.0 OOD) (13.0) 3.0 (14.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (11.0) 3.0 4.0 6.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 159.0 32.0
2nd Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 243.0 43.0
3rd Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 6.7 OOD 7.0 (13.0) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (10.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (12.0) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.7 OOD 205.4 45.4
4th Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 4.0 7.3 OOD 8.0 (14.0) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.3 OOD 3.0 MRG (25.0 DNC) 1.0 MRG 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (13.0) 230.6 53.6
5th Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 7.1 OOD (10.0) 4.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (12.0) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 228.1 56.1
6th Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 8.0 OOD 6.0 (14.0) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 MRG (17.0) 4.0 MRG 12.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 OOD 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 238.0 57.0
7th Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 15.0 DNF 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 264.0 64.0
8th Personal Laser - Band 5 182443 Nick Beynon   1381 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 25.0 DNC 5.0 OOD 1.0 4.0 265.0 65.0
9th Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 6.0 11.0 6.0 (12.0) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0) (16.0) (13.0) 9.4 OOD 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.4 OOD (25.0 DNC) 11.5 222.3 69.3
10th Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 146162 Nick England   1370 (25.0 DNC) 6.1 OOD 7.0 20.0 DNF 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 MRG 3.0 MRG (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 MRG 25.0 DNC 274.1 74.1
11th Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2191 Dave Baldwin   1175 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.7 OOD 25.0 DNC 7.0 278.7 78.7
12th Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1151 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 10.0 7.1 OOD 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 6.0 282.1 82.1
13th Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (19.0) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.1 OOD (25.0 DNC) 10.1 OOD 9.0 10.0 276.2 82.2
14th Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 13.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (17.0) (15.0) 12.0 6.0 (20.0) (25.0 DNC) 11.2 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 8.0 15.0 259.2 82.2
15th Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 (16.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (21.0) 12.0 ood (15.0 DNF) 9.0 15.0 dnf 11.0 12.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 269.0 92.0
16th Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.6 OOD (25.0 DNC) 16.0 MRG (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 MRG 10.0 11.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 25.0 DNC 301.6 101.6
17th Personal Solo - Band 5 Clubsolo Rich Duff   1429 (25.0 DNC) 8.3 OOD 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 8.3 OOD 8.5 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 308.1 108.1
18th Personal Solo - Band 5 3711 Nick Saunders   1429 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 18.0 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 310.0 110.0
19th Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 14.0 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) 15.0 MRG 12.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 MRG 10.0 12.0 MRG (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 310.6 110.6
20th Personal Solo - Band 5 4193 Tim Gabriel   1429 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 317.0 117.0
21st Personal Solo - Band 2 5215 Mike Jones   1257 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 16.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.5 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 322.5 122.5
22nd Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1175 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 MRG 9.0 8.0 25.0 DNC 8.4 OOD 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 325.4 125.4
23rd Personal Laser - Band 1 206838 Kim Gavin   1160 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.7 OOD 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.7 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 328.4 128.4
24th Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2113 Chris Smith   1175 3.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 OOD 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 7.0 OOD 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 335.0 135.0
25th Personal Laser - Band 4 44519 Nick England   1326 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 338.0 138.0
26th Personal RS 200 - Band 2 940 Ching Elinor 1151 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 17.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 344.0 144.0
27th Personal Solo - Band 2 4071 Peter Halliday   1257 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 11.5 351.5 151.5
28th Personal Solo - Band 2 4670 Ben Russell   1257 12.3 OOD 8.0 15.0 16.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 361.3 161.3
29th Personal RS 400 - Band 1 917 Harry Phelps   989 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 368.0 168.0
30th Personal Laser Radial - Band 5 4 Ben Holden   1428 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 373.0 173.0
31st Personal Rs 200 - Band 4 1236 Nigel Thompson   1255 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.7 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 15.0 dnf 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 375.7 175.7
32nd Personal Topper - Band 3 46919 Antonio Pascali   1562 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 377.0 177.0
33rd Personal Laser - Band 4 205221 Martin Lown   1326 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 377.0 177.0
34th Personal Rs Aero 5 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1298 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 377.0 177.0
35th Personal Topper - Band 2 46046 Lilly Barrett   1494 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 378.0 178.0
36th Personal RS 200 - Band 3 818 Nick Marley   1203 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 379.0 179.0
37th Personal Albacore - Band 2 8062 Richard Barker   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 383.0 183.0
38th Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 155892 Jude Wilson   1370 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 383.0 183.0
39th Personal Merlin-Rocket 895-3429 - Band 4 1872 Leonardo Pascali   1236 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 390.0 190.0
40th Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 390.0 190.0
41st Personal Rs 200 - Band 2 1259 Colin Hammond   1151 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 15.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 391.0 191.0
42nd Personal Laser - Band 3 155812 Colin Bristow   1271 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 8.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 393.0 193.0
43rd Personal Laser 4.7 - Band 1 54461 Lilly Barrett   1267 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 395.0 195.0
44th Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 5 1046 Andy Godwin   1335 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 20.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 397.0 197.0
45th Personal RS 400 - Band 1 945 Cj Cavallari   989 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 DNC 12.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 398.0 198.0
46th Personal Phantom - Band 4 1185 Dylan   1199 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 15.0 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 399.0 199.0
47th Personal Laser Radial - Band 2 197934 Jo Lloyd   1256 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 DNF 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 400.0 200.0
48th Personal Rs Vision - Band 3 Club George & Jamie Ashley   1297 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 401.0 201.0
49th Personal Rs 200 - Band 5 0 Andy Wilson   1308 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 401.0 201.0
50th Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 5 Andy Wilson   1370 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 402.0 202.0
51st Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1370 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 402.0 202.0
52nd Personal Laser - Band 1 183153 Matthew Fletcher   1160 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 405.0 205.0
53rd Personal Phantom - Band 1 4252 Cj Cavallari   1049 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 ood (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 405.0 205.0
54th Personal Topper - Band 4   George   1630 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 406.0 206.0
55th Personal Rs 200 - Band 0 1635 Andy Barnett   1046 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 407.0 207.0
56th Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 1 2142 Tom Russell   1070 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 407.0 207.0
57th Personal Topper - Band 3 6334 Daniel Fletcher   1562 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 409.0 209.0
58th Personal Laser 4.7   Jude Wilson   1207 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 410.0 210.0
59th Personal Topper - Band 5 41724 Grace   1698 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 410.0 210.0
60th Personal Rs 100 8.4 - Band 4 447 Colin Hammond   1210 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 410.0 210.0
61st Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 club Jamie   1370 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 411.0 211.0
62nd Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1068 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 414.0 214.0
63rd Personal Solo Club Club Solo   1143 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 415.0 215.0
64th Personal Laser - Band 2 165361 Nigel Thompson   1216 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 416.0 216.0
65th Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis   942 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 416.0 216.0
66th Personal Laser 4.7 - Band 2 4.7 - 4 Maisie Bristow   1328 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 418.0 218.0
67th Personal RS 200 - Band 1 651 Andy Groves   1098 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 418.0 218.0
68th Personal RS 200 - Band 2 227 Ian Cleaver   1151 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 19.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 419.0 219.0
69th Personal Laser - Band 2 168115 John Magrath   1216 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 24.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 424.0 224.0

Standard Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 8, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 77, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating 18 Apr 25 Apr 2 May 9 May 16 May 23 May 30 May 6 Jun 13 June 20 June 27 Jun 4 Jul 18 Jul 25 Jul 1 Aug 8 Aug 15 Aug Total Nett
1st Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 1.8 OOD (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (2.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.8 OOD 146.6 14.6
2nd Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 2.4 OOD 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 176.4 18.4
3rd Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (6.0) 3.1 OOD 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.1 OOD (25.0 DNC) 3.0 140.2 21.2
4th Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 2.0 205.0 22.0
5th Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.9 OOD (25.0 DNC) 7.0 MRG (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 MRG 3.0 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.9 OOD 225.8 25.8
6th Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 3.9 OOD 1.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (7.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 MRG 6.0 (8.0 MRG) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 3.9 OOD 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 192.8 27.8
7th Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 7.0 5.0 (7.3 OOD) (10.0) 5.0 (12.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (14.0) 7.0 4.0 (7.3 OOD) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 176.6 51.0
8th Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 6.0 7.7 OOD 6.0 (11.0) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.7 OOD 6.0 MRG (25.0 DNC) 5.0 MRG 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (13.0) 234.4 60.4
9th Standard Rs Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 OOD 25.0 DNC 8.0 281.0 81.0
10th Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 14.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) 10.0 MRG 9.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 MRG 6.0 11.0 MRG (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 283.6 83.6
11th Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 OOD 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 7.0 289.0 89.0
12th Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 16.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 11.0 15.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 294.0 94.0
13th Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 15.0 13.0 (25.0 DNC) (18.0) 15.0 15.0 6.0 (19.0) (25.0 DNC) 13.7 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 14.0 (20.0) 289.7 107.7
14th Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 15.0 DNF 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 315.0 115.0
15th Standard Laser 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.7 OOD 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.7 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 318.4 118.4
16th Standard Rs Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 MRG 8.0 7.0 25.0 DNC 7.6 OOD 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 320.6 120.6
17th Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 (16.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (20.0) 14.7 ood 15.0 DNF 11.0 15.0 dnf 11.0 14.7 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (18.0) 301.4 122.4
18th Standard Solo 5215 Mike Jones   1143 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 323.0 123.0
19th Standard Laser Radial 146162 Nick England   1142 (25.0 DNC) 13.0 OOD 13.0 20.0 DNF 8.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 MRG 16.0 MRG (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 MRG 25.0 DNC 329.0 129.0
20th Standard Laser 182443 Nick Beynon   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.5 OOD (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 25.0 DNC 13.5 OOD 11.0 19.0 333.0 133.0
21st Standard Solo Clubsolo Rich Duff   1143 (25.0 DNC) 13.0 OOD 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 13.0 OOD 18.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 341.0 141.0
22nd Standard Solo 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 21.0 19.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 15.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) 16.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 342.0 142.0
23rd Standard RS 200 940 Ching Elinor 1046 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 343.0 143.0
24th Standard Rs Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1068 5.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.7 OOD 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 8.7 OOD 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 343.4 143.4
25th Standard Solo 4193 Tim Gabriel   1143 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 8.0 18.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 348.0 148.0
26th Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1143 9.8 OOD 8.0 9.0 13.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 348.8 148.8
27th Standard Solo 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 11.0 356.0 156.0
28th Standard Rs 400 917 Harry Phelps   942 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 361.0 161.0
29th Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 365.0 165.0
30th Standard Laser 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 9.0 368.0 168.0
31st Standard Laser 146162 Nick England   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 374.0 174.0
32nd Standard Topper 46046 Lilly Barrett   1358 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 381.0 181.0
33rd Standard Topper 46919 Antonio Pascali   1358 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 382.0 182.0
34th Standard Rs 200 1236 Nigel Thompson   1046 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.7 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 dnf 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 383.7 183.7
35th Standard Laser Radial 184318 Dave Simpson   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 386.0 186.0
36th Standard RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1046 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 386.0 186.0
37th Standard Rs Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1129 13.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 386.0 186.0
38th Standard Laser Radial 155892 Jude Wilson   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 386.0 186.0
39th Standard Albacore 8062 Richard Barker   1038 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 388.0 188.0
40th Standard Laser 205221 Martin Lown   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 389.0 189.0
41st Standard Laser 4.7 54461 Lilly Barrett   1207 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 391.0 191.0
42nd Standard Rs 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1046 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 12.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 17.0 391.0 191.0
43rd Standard Laser Radial 4 Ben Holden   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 393.0 193.0
44th Standard Laser 155812 Colin Bristow   1105 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 394.0 194.0
45th Standard Merlin-Rocket 895-3429 1872 Leonardo Pascali   1030 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 395.0 195.0
46th Standard Phantom 4252 Cj Cavallari   999 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 ood (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 395.0 195.0
47th Standard Laser Radial 197934 Jo Lloyd   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 DNF 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 395.0 195.0
48th Standard Rs 400 495 Cj Cavallari   942 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 396.0 196.0
49th Standard Phantom 1185 Dylan   999 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 398.0 198.0
50th Standard Laser Radial 5 Andy Wilson   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 25.0 DNC 399.0 199.0
51st Standard Laser Radial   Alistair   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 401.0 201.0
52nd Standard Rs Vision Club George & Jamie Ashley   1128 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 402.0 202.0
53rd Standard Rs 200 1635 Andy Barnett   1046 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 403.0 203.0
54th Standard Rs Aero 7 2612 Mike Curtis   1068 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 403.0 203.0
55th Standard Laser 183153 Matthew Fletcher   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 404.0 204.0
56th Standard Rs Aero 9 2142 Tom Russell   1019 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 404.0 204.0
57th Standard Laser Radial 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 407.0 207.0
58th Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   942 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 407.0 207.0
59th Standard Laser Radial 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 407.0 207.0
60th Standard Rs Aero 7 1046 Andy Godwin   1068 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 20.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 25.0 DNC 407.0 207.0
61st Standard Laser 199006 Colin Hammond   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 25.0 DNC 408.0 208.0
62nd Standard Topper   George   1358 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 409.0 209.0
63rd Standard Solo - Band 2 Club Club Solo   1257 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 409.0 209.0
64th Standard Laser 4.7   Jude Wilson   1207 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 410.0 210.0
65th Standard Topper 6334 Daniel Fletcher   1358 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 410.0 210.0
66th Standard Rs 200 0 Andy Wilson   1046 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 411.0 211.0
67th Standard Laser Radial   Chris Smith   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 412.0 212.0
68th Standard Laser Radial club Jamie   1142 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 412.0 212.0
69th Standard Topper 41724 Grace   1358 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 413.0 213.0
70th Standard Laser 165361 Nigel Thompson   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 413.0 213.0
71st Standard Topper 4.2   Rory Clow   1416 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 414.0 214.0
72nd Standard Laser 4.7 4.7 - 4 Maisie Bristow   1207 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 415.0 215.0
73rd Standard Rs 100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1008 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 415.0 215.0
74th Standard Rs Aero 9 1023 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 OOD 25.0 DNC 416.0 216.0
75th Standard RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver   1046 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 417.0 217.0
76th Standard RS 200 651 Andy Groves   1046 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 418.0 218.0
77th Standard Laser 168115 John Magrath   1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 24.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 424.0 224.0

18 Apr - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Rs 200 - Band 5 0 Andy Wilson   1308 0:27:47 0:31:52 1.0
2 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:35:45 0:32:21 2.0
3 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2113 Chris Smith   1175 0:38:15 0:32:33 3.0
4 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 0:39:25 0:32:52 4.0
5 Personal Laser - Band 1 206838 Kim Gavin   1160 0:38:12 0:32:56 5.0
6 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:37:59 0:33:14 6.0
7 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 OOD   6.7
8 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 1 2142 Tom Russell   1070 0:35:53 0:33:32 7.0
9 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 OOD   7.1
10 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 0:34:45 0:33:33 8.0
10 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 OOD   8.0
12 Personal Solo - Band 2 5215 Mike Jones   1257 0:42:30 0:33:49 9.0
13 Personal Laser - Band 3 155812 Colin Bristow   1271 0:43:22 0:34:07 10.0
14 Personal Rs Aero 5 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1298 0:45:23 0:34:58 11.0
15 Personal Rs 200 - Band 2 1259 Colin Hammond   1151 0:27:55 0:36:23 12.0
16 Personal Solo - Band 2 4670 Ben Russell   1257 OOD   12.3
17 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 0:42:44 0:37:49 13.0
18 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 0:42:29 0:38:41 14.0
19 Personal Solo Club Club Solo   1143 0:31:50 0:41:47 15.0
20 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 0:45:26 0:53:05 16.0

25 Apr - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Solo - Band 5 4193 Tim Gabriel   1429 0:41:42 0:36:29 1.0
2 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 0:37:50 0:36:31 2.0
3 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 940 Ching Elinor 1151 0:33:38 0:36:32 3.0
4 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 0:37:48 0:36:51 4.0
5 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1151 0:34:09 0:37:05 5.0
6 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 0:37:06 0:37:08 6.0
7 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 146162 Nick England   1370 OOD   6.1
8 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:38:16 0:37:33 7.0
9 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 OOD   7.3
10 Personal Solo - Band 2 4670 Ben Russell   1257 0:39:06 0:38:53 8.0
11 Personal Solo - Band 5 Clubsolo Rich Duff   1429 OOD   8.3
12 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 0:35:27 0:39:13 9.0
13 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:36:07 0:39:30 10.0
14 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:36:16 0:39:40 11.0
15 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2113 Chris Smith   1175 0:37:59 0:40:24 12.0
16 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 0:36:50 0:41:56 13.0

2 May - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:02
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:00
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Solo - Band 5 3711 Nick Saunders   1429 0:32:11 0:33:47 1.0
2 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1370 0:31:30 0:34:29 2.0
3 Personal Solo - Band 5 Clubsolo Rich Duff   1429 0:33:03 0:34:42 3.0
4 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:40:46 0:35:40 4.0
5 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1151 0:42:24 0:36:50 5.0
6 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 OOD   6.0
6 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:42:07 0:36:51 6.0
8 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 146162 Nick England   1370 0:33:49 0:37:02 7.0
9 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 0:44:40 0:37:15 8.0
10 Personal Rs 200 - Band 4 1236 Nigel Thompson   1255 0:31:11 0:37:16 9.0
11 Personal Rs 100 8.4 - Band 4 447 Colin Hammond   1210 0:45:12 0:37:21 10.0
12 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 0:48:30 0:37:50 11.0
13 Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 0:50:17 0:37:55 12.0
14 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:38:51 0:38:08 13.0
15 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 0:38:10 0:38:12 14.0
16 Personal Solo - Band 2 4670 Ben Russell   1257 0:48:24 0:38:30 15.0
17 Personal Solo - Band 2 5215 Mike Jones   1257 0:48:38 0:38:41 16.0
18 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 940 Ching Elinor 1151 0:45:05 0:39:10 17.0
19 Personal Laser Radial - Band 2 197934 Jo Lloyd   1256 DNF   18.0
19 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 651 Andy Groves   1098 OOD   18.0

9 May - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Merlin-Rocket 895-3429 - Band 4 1872 Leonardo Pascali   1236 0:52:32 0:42:30 1.0
2 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:46:32 0:45:40 2.0
3 Personal Laser - Band 5 182443 Nick Beynon   1381 0:42:12 0:45:50 3.0
4 Personal Solo - Band 2 5215 Mike Jones   1257 0:58:19 0:46:24 4.0
5 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 940 Ching Elinor 1151 0:53:37 0:46:35 5.0
6 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 0:40:30 0:47:19 6.0
7 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 0:48:16 0:47:22 7.0
8 Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 1:03:08 0:47:37 8.0
9 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:54:39 0:47:49 9.0
10 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 OOD   9.6
11 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1151 0:55:26 0:48:10 10.0
12 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 0:53:11 0:48:26 11.0
13 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:56:17 0:49:15 12.0
14 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 0:51:22 0:49:35 13.0
15 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 0:59:48 0:49:52 14.0
16 Personal Laser Radial - Band 2 197934 Jo Lloyd   1256 1:02:56 0:50:06 15.0
17 Personal Solo - Band 2 4670 Ben Russell   1257 1:03:04 0:50:10 16.0
18 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 0:56:48 0:50:16 17.0
19 Personal Laser 4.7 - Band 2 4.7 - 4 Maisie Bristow   1328 0:45:48 0:51:44 18.0
20 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 146162 Nick England   1370 DNF   20.0
20 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 5 1046 Andy Godwin   1335 DNF   20.0

16 May - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Laser - Band 4 205221 Martin Lown   1326 41:21 0:31:11 1.0
2 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 146162 Nick England   1370 45:16 0:33:02 2.0
3 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 34:35 0:33:23 3.0
4 Personal Laser Radial - Band 5 4 Ben Holden   1428 47:53 0:33:32 4.0
5 Personal Laser - Band 1 183153 Matthew Fletcher   1160 40:29 0:34:54 5.0
6 Personal Laser - Band 1 206838 Kim Gavin   1160 OOD   5.7
7 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 39:07 0:35:24 6.0
8 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 40:46 0:35:40 7.0
9 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1151 OOD   7.1
10 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 40:58 0:35:50 8.0
11 Personal Topper - Band 3 6334 Daniel Fletcher   1562 42:11 0:36:00 9.0
12 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 45:02 0:37:34 10.0
13 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 38:02 0:38:04 11.0
14 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 36:51 0:38:20 12.0
15 Personal Rs 200 - Band 4 1236 Nigel Thompson   1255 OOD   12.7
16 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 37:00 0:38:25 13.0
17 Personal Merlin-Rocket 895-3429 - Band 4 1872 Leonardo Pascali   1236 48:02 0:38:52 14.0
18 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 45:58 0:40:41 15.0
19 Personal Solo - Band 5 4193 Tim Gabriel   1429 DNF   16.0

23 May - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:06
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Laser - Band 4 205221 Martin Lown   1326 0:50:23 0:38:00 1.0
2 Personal Topper - Band 2 46046 Lilly Barrett   1494 0:59:25 0:39:46 2.0
3 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 146162 Nick England   1326 0:53:10 0:40:06 3.0
4 Personal Laser - Band 1 206838 Kim Gavin   1160 0:48:27 0:41:46 4.0
5 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 0:53:47 0:41:57 5.0
6 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 0:54:40 0:42:35 6.0
7 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:48:48 0:42:42 7.0
8 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1151 0:49:32 0:43:02 8.0
9 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 940 Ching Elinor 1151 0:49:54 0:43:21 9.0
10 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:44:19 0:43:29 10.0
11 Personal Solo - Band 5 3711 Nick Saunders   1429 0:41:51 0:43:56 11.0
12 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 0:50:13 0:44:26 12.0
13 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 OOD   12.3
14 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:49:30 0:44:48 13.0
15 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 0:46:28 0:44:51 14.0
16 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 0:46:13 0:45:21 15.0
17 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 MRG   16.0
17 Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis   942 0:42:51 0:45:29 16.0

30 May - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:06
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Rs Vision - Band 3 Club George & Jamie Ashley   1297 26:40 0:41:07 1.0
2 Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 27:50 0:41:59 2.0
3 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 49:58 0:43:43 3.0
4 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1175 63:23 0:53:57 4.0
5 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2191 Dave Baldwin   1175 63:36 0:54:08 5.0
6 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 65:07 0:57:38 6.0
7 Personal Solo - Band 5 Clubsolo Rich Duff   1429 50:18 1:10:24 7.0
8 Personal Solo - Band 5 4193 Tim Gabriel   1429 68:50 1:36:20 8.0

6 Jun - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:06
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Topper - Band 2 46046 Lilly Barrett   1494 77:09 0:51:38 1.0
2 Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 69:03 0:52:04 2.0
3 Personal Laser Radial - Band 5 4 Ben Holden   1428 75:52 0:53:08 3.0
4 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 MRG   4.0
4 Personal Albacore - Band 2 8062 Richard Barker   1142 60:51 0:53:17 4.0
6 Personal Laser - Band 5 182443 Nick Beynon   1381 OOD   5.0
6 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 146162 Nick England   1370 MRG   5.0
6 Personal Laser - Band 4 44519 Nick England   1326 71:07 0:53:38 5.0
9 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 64:20 0:53:39 6.0
10 Personal Solo - Band 5 4193 Tim Gabriel   1429 77:18 0:54:06 7.0
10 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2113 Chris Smith   1175 OOD   7.0
12 Personal Laser - Band 1 206838 Kim Gavin   1160 63:29 0:54:44 8.0
13 Personal Solo - Band 5 Clubsolo Rich Duff   1429 OOD   8.3
14 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1151 63:22 0:55:03 9.0
15 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 940 Ching Elinor 1151 63:29 0:55:09 10.0
16 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2191 Dave Baldwin   1175 64:58 0:55:17 11.0
17 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 63:28 0:55:32 12.0
18 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 62:32 0:56:35 13.0
19 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1175 67:19 0:57:17 14.0
20 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 MRG   15.0
20 Personal Phantom - Band 1 4252 Cj Cavallari   1049 61:11 0:58:20 15.0
22 Personal Laser - Band 2 165361 Nigel Thompson   1216 71:05 0:58:27 16.0
23 Personal Laser Radial - Band 2 197934 Jo Lloyd   1256 73:85 0:59:15 17.0
24 Personal Solo - Band 5 3711 Nick Saunders   1429 85:10 0:59:36 18.0
25 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 227 Ian Cleaver   1151 69:33 1:00:26 19.0
26 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 69:07 1:01:10 20.0
27 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 78:46 1:01:21 21.0
28 Personal Laser - Band 2 168115 John Magrath   1216 OOD   24.0

13 June - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Topper - Band 3 46919 Antonio Pascali   1562 0:58:39 0:50:04 1.0
2 Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 1:09:40 0:52:32 2.0
3 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 146162 Nick England   1370 MRG   3.0
3 Personal Laser - Band 4 44519 Nick England   1326 1:10:17 0:53:00 3.0
5 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 1:09:45 0:54:24 4.0
6 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2191 Dave Baldwin   1175 1:04:28 0:54:52 5.0
7 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2113 Chris Smith   1175 1:04:50 0:55:11 6.0
8 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1151 1:03:42 0:55:21 7.0
9 Personal Solo - Band 5 Clubsolo Rich Duff   1429 0:59:34 0:55:35 8.5
9 Personal Solo - Band 2 5215 Mike Jones   1257 1:09:52 0:55:35 8.5
11 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 1:04:26 0:56:22 10.0
12 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 0:58:25 0:56:23 11.0
13 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:58:13 0:57:08 12.0
13 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 ood   12.0
15 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 OOD   12.3
16 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 MRG   13.0
16 Personal Solo - Band 5 3711 Nick Saunders   1429 1:01:25 0:57:18 13.0
18 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1068 1:01:17 0:57:23 14.0
19 Personal Laser 4.7 - Band 1 54461 Lilly Barrett   1267 0:55:00 0:57:53 15.0
19 Personal Phantom - Band 1 4252 Cj Cavallari   1049 ood   15.0
21 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 1:06:31 0:58:12 16.0
22 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 0:58:54 0:58:58 17.0
23 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 1:00:30 0:59:22 18.0
24 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 1:05:39 0:59:25 19.0

20 June - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 0:46:49 0:35:18 1.0
2 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 5 Andy Wilson   1370 0:51:35 0:37:39 2.0
3 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 0:39:20 0:37:58 3.0
4 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 MRG   4.0
4 Personal Albacore - Band 2 8062 Richard Barker   1142 0:43:32 0:38:07 4.0
6 Personal Laser 4.7 - Band 1 54461 Lilly Barrett   1267 0:49:45 0:39:16 5.0
7 Personal Solo - Band 2 4071 Peter Halliday   1257 0:49:24 0:39:18 6.0
8 Personal Laser - Band 5 182443 Nick Beynon   1381 0:54:46 0:39:39 7.0
9 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 OOD   7.3
10 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:40:57 0:40:11 8.0
11 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:44:28 0:40:14 9.0
12 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 0:41:14 0:40:28 10.0
13 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 155892 Jude Wilson   1370 0:41:37 0:40:30 11.0
14 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 OOD   11.2
15 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:46:34 0:40:44 12.0
16 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:47:18 0:41:23 13.0
17 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 DNF   15.0

27 Jun - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Topper - Band 3 46919 Antonio Pascali   1562 44:02 0:37:35 1.0
2 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 50:09 0:39:07 2.0
3 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 MRG   3.0
3 Personal RS 200 - Band 3 818 Nick Marley   1203 47:09 0:39:12 3.0
5 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 40:56 0:39:31 4.0
6 Personal Solo - Band 5 3711 Nick Saunders   1429 42:31 0:39:40 5.0
7 Personal Laser - Band 1 206838 Kim Gavin   1160 OOD   5.7
8 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2191 Dave Baldwin   1175 46:40 0:39:43 6.0
9 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1175 MRG   7.0
9 Personal Rs Aero 5 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1298 51:59 0:40:03 7.0
11 Personal Laser - Band 3 155812 Colin Bristow   1271 52:17 0:41:08 8.0
12 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 53:12 0:41:26 9.0
13 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 OOD   9.4
14 Personal Solo - Band 5 Clubsolo Rich Duff   1429 44:35 0:41:36 10.0
15 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 42:26 0:41:39 11.0
16 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 41:48 0:41:51 12.0
17 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 155892 Jude Wilson   1370 43:46 0:42:36 13.0
18 Personal Rs 200 - Band 4 1236 Nigel Thompson   1255 40:50 0:43:23 14.0
19 Personal Rs 200 - Band 2 1259 Colin Hammond   1151 52:45 0:45:50 15.0
20 Personal Laser Radial - Band 5 4 Ben Holden   1428 52:09 0:48:42 16.0

4 Jul - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 34:16 0:33:38 1.0
2 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 36:46 0:36:05 2.0
3 Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 47:53 0:36:07 3.0
4 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2191 Dave Baldwin   1175 42:45 0:36:23 4.0
5 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 42:56 0:37:34 5.0
6 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 OOD   6.0
6 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 43:08 0:37:44 6.0
8 Personal Solo - Band 2 5215 Mike Jones   1257 49:27 0:39:20 7.0
9 Personal Laser - Band 5 182443 Nick Beynon   1381 56:00 0:40:33 8.0
10 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1175 49:10 0:41:51 9.0
11 Personal Solo - Band 2 4670 Ben Russell   1257 53:03 0:42:12 10.0
12 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 MRG   11.0
12 Personal RS 400 - Band 1 945 Cj Cavallari   989 45:48 0:46:19 11.0
14 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 DNF   15.0
14 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 dnf   15.0
14 Personal Rs 200 - Band 4 1236 Nigel Thompson   1255 dnf   15.0

18 Jul - Personal Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 MRG   1.0
1 Personal RS 200 - Band 3 818 Nick Marley   1203 0:44:34 0:55:34 1.0
3 Personal RS 400 - Band 1 917 Harry Phelps   989 0:56:00 0:56:37 2.0
4 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 0:57:00 0:57:03 3.0
5 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:58:10 0:57:05 4.0
6 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:46:02 1:00:25 5.0
7 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 0:52:50 1:01:49 6.0
8 Personal Laser - Band 5 182443 Nick Beynon   1381 0:57:47 1:02:46 7.0
9 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1175 0:50:38 1:04:38 8.0
10 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2191 Dave Baldwin   1175 0:51:30 1:05:45 9.0
11 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 0:49:07 1:07:06 10.0
12 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 OOD   10.1
13 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 0:58:45 1:08:38 11.0
14 Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 1:01:33 1:09:38 12.0
15 Personal Solo - Band 5 Clubsolo Rich Duff   1429 1:06:52 1:10:11 13.0
16 Personal Solo - Band 5 3711 Nick Saunders   1429 1:07:25 1:10:46 14.0
17 Personal Phantom - Band 4 1185 Dylan   1199 0:57:44 1:12:14 15.0

25 Jul - Personal Fleet - 2018-07-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:55:34 0:48:37 1.0
2 Personal Solo - Band 5 4193 Tim Gabriel   1429 0:46:24 0:48:42 2.0
3 Personal Solo - Band 2 5215 Mike Jones   1257 1:01:54 0:49:15 3.0
4 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 0:51:31 0:49:44 4.0
5 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 0:56:28 0:49:58 5.0
6 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:50:59 0:50:02 6.0
7 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 1:00:18 0:50:18 7.0
7 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2113 Chris Smith   1175 OOD   7.0
9 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 OOD   8.0
9 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 0:51:22 0:50:25 8.0
11 Personal Phantom - Band 4 1185 Dylan   1199 1:01:25 0:51:13 9.0
12 Personal RS 400 - Band 1 917 Harry Phelps   989 0:51:56 0:52:31 10.0
13 Personal Solo - Band 5 3711 Nick Saunders   1429 0:53:49 0:56:29 11.0
14 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 OOD   12.0
14 Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 Cj Cavallari   1098 MRG   12.0
14 Personal RS 400 - Band 1 945 Cj Cavallari   989 0:59:09 0:59:48 12.0

1 Aug - Personal Fleet - 2018-07-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   999 43:37 0:43:40 1.0
2 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 45:18 0:43:44 2.0
3 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 49:43 0:44:00 3.0
4 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 45:52 0:45:01 4.0
5 Personal Laser - Band 5 182443 Nick Beynon   1381 OOD   5.0
5 Personal Solo - Band 2 4071 Peter Halliday   1257 42:29 0:45:04 5.0
7 Personal Topper - Band 4   George   1630 55:23 0:45:18 6.0
8 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2191 Dave Baldwin   1175 OOD   6.7
9 Personal Rs 200 - Band 0 1635 Andy Barnett   1046 48:09 0:46:02 7.0
10 Personal Solo - Band 5 4193 Tim Gabriel   1429 49:54 0:46:34 8.0
11 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1175 OOD   8.4
12 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 155892 Jude Wilson   1370 50:12 0:48:51 9.0
13 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 OOD   9.4
14 Personal Topper - Band 5 41724 Grace   1698 42:05 0:49:34 10.0
15 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 OOD   10.1
16 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 club Jamie   1370 52:55 0:51:30 11.0

8 Aug - Personal Fleet - 2018-07-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Laser - Band 5 182443 Nick Beynon   1381 0:41:53 0:30:20 1.0
2 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 5 1046 Andy Godwin   1335 0:40:34 0:30:23 2.0
3 Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 146162 Nick England   1370 MRG   3.0
3 Personal Laser - Band 4 44519 Nick England   1326 0:40:29 0:30:32 3.0
5 Personal Solo - Band 2 4071 Peter Halliday   1257 0:41:15 0:32:49 4.0
6 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 0:34:05 0:32:54 5.0
7 Personal RS 400 - Band 1 917 Harry Phelps   989 0:32:53 0:33:15 6.0
8 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 0:34:00 0:33:22 7.0
9 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 0:37:52 0:33:31 8.0
10 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:39:49 0:36:02 9.0
11 Personal Laser 4.7   Jude Wilson   1207 0:45:35 0:37:46 10.0
12 Personal Solo - Band 5 3711 Nick Saunders   1429 DNF   12.0

15 Aug - Personal Fleet - 2018-08-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Personal Laser - Band 4 144 Nigel Cope   1326 0:37:10 0:28:02 1.0
2 Personal Laser - Band 4 44519 Nick England   1326 0:40:36 0:30:37 2.0
3 Personal Rs 400 - Band 2 1472 Ian Hamilton   1036 0:32:33 0:31:25 3.0
4 Personal Laser - Band 5 182443 Nick Beynon   1381 0:43:38 0:31:36 4.0
5 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 4 1023 Tony Sproat   1282 0:40:34 0:31:39 5.0
6 Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1151 0:37:16 0:32:23 6.0
7 Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 OOD   6.7
8 Personal Rs Aero 7 - Band 2 2191 Dave Baldwin   1175 0:38:16 0:32:34 7.0
9 Personal Lark - Band 4 1845 James Potter   1284 0:42:10 0:32:50 8.0
10 Personal Rs Aero 5 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1298 0:43:01 0:33:08 9.0
11 Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:36:57 0:33:26 10.0
12 Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:38:14 0:33:27 11.5
12 Personal Solo - Band 2 4071 Peter Halliday   1257 0:42:03 0:33:27 11.5
14 Personal RS Vareo - Band 2 408 Nick Marley   1199 0:40:42 0:33:57 13.0
15 Personal Rs 200 - Band 2 1259 Colin Hammond   1151 0:40:30 0:35:11 14.0
16 Personal RS 400 - Band 4 845 Ian Peace   1130 0:41:03 0:36:20 15.0

18 Apr - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:35:45 0:32:21 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 OOD   1.8
3 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:37:59 0:33:14 2.0
4 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 OOD   2.4
5 Standard Laser 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 0:38:12 0:34:34 3.0
6 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 OOD   3.9
7 Standard Rs Aero 9 2142 Tom Russell   1019 0:35:53 0:35:13 4.0
8 Standard Rs Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1068 0:38:15 0:35:49 5.0
9 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 0:39:25 0:36:10 6.0
10 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 0:34:45 0:36:53 7.0
11 Standard Solo 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:42:30 0:37:11 8.0
12 Standard Solo - Band 2 Club Club Solo   1257 0:31:50 0:37:59 9.0
13 Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1143 OOD   9.8
14 Standard Laser 155812 Colin Bristow   1105 0:43:22 0:39:15 10.0
15 Standard Rs 200 0 Andy Wilson   1046 0:27:47 0:39:51 11.0
16 Standard Rs 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1046 0:27:55 0:40:02 12.0
17 Standard Rs Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1129 0:45:23 0:40:12 13.0
18 Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 0:42:29 0:40:37 14.0
19 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:42:44 0:45:22 15.0
20 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 0:45:26 1:03:41 16.0

25 Apr - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 0:37:06 0:37:08 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:38:16 0:37:33 2.0
3 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:36:07 0:39:30 3.0
4 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:36:16 0:39:40 4.0
5 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 0:37:50 0:40:10 5.0
6 Standard RS 200 940 Ching Elinor 1046 0:33:38 0:40:12 6.0
7 Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 0:34:09 0:40:49 7.0
8 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 OOD   7.7
9 Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1143 0:39:06 0:42:46 8.0
10 Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 0:36:50 0:44:01 9.0
11 Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 0:37:48 0:44:14 10.0
12 Standard Rs Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1068 0:37:59 0:44:27 11.0
13 Standard Solo 4193 Tim Gabriel   1143 0:41:42 0:45:36 12.0
14 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:35:27 0:47:02 13.0
14 Standard Laser Radial 146162 Nick England   1142 OOD   13.0
14 Standard Solo Clubsolo Rich Duff   1143 OOD   13.0

2 May - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:02
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:00
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:40:46 0:35:40 1.0
2 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:42:07 0:36:51 2.0
3 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:38:51 0:38:08 3.0
4 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 0:38:10 0:38:12 4.0
5 Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 0:42:24 0:40:32 5.0
6 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 0:44:40 0:40:59 6.0
7 Standard Laser Radial 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1142 0:31:30 0:41:22 7.0
8 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 OOD   7.3
9 Standard Solo 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 0:32:11 0:42:14 8.0
10 Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1143 0:48:24 0:42:21 9.0
11 Standard Solo 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:48:38 0:42:33 10.0
12 Standard RS 200 940 Ching Elinor 1046 0:45:05 0:43:06 11.0
13 Standard Solo Clubsolo Rich Duff   1143 0:33:03 0:43:22 12.0
14 Standard Laser Radial 146162 Nick England   1142 0:33:49 0:44:25 13.0
15 Standard Rs 200 1236 Nigel Thompson   1046 0:31:11 0:44:43 14.0
16 Standard Rs 100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1008 0:45:12 0:44:50 15.0
17 Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 0:48:30 0:45:25 16.0
18 Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 0:50:17 0:45:30 17.0
19 Standard Laser Radial 197934 Jo Lloyd   1142 DNF   18.0
19 Standard RS 200 651 Andy Groves   1046 OOD   18.0

9 May - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:46:32 0:45:40 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 0:48:16 0:47:22 2.0
3 Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 OOD   2.9
4 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:54:39 0:47:49 3.0
5 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:56:17 0:49:15 4.0
6 Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 0:53:11 0:50:51 5.0
7 Standard Merlin-Rocket 895-3429 1872 Leonardo Pascali   1030 0:52:32 0:51:00 6.0
8 Standard Solo 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:58:19 0:51:01 7.0
9 Standard RS 200 940 Ching Elinor 1046 0:53:37 0:51:16 8.0
10 Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 0:55:26 0:53:00 9.0
11 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 0:51:22 0:54:32 10.0
12 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 0:59:48 0:54:52 11.0
13 Standard Laser Radial 197934 Jo Lloyd   1142 1:02:56 0:55:06 12.0
14 Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1143 1:03:04 0:55:11 13.0
15 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 0:40:30 0:56:47 14.0
16 Standard Laser 4.7 4.7 - 4 Maisie Bristow   1207 0:45:48 0:56:55 15.0
17 Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 1:03:08 0:57:08 16.0
18 Standard Laser 182443 Nick Beynon   1105 0:42:12 0:57:17 17.0
19 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:56:48 1:00:18 18.0
20 Standard Laser Radial 146162 Nick England   1142 DNF   20.0
20 Standard Rs Aero 7 1046 Andy Godwin   1068 DNF   20.0

16 May - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 39:07 0:35:24 1.0
2 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 40:46 0:35:40 2.0
3 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 40:58 0:35:50 3.0
4 Standard Laser 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 OOD   3.7
5 Standard Laser 183153 Matthew Fletcher   1105 40:29 0:36:38 4.0
6 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 34:35 0:36:43 5.0
7 Standard Laser 205221 Martin Lown   1105 41:21 0:37:25 6.0
8 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 38:02 0:38:04 7.0
9 Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 OOD   8.0
9 Standard Laser Radial 146162 Nick England   1142 45:16 0:39:38 8.0
11 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 45:02 0:41:19 9.0
12 Standard Topper 6334 Daniel Fletcher   1358 42:11 0:41:25 10.0
13 Standard Laser Radial 4 Ben Holden   1142 47:53 0:41:56 11.0
14 Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 36:51 0:46:00 12.0
15 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 37:00 0:46:06 13.0
16 Standard Merlin-Rocket 895-3429 1872 Leonardo Pascali   1030 48:02 0:46:38 14.0
17 Standard Rs 200 1236 Nigel Thompson   1046 OOD   14.7
18 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 45:58 0:48:48 15.0
19 Standard Solo 4193 Tim Gabriel   1143 DNF   16.0

23 May - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:06
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:48:48 0:42:42 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:44:19 0:43:29 2.0
3 Standard Topper 46046 Lilly Barrett   1358 0:59:25 0:43:45 3.0
4 Standard Laser 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 0:48:27 0:43:51 4.0
5 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:49:30 0:44:48 5.0
6 Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 0:46:13 0:45:21 6.0
7 Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 MRG   7.0
7 Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   942 0:42:51 0:45:29 7.0
9 Standard Laser 205221 Martin Lown   1105 0:50:23 0:45:36 8.0
10 Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 0:49:32 0:47:21 9.0
11 Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 OOD   9.3
12 Standard RS 200 940 Ching Elinor 1046 0:49:54 0:47:42 10.0
13 Standard Laser Radial 146162 Nick England   1105 0:53:10 0:48:07 11.0
14 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 0:46:28 0:49:20 12.0
15 Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 0:53:47 0:50:22 13.0
16 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 0:54:40 0:51:05 14.0
17 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:50:13 0:53:19 15.0
18 Standard Solo 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 0:41:51 0:54:55 16.0

30 May - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:06
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 49:58 0:43:43 1.0
2 Standard Rs Vision Club George & Jamie Ashley   1128 26:40 0:47:17 2.0
3 Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 27:50 0:50:23 3.0
4 Standard Rs Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 63:23 0:59:21 4.0
5 Standard Rs Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 63:36 0:59:33 5.0
6 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 65:07 1:09:08 6.0
7 Standard Solo Clubsolo Rich Duff   1143 50:18 1:28:01 7.0
8 Standard Solo 4193 Tim Gabriel   1143 68:50 2:00:27 8.0

6 Jun - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:06
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 63:28 0:55:32 1.0
2 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 62:32 0:56:35 2.0
3 Standard Topper 46046 Lilly Barrett   1358 77:09 0:56:49 3.0
4 Standard Laser 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 63:29 0:57:27 4.0
5 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 MRG   5.0
5 Standard Albacore 8062 Richard Barker   1038 60:51 0:58:37 5.0
7 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 64:20 0:59:01 6.0
8 Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 63:22 1:00:35 7.0
9 Standard RS 200 940 Ching Elinor 1046 63:29 1:00:41 8.0
10 Standard Rs Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1068 OOD   8.7
11 Standard Rs Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 64:58 1:00:50 9.0
12 Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 MRG   10.0
12 Standard Phantom 4252 Cj Cavallari   999 61:11 1:01:15 10.0
14 Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 69:03 1:02:29 11.0
15 Standard Rs Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 67:19 1:03:02 12.0
16 Standard Solo Clubsolo Rich Duff   1143 OOD   13.0
16 Standard Laser 165361 Nigel Thompson   1105 71:05 1:04:20 13.0
18 Standard Laser 182443 Nick Beynon   1105 OOD   13.5
19 Standard Laser Radial 146162 Nick England   1142 MRG   14.0
19 Standard Laser 146162 Nick England   1105 71:07 1:04:22 14.0
21 Standard Laser Radial 197934 Jo Lloyd   1142 73:85 1:05:10 15.0
22 Standard Laser Radial 4 Ben Holden   1142 75:52 1:06:26 16.0
23 Standard RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver   1046 69:33 1:06:29 17.0
24 Standard Solo 4193 Tim Gabriel   1143 77:18 1:07:38 18.0
25 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 69:07 1:13:22 19.0
26 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 78:46 1:13:37 20.0
27 Standard Solo 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 85:10 1:14:31 21.0
28 Standard Laser 168115 John Magrath   1105 OOD   24.0

13 June - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 1:04:26 0:56:22 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:58:13 0:57:08 2.0
3 Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 MRG   3.0
3 Standard Rs Aero 7 2612 Mike Curtis   1068 1:01:17 0:57:23 3.0
5 Standard Topper 46919 Antonio Pascali   1358 0:58:39 0:57:35 4.0
6 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 1:06:31 0:58:12 5.0
7 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 0:58:54 0:58:58 6.0
8 Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 1:00:30 0:59:22 7.0
9 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 1:05:39 0:59:25 8.0
10 Standard Rs Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 1:04:28 1:00:22 9.0
11 Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 OOD   9.3
12 Standard Rs Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1068 1:04:50 1:00:42 10.0
12 Standard Phantom 4252 Cj Cavallari   999 ood   10.0
14 Standard Laser 4.7 54461 Lilly Barrett   1207 0:55:00 1:00:45 11.0
15 Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 1:03:42 1:00:54 12.0
16 Standard Solo 5215 Mike Jones   1143 1:09:52 1:01:08 13.0
17 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 0:58:25 1:02:01 14.0
18 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 ood   14.7
19 Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 1:09:40 1:03:03 15.0
20 Standard Laser Radial 146162 Nick England   1142 MRG   16.0
20 Standard Laser 146162 Nick England   1105 1:10:17 1:03:36 16.0
22 Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 1:09:45 1:05:19 17.0
23 Standard Solo Clubsolo Rich Duff   1143 0:59:34 1:09:29 18.0
24 Standard Solo 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 1:01:25 1:11:39 19.0

20 June - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:40:57 0:40:11 1.0
2 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:44:28 0:40:14 2.0
3 Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 0:41:14 0:40:28 3.0
4 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:46:34 0:40:44 4.0
5 Standard Laser 4.7 54461 Lilly Barrett   1207 0:49:45 0:41:13 5.0
6 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:47:18 0:41:23 6.0
7 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 0:39:20 0:41:45 7.0
8 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 OOD   7.7
9 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 MRG   8.0
9 Standard Albacore 8062 Richard Barker   1038 0:43:32 0:41:56 8.0
11 Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 0:46:49 0:42:22 9.0
12 Standard Solo 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 0:49:24 0:43:13 10.0
13 Standard Laser Radial 5 Andy Wilson   1142 0:51:35 0:45:10 11.0
14 Standard Laser Radial 155892 Jude Wilson   1142 0:41:37 0:48:35 12.0
15 Standard Laser 182443 Nick Beynon   1105 0:54:46 0:49:34 13.0
16 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 OOD   13.7
17 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 DNF   15.0

27 Jun - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 42:26 0:41:39 1.0
2 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 41:48 0:41:51 2.0
3 Standard Topper 46919 Antonio Pascali   1358 44:02 0:43:14 3.0
4 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 OOD   3.1
5 Standard Laser 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 OOD   3.7
6 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 40:56 0:43:27 4.0
7 Standard Rs Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 46:40 0:43:42 5.0
8 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 MRG   6.0
8 Standard RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1046 47:09 0:45:05 6.0
10 Standard Rs Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 MRG   7.0
10 Standard Rs Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1129 51:59 0:46:03 7.0
12 Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 50:09 0:46:57 8.0
13 Standard Laser 155812 Colin Bristow   1105 52:17 0:47:19 9.0
14 Standard Solo 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 42:31 0:49:36 10.0
15 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 53:12 0:49:43 11.0
16 Standard Rs 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1046 52:45 0:50:26 12.0
17 Standard Laser Radial 155892 Jude Wilson   1142 43:46 0:51:06 13.0
18 Standard Solo Clubsolo Rich Duff   1143 44:35 0:52:00 14.0
19 Standard Rs 200 1236 Nigel Thompson   1046 40:50 0:52:03 15.0
20 Standard Laser Radial 4 Ben Holden   1142 52:09 1:00:53 16.0

4 Jul - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 34:16 0:33:38 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 36:46 0:36:05 2.0
3 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 42:56 0:37:34 3.0
4 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 43:08 0:37:44 4.0
5 Standard Rs Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 42:45 0:40:02 5.0
6 Standard Solo 5215 Mike Jones   1143 49:27 0:43:16 6.0
7 Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 47:53 0:43:20 7.0
8 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 OOD   7.3
9 Standard Rs Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 49:10 0:46:02 8.0
10 Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1143 53:03 0:46:25 9.0
11 Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 MRG   10.0
11 Standard Rs 400 495 Cj Cavallari   942 45:48 0:48:37 10.0
13 Standard Laser 182443 Nick Beynon   1105 56:00 0:50:41 11.0
14 Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 DNF   15.0
14 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 dnf   15.0
14 Standard Rs 200 1236 Nigel Thompson   1046 dnf   15.0

18 Jul - Standard Fleet - 2018-04-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 0:57:00 0:57:03 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:58:10 0:57:05 2.0
3 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 OOD   3.0
3 Standard Rs 400 917 Harry Phelps   942 0:56:00 0:59:27 3.0
5 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:46:02 1:00:25 4.0
6 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 MRG   5.0
6 Standard RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1046 0:44:34 1:03:55 5.0
8 Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 0:49:07 1:10:26 6.0
9 Standard Rs Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 0:50:38 1:11:07 7.0
10 Standard Rs Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 0:51:30 1:12:20 8.0
11 Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 0:52:50 1:14:12 9.0
12 Standard Laser 182443 Nick Beynon   1105 0:57:47 1:18:26 10.0
13 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 0:58:45 1:22:22 11.0
14 Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 1:01:33 1:23:33 12.0
15 Standard Phantom 1185 Dylan   999 0:57:44 1:26:41 13.0
16 Standard Solo Clubsolo Rich Duff   1143 1:06:52 1:27:45 14.0
17 Standard Solo 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 1:07:25 1:28:28 15.0

25 Jul - Standard Fleet - 2018-07-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Solo 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:55:34 0:48:37 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 0:50:59 0:50:02 2.0
3 Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 0:51:22 0:50:25 3.0
4 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 OOD   3.9
5 Standard Solo 5215 Mike Jones   1143 1:01:54 0:54:09 4.0
6 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 0:51:31 0:54:41 5.0
7 Standard Rs 400 917 Harry Phelps   942 0:51:56 0:55:08 6.0
8 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 1:00:18 0:55:19 7.0
9 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:56:28 0:59:57 8.0
10 Standard Rs Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1068 OOD   8.7
11 Standard Solo 4193 Tim Gabriel   1143 0:46:24 1:00:54 9.0
12 Standard Phantom 1185 Dylan   999 1:01:25 1:01:29 10.0
13 Standard RS 200 1241 Cj Cavallari   1046 MRG   11.0
13 Standard Rs 400 495 Cj Cavallari   942 0:59:09 1:02:48 11.0
15 Standard Solo 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 0:53:49 1:10:38 12.0
16 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 OOD   14.7

1 Aug - Standard Fleet - 2018-07-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   999 43:37 0:43:40 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 45:52 0:45:01 2.0
3 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 OOD   3.0
3 Standard Rs 200 1635 Andy Barnett   1046 48:09 0:46:02 3.0
5 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 OOD   3.1
6 Standard Laser 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 38:37 0:46:36 4.0
7 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 45:18 0:48:05 5.0
8 Standard Solo 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 42:29 0:49:33 6.0
9 Standard Rs Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 OOD   7.0
9 Standard Laser Radial 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1142 43:58 0:51:20 7.0
11 Standard Rs Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 OOD   7.6
12 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 49:43 0:52:47 8.0
13 Standard Topper   George   1358 55:23 0:54:23 9.0
14 Standard Solo 4193 Tim Gabriel   1143 49:54 0:58:13 10.0
15 Standard Laser Radial 155892 Jude Wilson   1142 50:12 0:58:37 11.0
16 Standard Laser Radial club Jamie   1142 52:55 1:01:47 12.0
17 Standard Topper 41724 Grace   1358 42:05 1:01:59 13.0
18 Standard Laser 182443 Nick Beynon   1105 OOD   13.5

8 Aug - Standard Fleet - 2018-07-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 0:34:00 0:33:22 1.0
2 Standard Rs 400 917 Harry Phelps   942 0:32:53 0:34:54 2.0
3 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:39:49 0:36:02 3.0
4 Standard Solo 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 0:41:15 0:36:05 4.0
5 Standard Laser 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 0:39:55 0:36:07 5.0
6 Standard Laser Radial 184318 Dave Simpson   1142 0:41:17 0:36:09 6.0
7 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 0:34:05 0:36:11 7.0
8 Standard Laser 199006 Colin Hammond   1105 0:40:17 0:36:27 8.0
9 Standard Laser Radial 146162 Nick England   1142 MRG   9.0
9 Standard Laser 146162 Nick England   1105 0:40:29 0:36:38 9.0
11 Standard Laser 4.7   Jude Wilson   1207 0:45:35 0:37:46 10.0
12 Standard Laser 182443 Nick Beynon   1105 0:41:53 0:37:54 11.0
13 Standard Rs Aero 7 1046 Andy Godwin   1068 0:40:34 0:37:59 12.0
14 Standard Laser Radial 5 Andy Wilson   1142 0:44:03 0:38:34 13.0
15 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:37:52 0:40:12 14.0
16 Standard Solo 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 DNF   16.0
16 Standard Rs Aero 9 1023 Paul Wright-Anderson   1019 OOD   16.0

15 Aug - Standard Fleet - 2018-08-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Standard Laser Radial   Alistair   1142 0:37:37 0:32:56 1.0
2 Standard Rs Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1019 OOD   1.8
3 Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1105 0:36:57 0:33:26 2.0
4 Standard Rs Aero 9 2612 Mike Curtis   1019 OOD   2.9
5 Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 0:38:14 0:33:27 3.0
6 Standard Laser 144 Nigel Cope   1105 0:37:10 0:33:38 4.0
7 Standard Laser Radial 184318 Dave Simpson   1142 0:38:41 0:33:52 5.0
8 Standard Rs 400 1472 Ian Hamilton   942 0:32:33 0:34:33 6.0
9 Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1046 0:37:16 0:35:38 7.0
10 Standard Rs Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 0:38:16 0:35:50 8.0
11 Standard Laser 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 0:40:10 0:36:21 9.0
12 Standard Laser 146162 Nick England   1105 0:40:36 0:36:45 10.0
13 Standard Solo 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 0:42:03 0:36:47 11.0
14 Standard Laser Radial   Chris Smith   1142 0:42:12 0:36:57 12.0
15 Standard RS Vareo 408 Nick Marley   1090 0:40:42 0:37:20 13.0
16 Standard Topper 4.2   Rory Clow   1416 0:35:40 0:37:47 14.0
17 Standard Rs Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 0:40:34 0:37:59 15.0
18 Standard Rs Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1129 0:43:01 0:38:06 16.0
19 Standard Rs 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1046 0:40:30 0:38:43 17.0
20 Standard Lark 1845 James Potter   1070 0:42:10 0:39:24 18.0
21 Standard Laser 182443 Nick Beynon   1105 0:43:38 0:39:29 19.0
22 Standard Rs 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:41:03 0:43:35 20.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com