Summer 2018 Saturday Handicap

Island Barn Reservoir SC

Results are final as of 20:03 on October 8, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 4/8 - 1 4/8 - 2 11/8 - 1 11/8 - 2 18/8 - 1 18/8 - 2 25/8 - 1 25/8 - 2 1/9 - 1 1/9 - 2 8/9 - 1 8/9 - 2 15/9 - 1 15/9 - 2 22/9 - 1 22/9 - 2 6/10 - 1 6/10 - 2 Total Nett Notes
1st LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 2.3 OOD 2.3 OOD (5.0) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 89.6 14.6  
2nd LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 119.0 18.0  
3rd RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 134.6 26.6  
4th RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 (5.0) (6.0) 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) (7.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 105.0 28.0  
5th RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1129 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 180.0 72.0  
6th RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 181.0 73.0  
7th RS Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 182.0 74.0  
8th LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD 3.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 182.0 74.0  
9th PHANTOM 1185 Dylan   999 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 192.0 84.0  
10th SOLO 4670 Ben Russell   1143 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 194.0 86.0  
11th TOPPER 46919 Antonio   1358 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 194.0 86.0  
12th LASER 64217 David Mizon   1105 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 8.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 194.0 86.0  
13th LASER RADIAL Club Mike Barrett   1142 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 194.0 86.0  
14th RS Aero 7 2105 Lily Barrett   1068 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 195.0 87.0  
15th RS 100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1008 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 195.0 87.0  
16th LASER 125110 Unknmon   1105 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 198.0 90.0  
17th LASER 182443 Nick Baynon   1105 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 198.0 90.0  
18th RS 400 1472 Douglas Clow   944 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 OOD 4.0 OOD 200.0 92.0  
19th RS Aero 7 2616 Andy Godwin   1068 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 201.0 93.0  
20th LASER RADIAL 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1142 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 OOD 5.0 OOD (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 202.0 94.0  
21st RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 OOD 6.0 OOD (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 204.0 96.0  
22nd RS Aero 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1068 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 205.0 97.0  
23rd RS 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 207.0 99.0  
24th SOLO 2042 John Carpenter   1143 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 209.0 101.0  
25th SOLO 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 209.0 101.0  
26th SOLO 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 8.0 OOD 9.0 OOD (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 209.0 101.0  
26th RS FEVA XL 2049 Nigel Thomson   1240 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 8.0 OOD 9.0 OOD (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 209.0 101.0  
28th RS 200 1589 Colin Hammond   1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 216.0 108.0  

4/8 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 14:37
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 44:55 0:39:20 1.0  
2 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 OOD   1.8  
3 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 44:15 0:41:26 2.0  
4 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 OOD   2.3  
5 LASER 182443 Nick Baynon   1105 OOD   3.0  

4/8 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 27:45 0:24:18 1.0  
2 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 OOD   1.8  
3 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 26:00 0:24:21 2.0  
4 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 OOD   2.3  
5 LASER 182443 Nick Baynon   1105 OOD   3.0  

11/8 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 38:48 0:36:20 1.0  
2 RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1129 41:10 0:36:28 2.0  
3 RS 100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1008 37:23 0:37:05 3.0  
4 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 39:22 0:41:47 4.0  
5 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 32:06 0:42:10 5.0  
6 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 OOD   6.0  

11/8 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1129 37:37 0:33:19 1.0  
2 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 38:59 0:34:08 2.0  
3 RS 100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1008 34:37 0:34:21 3.0  
4 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 37:08 0:34:46 4.0  
5 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 35:33 0:37:44 5.0  
6 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1046 OOD   6.0  

18/8 - 1 - 2018-08-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 0:38:07 0:35:41 1.0  
2 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 0:42:09 0:36:55 2.0  
3 RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1129 0:43:47 0:38:47 3.0  
4 RS Aero 7 2616 Andy Godwin   1068 0:41:27 0:38:49 4.0  
5 RS Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 0:42:06 0:39:25 5.0  
6 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:37:41 0:40:00 6.0  
7 LASER RADIAL Club Mike Barrett   1142 0:33:59 0:44:38 7.0  
8 SOLO 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 OOD   8.0  
8 RS FEVA XL 2049 Nigel Thomson   1240 OOD   8.0  

18/8 - 2 - 2018-08-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 0:26:03 0:24:23 1.0  
2 RS Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 0:26:33 0:24:52 2.0  
3 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:23:52 0:25:20 3.0  
4 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 0:29:01 0:25:25 4.0  
5 RS Aero 7 2616 Andy Godwin   1068 0:27:27 0:25:42 5.0  
6 RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1129 0:30:02 0:26:36 6.0  
7 LASER RADIAL Club Mike Barrett   1142 0:32:31 0:28:28 7.0  
8 RS 100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1008 DNF   9.0  
8 SOLO 5277 Evan Cairns   1143 OOD   9.0  
8 RS FEVA XL 2049 Nigel Thomson   1240 OOD   9.0  

25/8 - 1 - 2018-08-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 0:38:04 0:33:20 1.0  
2 LASER 125110 Unknmon   1105 0:43:13 0:39:07 2.0  
3 RS 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1046 0:41:11 0:39:22 3.0  
4 LASER 64217 David Mizon   1105 0:31:42 0:43:02 4.0  
5 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:41:37 0:44:11 5.0  
6 SOLO 2042 John Carpenter   1143 DNF   7.0  

25/8 - 2 - 2018-08-25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 0:37:25 0:32:46 1.0  
2 LASER 64217 David Mizon   1105 0:37:30 0:33:56 2.0  
3 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:33:03 0:35:05 3.0  
4 LASER 125110 Unknmon   1105 0:39:10 0:35:27 4.0  

1/9 - 1 - 2018-09-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 TOPPER 46919 Antonio   1358 35:57 0:26:28 1.0  
2 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 33:31 0:29:21 2.0  
3 RS Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 32:50 0:30:45 3.0  
4 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 34:26 0:36:33 4.0  
5 LASER RADIAL 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1142 OOD   5.0  

1/9 - 2 - 2018-09-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 TOPPER 46919 Antonio   1358 32:27 0:23:54 1.0  
2 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 23:40 0:25:07 2.0  
3 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 31:55 0:27:57 3.0  
4 RS Aero 7 1023 Tony Sproat   1068 32:14 0:30:11 4.0  
5 LASER RADIAL 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1142 OOD   5.0  

8/9 - 1 - 2018-09-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:30
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 7 2105 Lily Barrett   1068 0:28:50 0:27:00 1.0  
2 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:28:40 0:30:26 2.0  
3 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 0:34:58 0:30:37 3.0  
4 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 OOD   3.5  
5 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 0:35:40 0:31:14 4.0  
6 LASER RADIAL Club Mike Barrett   1142 0:36:00 0:31:31 5.0  
7 PHANTOM 1185 Dylan   999 0:35:01 0:35:03 6.0  

8/9 - 2 - 2018-09-08

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1068 0:26:40 0:24:58 1.0  
2 RS Aero 7 2105 Lily Barrett   1068 0:28:57 0:27:06 2.0  
3 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 0:33:11 0:29:03 3.0  
4 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 OOD   3.5  
5 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 0:28:01 0:29:45 4.0  
6 PHANTOM 1185 Dylan   999 0:31:14 0:31:16 5.0  
7 LASER RADIAL Club Mike Barrett   1142 DNF   7.0  

15/9 - 1 - 2018-09-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 4670 Ben Russell   1143 41:53 0:36:39 1.0  
2 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 41:08 0:38:31 2.0  
3 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 45:04 0:40:47 3.0  
4 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 43:37 0:40:50 4.0  
5 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 47:32 0:41:37 5.0  
6 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 42:11 0:44:47 6.0  
7 PHANTOM 1185 Dylan   999 50:02 0:50:05 7.0  
8 LASER 64217 David Mizon   1105 77:52 1:10:28 8.0  
9 SOLO 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 85:12 1:14:32 9.0  
10 SOLO 2042 John Carpenter   1143 91:44 1:20:15 10.0  

15/9 - 2 - 2018-09-15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 4670 Ben Russell   1143 46:10 0:40:23 1.0  
2 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1068 44:11 0:41:22 2.0  
3 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 47:31 0:41:36 3.0  
4 LASER 147819 Martin Yates   1105 46:17 0:41:53 4.0  
5 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1068 45:36 0:42:42 5.0  
6 PHANTOM 1185 Dylan   999 46:02 0:46:05 6.0  
7 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 45:50 0:48:39 7.0  
8 SOLO 3711 Nick Saunders   1143 28:44 0:50:17 8.0  

22/9 - 1 - 2018-09-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 1 1.0  

22/9 - 2 - 2018-09-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 1 1.0  

6/10 - 1 - 2018-1006

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 26:50 0:23:30 1.0  
2 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 27:31 0:24:06 2.0  
3 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 25:00 0:26:32 3.0  
4 RS 400 1472 Douglas Clow   944 OOD   4.0  

6/10 - 2 - 2018-10-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15:20
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1142 28:38 0:25:04 1.0  
2 LASER RADIAL Club Carl Pittam   1142 28:52 0:25:17 2.0  
3 RS 400 845 Ian Peace   942 26:42 0:28:21 3.0  
4 RS 400 1472 Douglas Clow   944 OOD   4.0  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 12
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
OODRace officer duty points scored as RDGa Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com