Wednesday Evening Series 2016

Island Barn Reservoir SC

Results are final as of 13:40 on August 18, 2016

Standard Division

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 76, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY R1 5/5 12/5 19/5 26/5 1/6 15/6 22/6 29/6 6/7 13/7 20/7 27/7 3/8 10/8 17/8 Total Nett Notes
  1st Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 (1.0) 1.0 (1.1 OOD) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (1.1 OOD) 1.0 (2.0) 113.2 8.0  
  2nd Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 (25.0 DNC) (5.0) 1.0 (3.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (2.3 OOD) (3.0) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.3 OOD 1.0 127.6 14.3  
  3rd Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 3.5 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (4.0) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0) 141.5 19.5  
  4th Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 2.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.6 OOD 4.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (7.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (6.0) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 164.6 21.6  
  5th Fast Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   943 13.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.3 OOD 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 234.3 34.3  
  6th Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (13.0) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.6 OOD 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 234.6 46.6  
  7th Slow Standard Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1135 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 4.7 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 257.7 57.7  
  8th Fast Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 4.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 259.0 59.0  
  9th Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 (25.0 DNC) (13.0) 9.0 (10.5) 7.0 (12.0 RET) 10.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 7.5 223.0 62.5  
  10th Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 (15.0) 11.2 OOD 7.0 8.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (19.0) (15.0) 11.2 OOD (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (15.0) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (13.0) 220.4 68.4  
  11th Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 8.8 OOD (25.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.8 OOD 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 270.6 70.6  
  12th Fast Standard RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   943 12.0 10.5 (25.0 DNC) 10.5 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 16.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 281.0 81.0  
  13th Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 (25.0 DNC) (16.0) (25.0 DNC) 12.5 OOD 10.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 (19.0) (25.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (15.0) 262.5 87.5  
  14th Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 9.0 15.0 12.6 OOD (16.0) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 288.6 97.6  
  15th Slow Standard Laser 168842 John Smith   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 313.0 113.0  
  16th Fast Standard Laser Eps 115 Mike Storey   1027 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 4.5 25.0 DNC 6.0 317.5 117.5  
  17th Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 3373 Ching Wong   1235 (25.0 DNC) 17.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.8 RDGa (25.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 320.8 120.8  
  18th Fast Standard RS 100 8.4 508 Dave Baldwin   1004 13.8 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.8 OOD 16.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 25.0 DNC 321.6 121.6  
  19th Slow Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1135 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 325.0 125.0 22/6 result ascribed to Ben Marshall, but no such person on Club membership list.
  20th Fast Standard Albacore 8062 Richard Barker   1045 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 328.0 128.0  
  21st Fast Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   995 4.5 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 338.5 138.5  
  22nd Slow Standard Byte Cii 1663 Maggie Futcher   1148 7.0 13.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 13.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 22.0 DSQ (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 341.6 141.6 20/7 Missed a Mark
  23rd Slow Standard Laser 33313 Jamie Scott   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.7 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 342.7 142.7  
  24th Slow Standard Laser 168115 John Magrath   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 343.0 143.0  
  25th Fast Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 OOD 344.0 144.0  
  26th Fast Standard Rs 300 321 Harry Phelps   979 10.0 10.5 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 22.0 DSQ 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 344.5 144.5 20/7 Missed a Mark
  27th Fast Standard RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari   1047 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 7.5 345.5 145.5  
  28th Slow Standard Laser 54461 Mike Barrett   1108 14.0 19.0 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 16.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 OOD 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 346.0 146.0  
  29th Slow Standard Solo 5180 CJ Cavallari   1135 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 349.0 149.0  
  30th Slow Standard Laser 147905 Colin Bristow   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.5 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 350.5 150.5  
  31st Slow Standard Solo 4950 K Power   1135 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 12.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 352.0 152.0  
  32nd Slow Standard Laser 206838 Kim Gavin   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.5 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 359.5 159.5  
  33rd Slow Standard National 12 3491 Mike Storey   1064 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 360.0 160.0  
  34th Slow Standard Laser 161809 Simon Percival   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 17.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 360.0 160.0  
  35th Fast Standard 29Er 871 Kiyo Wong   919 16.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 23.0 RET (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 362.0 162.0  
  36th Slow Standard Laser 112025 Mark Phillips   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 364.0 164.0  
  37th Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 2049 Lily Barrett   1235 18.0 RET (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 20.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 18.0 364.0 164.0  
  38th Slow Standard Laser Radial Club 5 Nigel Cope   1136 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 365.0 165.0  
  39th Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 337-3 Kiyo Wong   1235 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 365.0 165.0  
  40th Slow Standard Topper 40795 Maisie Bristow   1341 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 19.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 373.0 173.0  
  41st Slow Standard Laser 152815 Chris Smith   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 373.0 173.0  
  42nd Slow Standard Laser Radial 178519 Kevin Pearson   1136 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 376.0 176.0  
  43rd Fast Standard RS 300 539 James Curtis   979 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 376.0 176.0  
  44th Slow Standard Laser 4.7 club Alex Storey   1195 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 377.0 177.0  
  45th Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Dave Baldwin   1066 (25.0 DNC) 22.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 377.0 177.0  
  46th Slow Standard Laser 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1108 (25.0 DNC) 21.0 (25.0 DNC) 20.0 RET (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 20.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 378.0 178.0  
  47th Slow Standard Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   1137 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.5 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 379.5 179.5  
  48th Fast Standard RS 200 1236 James Curtis Harry Curtis 1047 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.5 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 379.5 179.5  
  49th Slow Standard Laser 172598 Nancy Scott   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 380.0 180.0  
  50th Slow Standard Topper 4.2 47752 Cormac O'Brien   1400 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 380.0 180.0  
  51st Slow Standard Laser Radial Club Karolis Kidykas   1136 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 15.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 380.0 180.0  
  52nd Fast Standard Fireball 13177 Chris Smith & Others Paul Playle 964 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 21.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 381.0 181.0  
  53rd Slow Standard Laser Radial 91475 John Doyle   1136 11.0 20.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 381.0 181.0  
  54th Slow Standard Laser Radial 3 James Tate   1136 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 382.0 182.0  
  55th Slow Standard Laser 180382 Andy Barnett   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 382.0 182.0  
  56th Slow Standard Solo 505 Peter Halliday   1135 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 383.0 183.0  
  57th Slow Standard Laser 147819 Martin Yates   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 383.0 183.0  
  58th Slow Standard Topper 9066 Lily Barrett   1341 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 384.0 184.0  
  59th Slow Standard Laser 4.7 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1195 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 385.0 185.0  
  60th Slow Standard Laser Radial 1 Club Andy Nicolaou   1136 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 385.0 185.0  
  61st Fast Standard RS 200 749 Tom Callan Kiyo Wong 1047 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 385.0 185.0  
  62nd Slow Standard Topper 4.2 15881 Elinor O'Leary   1400 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 386.0 186.0  
  63rd Slow Standard Topper 47750 ?   1341 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 386.0 186.0  
  64th Slow Standard RS Vision 1502 CJ Cavallari   1134 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 387.0 187.0  
  65th Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 2049 Tom Williamson Maxi Tustain 1235 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 21.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 387.0 187.0  
  66th Fast Standard Rs 100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1004 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 25.0 DNC 388.0 188.0  
  67th Fast Standard RS 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1047 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 389.0 189.0 Created from sailno wizard
  68th Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 3355 Tom (Callan?) Maisie Bristow 1235 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 389.0 189.0  
  69th Fast Standard RS 200 1311 Nancy Scott Megan Rowe 1047 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 389.0 189.0  
  70th Fast Standard Lark 1159 James Potter   1070 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 389.0 189.0  
  71st Slow Standard Laser Radial 2 Matt Desmond   1136 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 17.0 392.0 192.0 Created from sailno wizard
  72nd Slow Standard Laser 150360 ?   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 18.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 393.0 193.0  
  73rd Slow Standard Solo 1193 Tim Gabriel   1135 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 393.0 193.0  
  74th Slow Standard Laser 187493 Rory O'Brien   1108 (25.0 DNC) 18.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 393.0 193.0  
  75th Slow Standard Laser 150360 Mike Wong   1108 (25.0 DNC) 23.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 398.0 198.0  
  76th Slow Standard Laser Radial 5 Colin Bristow   1136 (25.0 DNC) 24.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 399.0 199.0  

Personal Division

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 76, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY R1 5/5 12/5 19/5 26/5 1/6 15/6 22/6 29/6 6/7 13/7 20/7 27/7 3/8 10/8 17/8 Total Nett Notes
  1st Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 (25.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 (13.0 RET) 2.0 (5.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 166.0 19.0  
  2nd Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0) (8.0) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0) 160.0 26.0  
  3rd Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 (10.0) 5.0 5.2 OOD (7.0) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 5.2 OOD 5.0 (8.0) 162.4 31.4  
  4th Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1226 4.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.3 OOD 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 234.6 34.6  
  5th Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 (7.0) 6.4 OOD 2.0 2.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (9.0) (16.0) 6.4 OOD (25.0 DNC) (7.5) 6.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (8.0) 5.0 158.3 35.8  
  6th Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 (25.0 DNC) (19.0) 7.0 (11.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (17.0) 2.0 7.0 2.0 9.6 OOD (13.0) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.6 OOD 7.0 215.2 55.2  
  7th Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 2.0 7.0 9.6 OOD (15.0) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 261.6 71.6  
  8th Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 2 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   1037 9.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 276.0 76.0  
  9th Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 (25.0 DNC) 12.5 (14.0) 13.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.1 OOD 12.0 (25.0 DNC) 265.6 76.6  
  10th Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.4 OOD 11.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (12.0) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (19.0) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 (17.0) 250.4 77.4  
  11th Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 11.0 (17.0) (25.0 DNC) 11.6 OOD 9.0 4.0 (15.0) 14.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (16.0) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 252.6 79.6  
  12th Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis Harry Curtis 943 16.0 14.0 11.0 14.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.9 OOD 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 286.9 86.9  
  13th Fast Personal RS 100 8.4 - Band 4 508 Dave Baldwin   1205 9.6 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.6 OOD 13.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 25.0 DNC 292.2 92.2  
  14th Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4670 Ben Russell   1305 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 298.0 98.0  
  15th Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 3373 Ching Wong   1420 (25.0 DNC) 15.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 RDGa (25.0 DNC) 4.0 18.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 298.0 98.0  
  16th Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168842 John Smith   1219 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 12.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 304.0 104.0  
  17th Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 54661 Mike Barrett   1274 6.0 16.0 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.8 OOD (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.8 OOD 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 314.6 114.6  
  18th Fast Personal Albacore - Band 2 8062 Richard Barker   1150 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 319.0 119.0  
  19th Fast Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 12.0 23.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 323.0 123.0  
  20th Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5466 Paul Playle   1135 14.0 20.0 12.0 16.0 14.1 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.5 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 323.6 123.6  
  21st Fast Personal Laser Eps - Band 1 115 Mike Storey   1078 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 25.0 DNC 9.0 328.0 128.0  
  22nd Slow Personal Byte Cii - Band 2 1663 Maggie Futcher   1263 4.0 11.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 11.3 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 22.0 DSQ (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 331.6 131.6  
  23rd Fast Personal 29Er - Band 4 1023 Kiyo Wong   1103 8.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 23.0 RET (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 25.0 DNC 336.0 136.0  
  24th Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1152 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 12.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.7 OOD 338.7 138.7  
  25th Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 33313 Jamie Scott   1219 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 9.7 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 338.7 138.7  
  26th Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 161809 Simon Percival   1274 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 17.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 340.0 140.0  
  27th Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1330 (25.0 DNC) 12.5 (25.0 DNC) 20.0 RET (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 342.5 142.5  
  28th Slow Personal Solo - Band 2 4950 K Power   1249 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 343.0 143.0  
  29th Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 147905 Colin Bristow   1330 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.5 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 344.5 144.5  
  30th Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168115 John Magrath   1219 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.5 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 344.5 144.5  
  31st Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 337-3 Kiyo Wong   1420 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 354.0 154.0  
  32nd Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 CJ Cavallari   1099 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.5 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 25.0 DNC 11.0 355.5 155.5  
  33rd Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 112025 Mark Phillips   1219 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 356.0 156.0  
  34th Fast Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   995 11.5 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 359.5 159.5  
  35th Fast Personal Rs 300 - Band 1 321 Harry Phelps   1028 13.0 22.0 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 22.0 DSQ 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 15.0 362.0 162.0  
  36th Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 3 Club 5 Nigel Cope   1306 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 365.0 165.0  
  37th Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 2049 Lily Barrett   1420 18.0 RET (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 21.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 18.0 365.0 165.0  
  38th Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 206838 Kim Gavin   1163 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 369.0 169.0  
  39th Slow Personal Topper - Band 4 40795 Maisie Bristow   1609 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 19.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 370.0 170.0  
  40th Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 CJ Cavallari   1135 15.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 370.0 170.0  
  41st Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 3 91475 John Doyle   1306 3.0 18.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 371.0 171.0  
  42nd Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 152815 Chris Smith   1219 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 15.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 372.0 172.0  
  43rd Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Dave Baldwin   1226 (25.0 DNC) 24.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 375.0 175.0  
  44th Slow Personal Laser 4.7 - Band 2 club Alex Storey   1315 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 376.0 176.0  
  45th Slow Personal Topper 4.2 - Band 3 47752 Cormac O'Brien   1610 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 376.0 176.0  
  46th Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 3 3 James Tate   1306 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 377.0 177.0  
  47th Slow Personal Topper - Band 3 47750 ?   1542 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 377.0 177.0  
  48th Slow Personal National 12 - Band 0 3491 Mike Storey   1064 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 17.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 377.0 177.0  
  49th Slow Personal Streaker - Band 2 1844 Chris Smith   1251 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 378.0 178.0  
  50th Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 147819 Martin Yates   1274 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 378.0 178.0  
  51st Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 187493 Rory O'Brien   1330 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 378.0 178.0  
  52nd Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 505 Peter Halliday   1305 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 379.0 179.0  
  53rd Fast Personal RS 300 - Band 1 539 James Curtis   1028 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 379.0 179.0  
  54th Slow Personal Topper - Band 3 9066 Lily Barrett   1542 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 379.0 179.0  
  55th Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 749 Tom Callan Kiyo Wong 1204 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 379.0 179.0  
  56th Fast Personal Fireball - Band 2 13177 Chris Smith & Others Paul Playle 1060 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 21.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 379.0 179.0  
  57th Slow Personal Laser 4.7 - Band 4 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1434 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 380.0 180.0  
  58th Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 172598 Nancy Scott   1163 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 380.0 180.0  
  59th Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 4 1259 Colin Hammond   1256 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 381.0 181.0 Created from sailno wizard
  60th Slow Personal Topper 4.2 - Band 4 15881 Elinor O'Leary   1680 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 381.0 181.0  
  61st Fast Personal Rs 100 8.4 - Band 5 447 Colin Hammond   1255 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 382.0 182.0  
  62nd Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1136 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 383.0 183.0  
  63rd Slow Personal Laser - Band 5 150360 Mike Wong   1385 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 384.0 184.0  
  64th Slow Personal RS Feva Xl - Band 4 2049 Tom Williamson Maxi Tustain 1482 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 20.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 384.0 184.0  
  65th Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 5 1 Club Andy Nicolaou   1420 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 385.0 185.0  
  66th Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 150360 ?   1330 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 386.0 186.0  
  67th Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 Club Karolis Kidykas   1363 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 386.0 186.0  
  68th Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 2 1502 CJ Cavallari   1247 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 388.0 188.0  
  69th Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 3355 Tom (Callan?) Maisie Bristow 1420 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 389.0 189.0  
  70th Fast Personal Lark - Band 4 1159 James Potter   1284 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 389.0 189.0  
  71st Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 2 Matt Desmond   1363 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 391.0 191.0 Created from sailno wizard
  72nd Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1311 Nancy Scott Megan Rowe 1099 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 18.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 393.0 193.0  
  73rd Slow Personal Solo - Band 4 1193 Tim Gabriel   1362 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 18.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 393.0 193.0  
  74th Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 0 1236 James Curtis   1047 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 19.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 394.0 194.0  
  75th Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 180382 Andy Barnett   1108 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 20.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 395.0 195.0  
  76th Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 5 Colin Bristow   1363 (25.0 DNC) 21.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 396.0 196.0  

Need rest of OOD team for 26/5, 10/8.

R1 - Standard Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:35:40   0:34:42 1.0  
  2 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:39:52   0:35:07 2.0  
  3 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 0:36:55   0:35:16 3.0  
  4 Fast Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:36:42   0:35:42 4.0  
  5 Fast Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   995 OOD     4.5  
  6 Fast Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 0:37:25   0:35:44 5.0  
  7 Slow Standard Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:41:17   0:36:22 6.0  
  8 Slow Standard Byte Cii 1663 Maggie Futcher   1148 0:41:50   0:36:26 7.0 20/7 Missed a Mark
  9 Slow Standard Solo 5180 CJ Cavallari   1135 0:41:33   0:36:36 8.0  
  10 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 OOD     8.8  
  11 Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 0:42:30   0:37:27 9.0  
  12 Fast Standard Rs 300 321 Harry Phelps   979 0:36:56   0:37:44 10.0 20/7 Missed a Mark
  13 Slow Standard Laser Radial 91475 John Doyle   1136 0:42:55   0:37:47 11.0  
  14 Fast Standard RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   943 0:35:51   0:38:01 12.0  
  15 Fast Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   943 0:35:55   0:38:05 13.0  
  16 Fast Standard RS 100 8.4 508 Dave Baldwin   1004 OOD     13.8  
  17 Slow Standard Laser 54461 Mike Barrett   1108 0:42:59   0:38:48 14.0  
  18 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 0:44:18   0:39:04 15.0  
  19 Fast Standard 29Er 871 Kiyo Wong   919 0:37:56   0:41:17 16.0  
  20 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 2049 Lily Barrett   1235 RET     18.0  

5/5 - Standard Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:46:18 3 0:45:02 1.0  
  2 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 0:47:48 3 0:45:39 2.0  
  3 Fast Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   943 0:44:03 3 0:46:43 3.0  
  4 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:54:05 3 0:47:39 4.0  
  5 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:53:09 3 0:47:58 5.0  
  6 Slow Standard Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:54:30 3 0:48:01 6.0  
  7 Fast Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:49:57 3 0:48:35 7.0  
  8 Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 0:54:10 3 0:48:53 8.0  
  9 Slow Standard Solo 4950 K Power   1135 0:56:27 3 0:49:44 9.0  
  10 Fast Standard RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   943 0:47:40 3 0:50:33 10.5  
  10 Fast Standard Rs 300 321 Harry Phelps   979 0:49:29 3 0:50:33 10.5 20/7 Missed a Mark
  12 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 OOD     11.2  
  13 Fast Standard Albacore 8062 Richard Barker   1045 0:52:57 3 0:50:40 12.0  
  14 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 0:58:34 3 0:51:36 13.0  
  15 Slow Standard Byte Cii 1663 Maggie Futcher   1148 OOD     13.3 20/7 Missed a Mark
  16 Fast Standard 29Er 871 Kiyo Wong   919 0:47:56 3 0:52:09 14.0  
  17 Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 0:59:28 3 0:52:24 15.0  
  18 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 0:55:58 3 0:53:27 16.0  
  19 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 3373 Ching Wong   1235 0:44:15 2 0:53:45 17.0  
  20 Slow Standard Laser 187493 Rory O'Brien   1108 0:59:38 3 0:53:49 18.0  
  21 Slow Standard Laser 54461 Mike Barrett   1108 0:59:55 3 0:54:05 19.0  
  22 Slow Standard Laser Radial 91475 John Doyle   1136 1:02:32 3 0:55:03 20.0  
  23 Slow Standard Laser 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1108 1:01:56 3 0:55:54 21.0  
  24 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Dave Baldwin   1066 0:59:38 3 0:55:56 22.0  
  25 Slow Standard Laser 150360 Mike Wong   1108 1:03:46 3 0:57:33 23.0  
  26 Slow Standard Laser Radial 5 Colin Bristow   1136 1:05:29 3 0:57:39 24.0  

12/5 - Standard Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:38:26 3 0:46:15 1.0  
  2 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 OOD     1.1  
  3 Fast Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   943 0:44:33 4 0:47:15 2.0  
  4 Slow Standard Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:40:41 3 0:47:48 3.0  
  5 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 0:37:33 3 0:47:49 4.0  
  6 Slow Standard Laser 206838 Kim Gavin   1108 0:40:53 3 0:49:12 5.0  
  7 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 3373 Ching Wong   1235 0:46:18 3 0:49:59 6.0  
  8 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 0:43:01 3 0:50:35 7.0  
  9 Fast Standard Albacore 8062 Richard Barker   1045 0:39:54 3 0:50:55 8.0  
  10 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 0:43:36 3 0:51:13 9.0  
  11 Fast Standard RS 200 749 Tom Callan Kiyo Wong 1047 0:40:47 3 0:51:56 10.0  
  12 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 0:41:56 3 0:52:27 11.0  
  13 Slow Standard Laser 168842 John Smith   1108 0:43:53 3 0:52:48 12.0  
  14 Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 OOD     12.6  
  15 Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 0:44:09 3 0:53:08 13.0  
  16 Slow Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1135 0:46:09 3 0:54:13 14.0 22/6 result ascribed to Ben Marshall, but no such person on Club membership list.
  17 Fast Standard Rs 300 321 Harry Phelps   979 0:40:00 3 0:54:29 15.0 20/7 Missed a Mark
  18 Slow Standard Laser 54461 Mike Barrett   1108 0:39:28 2 1:11:14 16.0  

19/5 - Standard Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:29:09 3 0:28:21 1.0  
  2 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 0:30:50 3 0:29:27 2.0  
  3 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:32:45 3 0:29:33 3.0  
  4 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 OOD     3.6  
  5 Fast Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   943 0:28:23 3 0:30:06 4.0  
  6 Slow Standard Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:35:22 3 0:31:10 5.0  
  7 Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 0:34:41 3 0:31:18 6.0  
  8 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 337-3 Kiyo Wong   1235 0:38:40 3 0:31:19 7.0  
  9 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 0:35:35 3 0:31:23 8.0  
  10 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 0:33:50 3 0:31:44 9.0  
  11 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 0:36:22 3 0:32:02 10.5  
  11 Fast Standard RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   943 0:30:12 3 0:32:02 10.5  
  13 Fast Standard Albacore 8062 Richard Barker   1045 0:33:42 3 0:32:15 12.0  
  14 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 OOD     12.5  
  15 Slow Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1135 0:36:55 3 0:32:32 13.0 22/6 result ascribed to Ben Marshall, but no such person on Club membership list.
  16 Slow Standard Laser 168842 John Smith   1108 0:36:05 3 0:32:34 14.0  
  17 Slow Standard Laser 161809 Simon Percival   1108 0:37:00 3 0:33:24 15.0  
  18 Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 0:39:57 3 0:35:12 16.0  
  19 Fast Standard RS 100 8.4 508 Dave Baldwin   1004 0:37:58 3 0:37:49 17.0  
  20 Slow Standard Solo 1193 Tim Gabriel   1135 0:32:08 2 0:42:28 18.0  
  21 Slow Standard Laser 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1108 RET 3   20.0  

26/5 - Standard Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:47:19   0:46:02 1.0  
  2 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 0:49:21   0:47:08 2.0  
  3 Fast Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   943 0:45:05   0:47:49 3.0  
  4 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:56:03   0:49:23 4.0  
  5 Slow Standard Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1135 OOD     4.7  
  6 Slow Standard Laser 168115 John Magrath   1108 0:58:12   0:52:32 5.0  
  7 Slow Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1135 1:00:03   0:52:54 6.0 22/6 result ascribed to Ben Marshall, but no such person on Club membership list.
  8 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 1:00:21   0:53:10 7.0  
  9 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 1:03:22   0:55:53 8.0  
  10 Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 1:04:03   0:56:26 9.0  
  11 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 0:59:46   0:57:05 10.0  
  12 Slow Standard Laser 147905 Colin Bristow   1108 1:05:55   0:59:29 11.0  
  13 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 3373 Ching Wong   1235 RDGa     11.8  
  14 Slow Standard Laser Radial Club Karolis Kidykas   1136 OOD     15.0  
  15 Slow Standard Laser 54461 Mike Barrett   1108 OOD     16.0  

1/6 - Standard Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:45:17 3 0:39:54 1.0  
  2 Fast Standard Laser Eps 115 Mike Storey   1027 0:42:16 3 0:41:09 2.0  
  3 Slow Standard Laser 33313 Jamie Scott   1108 0:48:48 3 0:44:03 3.0  
  4 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 OOD     3.5  
  5 Slow Standard Topper 40795 Maisie Bristow   1341 0:39:46 2 0:44:29 4.0  
  6 Fast Standard RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   943 0:41:59 3 0:44:31 5.0  
  7 Slow Standard Laser 147905 Colin Bristow   1108 0:52:23 3 0:47:17 6.0  
  8 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 0:51:28 3 0:49:09 7.0  
  9 Slow Standard Solo 5180 CJ Cavallari   1135 OOD     8.0  
  9 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 2049 Lily Barrett   1235 0:45:00 2 0:54:39 8.0  
  11 Slow Standard Laser Radial Club 5 Nigel Cope   1136 0:48:53 2 1:04:33 9.0  
  12 Slow Standard Laser Radial 1 Club Andy Nicolaou   1136 1:0:05 2 1:19:20 10.0  
  13 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 RET     12.0  

15/6 - Standard Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:48:41   0:42:54 1.0  
  2 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:47:56   0:43:16 2.0  
  3 Fast Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:44:39   0:43:26 3.0  
  4 Slow Standard Laser 206838 Kim Gavin   1108 0:48:24   0:43:41 4.5  
  4 Fast Standard RS 200 1236 James Curtis Harry Curtis 1047 0:45:44   0:43:41 4.5  
  6 Slow Standard Solo 4950 K Power   1135 0:49:42   0:43:47 6.0  
  7 Slow Standard Laser 180382 Andy Barnett   1108 0:48:43   0:43:58 7.0  
  8 Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 0:49:02   0:44:15 8.0  
  9 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 OOD     8.8  
  10 Slow Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1135 0:50:31   0:44:30 9.0 22/6 result ascribed to Ben Marshall, but no such person on Club membership list.
  11 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 0:50:56   0:44:53 10.0  
  12 Slow Standard Byte Cii 1663 Maggie Futcher   1148 0:52:14   0:45:30 11.0 20/7 Missed a Mark
  13 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 3373 Ching Wong   1235 0:56:50   0:46:01 12.0  
  14 Fast Standard Albacore 8062 Richard Barker   1045 0:48:14   0:46:09 13.0  
  15 Fast Standard RS 100 8.4 508 Dave Baldwin   1004 OOD     13.8  
  16 Fast Standard RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   943 0:43:38   0:46:16 14.0  
  17 Slow Standard Laser 54461 Mike Barrett   1108 0:51:26   0:46:25 15.0  
  18 Slow Standard Laser 33313 Jamie Scott   1108 0:51:39   0:46:37 16.0  
  19 Slow Standard Laser 161809 Simon Percival   1108 0:51:53   0:46:50 17.0  
  20 Fast Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 0:49:38   0:47:24 18.0  
  21 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 0:54:07   0:47:43 19.0  
  22 Slow Standard Laser 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1108 0:54:31   0:49:12 20.0  
  23 Fast Standard Fireball 13177 Chris Smith & Others Paul Playle 964 0:50:26   0:52:19 21.0  

22/6 - Standard Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:59:11 3 0:57:34 1.0  
  2 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 1:05:09 3 0:58:48 2.0  
  3 Fast Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   943 0:56:31 3 0:59:56 3.0  
  4 Slow Standard Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1135 1:10:32 3 1:02:09 4.0  
  5 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 1:14:29 3 1:05:37 5.0  
  6 Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 1:13:01 3 1:05:54 6.0  
  7 Slow Standard Laser 168115 John Magrath   1108 1:15:46 3 1:08:23 7.0  
  8 Slow Standard Solo 4670 Ben Russell   1135 1:18:45 3 1:09:23 8.0 22/6 result ascribed to Ben Marshall, but no such person on Club membership list.
  9 Slow Standard Laser 147905 Colin Bristow   1108 OOD     8.5  
  10 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 1:19:40 3 1:10:11 9.0  
  11 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 1:15:19 3 1:10:39 10.0  
  12 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 1:14:24 3 1:11:04 11.0  
  13 Slow Standard Laser 168842 John Smith   1108 1:19:08 3 1:11:25 12.0  
  14 Slow Standard Laser 152815 Chris Smith   1108 1:20:00 3 1:12:12 13.0  
  15 Slow Standard Byte Cii 1663 Maggie Futcher   1148 OOD     13.3 20/7 Missed a Mark
  16 Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 1:23:46 3 1:13:48 14.0  
  17 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 1:28:59 3 1:18:28 15.0  
  18 Fast Standard RS 100 8.4 508 Dave Baldwin   1004 1:18:49 3 1:18:30 16.0  
  19 Slow Standard Laser 161809 Simon Percival   1108 1:27:15 3 1:18:45 17.0  
  20 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 3373 Ching Wong   1235 1:19:19 2 1:36:20 18.0  
  21 Slow Standard Topper 40795 Maisie Bristow   1341 1:35:38 2 1:46:58 19.0  
  22 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 2049 Lily Barrett   1235 1:32:26 2 1:52:16 20.0  
  23 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 2049 Tom Williamson Maxi Tustain 1235 1:34:09 2 1:54:21 21.0  
  24 Fast Standard 29Er 871 Kiyo Wong   919 RET 3   23.0  

29/6 - Standard Division - 29/6/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:44:52 4 0:43:39 1.0  
  2 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:48:37 4 0:43:53 2.0  
  3 Fast Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:46:34 4 0:45:18 3.0  
  4 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 0:47:37 4 0:45:29 4.0  
  5 Slow Standard Topper 4.2 47752 Cormac O'Brien   1400 0:47:46 3 0:45:30 5.0  
  6 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 3373 Ching Wong   1235 0:56:55 4 0:46:05 6.0  
  7 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:52:28 4 0:46:14 7.0  
  8 Slow Standard Solo 5180 CJ Cavallari   1135 OOD 4   8.0  
  8 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 337-3 Kiyo Wong   1235 0:57:53 4 0:46:52 8.0  
  10 Slow Standard Topper 9066 Lily Barrett   1341 0:47:20 3 0:47:04 9.0  
  11 Fast Standard Fireball 13177 Chris Smith & Others Paul Playle 964 0:47:36 4 0:49:23 10.0  
  12 Slow Standard Laser 33313 Jamie Scott   1108 OOD 4   10.7  
  13 Slow Standard Laser 161809 Simon Percival   1108 0:57:21 4 0:51:46 11.0  
  14 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 OOD 4   11.2  
  15 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 0:57:39 4 0:55:04 12.0  

6/7 - Standard Division - 6/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:36:27   0:35:27 1.0  
  2 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:39:33   0:35:42 2.0  
  3 Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 0:42:44   0:38:34 3.0  
  4 Slow Standard Laser 112025 Mark Phillips   1108 0:43:59   0:39:42 4.0  
  5 Slow Standard Laser 172598 Nancy Scott   1108 0:44:25   0:40:05 5.0  
  6 Slow Standard Laser Radial Club 5 Nigel Cope   1136 0:51:36   0:45:25 6.0  

13/7 - Standard Division - 13/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 44:33 3 0:42:33 1.0  
  2 Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 47:43 3 0:43:04 2.0  
  3 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 OOD     2.3  
  4 Fast Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 46:23 3 0:45:07 3.0  
  5 Fast Standard RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari   1047 48:00 3 0:45:51 4.0  
  6 Fast Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   943 OOD     4.3  
  7 Slow Standard Laser 168842 John Smith   1108 50:51 3 0:45:54 5.0  
  8 Slow Standard Laser 168115 John Magrath   1108 51:55 3 0:46:51 6.0  
  9 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 50:25 3 0:47:18 7.0  
  10 Fast Standard RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   943 46:51 3 0:49:41 8.0  
  11 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 56:58 3 0:50:14 9.0  
  12 Fast Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 52:51 3 0:50:29 10.0  
  13 Fast Standard RS 100 8.4 508 Dave Baldwin   1004 50:42 3 0:50:30 11.0  
  14 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 53:40 3 0:51:15 12.0  
  15 Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 61:55 3 0:54:33 13.0  
  16 Fast Standard Lark 1159 James Potter   1070 43:26 2 1:00:53 14.0  
  17 Slow Standard Laser Radial Club Karolis Kidykas   1136 49:54 2 1:05:53 15.0  

20/7 - Standard Division - 20/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 23:58:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24:00:00
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS 300 539 James Curtis   979 0:46:45 3 0:47:45 1.0  
  2 Fast Standard RS 400 917 Mike Curtis   943 0:45:24 3 0:48:09 2.0  
  3 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:53:40 3 0:48:26 3.0  
  4 Slow Standard Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:55:40 3 0:49:03 4.0  
  5 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 0:51:22 3 0:49:04 5.0  
  6 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:56:12 3 0:49:31 6.0  
  7 Slow Standard National 12 3491 Mike Storey   1064 0:53:34 3 0:50:21 7.0  
  8 Fast Standard Albacore 8062 Richard Barker   1045 0:53:01 3 0:50:44 8.0  
  9 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 0:57:49 3 0:50:56 9.0  
  10 Slow Standard Laser 152815 Chris Smith   1108 0:56:48 3 0:51:16 10.0  
  11 Slow Standard Topper 47750 ?   1341 0:46:19 2 0:51:49 11.0  
  12 Slow Standard Solo 4950 K Power   1135 0:58:53 3 0:51:53 12.0  
  13 Slow Standard Laser 33313 Jamie Scott   1108 0:57:44 3 0:52:06 13.0  
  14 Fast Standard RS 200 1311 Nancy Scott Megan Rowe 1047 0:55:24 3 0:52:55 14.0  
  15 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 1:00:15 3 0:53:08 15.0  
  16 Fast Standard RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   943 0:51:08 3 0:54:13 16.0  
  17 Slow Standard Laser 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1108 1:00:14 3 0:54:22 17.0  
  18 Slow Standard Laser 150360 ?   1108 1:03:24 3 0:57:13 18.0  
  19 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 1:01:28 3 0:58:42 19.0  
  20 Slow Standard Byte Cii 1663 Maggie Futcher   1148 DSQ 2   22.0 20/7 Missed a Mark
  20 Fast Standard Rs 300 321 Harry Phelps   979 DSQ     22.0 20/7 Missed a Mark

27/7 - Standard Division - 27/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:38:10 2 0:37:08 1.0  
  2 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:43:21 2 0:39:07 2.0  
  3 Fast Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   995 0:38:58 2 0:39:10 3.0  
  4 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 0:41:18 2 0:39:27 4.0  
  5 Fast Standard Laser Eps 115 Mike Storey   1027 0:41:09 2 0:40:04 5.0  
  6 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 0:45:58 2 0:40:32 6.0  
  7 Slow Standard Laser Radial 3 James Tate   1136 0:46:58 2 0:41:21 7.0  
  8 Slow Standard Laser 147819 Martin Yates   1108 0:45:52 2 0:41:24 8.0  
  9 Slow Standard Laser 168842 John Smith   1108 0:45:55 2 0:41:26 9.0  
  10 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 0:45:10 2 0:42:22 10.0  
  11 Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 0:48:50 2 0:43:01 11.0  
  12 Slow Standard RS Vision 1502 CJ Cavallari   1134 0:49:28 2 0:43:37 12.0  
  13 Fast Standard RS 100 8.4 508 Dave Baldwin   1004 0:44:18 2 0:44:07 13.0  
  14 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 3355 Tom (Callan?) Maisie Bristow 1235 0:31:20 1 0:50:45 14.0  

3/8 - Standard Division - 3/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Standard Laser Radial 178519 Kevin Pearson   1136 0:42:53 3 0:37:45 1.0  
  2 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 OOD     1.1  
  3 Slow Standard Laser 4.7 club Alex Storey   1195 0:45:51 3 0:38:22 2.0  
  4 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:44:03 3 0:38:49 3.0  
  5 Fast Standard Laser Eps 115 Mike Storey   1027 0:40:33 3 0:39:29 4.5  
  5 Slow Standard Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   1137 0:44:54 3 0:39:29 4.5  
  7 Fast Standard Phantom 1289 Richard Barker   995 0:39:48 3 0:40:00 6.0  
  8 Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 OOD     6.6  
  9 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 0:45:50 3 0:40:23 7.0  
  10 Slow Standard Solo 505 Peter Halliday   1135 0:46:51 3 0:41:17 8.0  
  11 Fast Standard RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari   1047 0:44:34 3 0:42:34 9.0  
  12 Slow Standard Laser 4.7 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1195 0:53:03 3 0:44:24 10.0  
  13 Slow Standard Topper 4.2 15881 Elinor O'Leary   1400 0:41:31 2 0:44:29 11.0  
  14 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 0:47:04 3 0:44:57 12.0  
  15 Slow Standard Laser 54461 Mike Barrett   1108 OOD     16.0  

10/8 - Standard Division - 10/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 41:34 4 0:40:26 1.0  
  2 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 43:20 4 0:41:23 2.0  
  3 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 OOD     2.3  
  4 Slow Standard National 12 3491 Mike Storey   1064 45:13 4 0:42:30 3.0  
  5 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 37:47 3 0:44:23 4.0  
  6 Fast Standard RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   943 42:05 4 0:44:38 5.0  
  7 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 36:41 3 0:45:53 6.0  
  8 Slow Standard Laser 209059 Tom Wilson   1108 38:58 3 0:46:53 7.0  
  9 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 40:37 3 0:47:45 8.0  
  10 Fast Standard 29Er 871 Kiyo Wong   919 44:15 4 0:48:09 9.0  
  11 Fast Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 37:32 3 0:48:41 10.0  
  12 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 39:13 3 0:49:56 11.0  
  13 Fast Standard RS 100 8.4 508 Dave Baldwin   1004 38:12 3 0:50:44 12.0  
  14 Fast Standard Rs 100 8.4 447 Colin Hammond   1004 38:36 3 0:51:16 13.0  
  15 Slow Standard Int Moth Skol 3517 Jim Champ   1135 48:36 3 0:57:06 14.0  

17/8 - Standard Division - 17/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:04:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:06:00
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Standard Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:32:09 3 0:29:01 1.0  
  2 Fast Standard RS Aero 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:30:06 3 0:29:17 2.0  
  3 Slow Standard Solo 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:33:25 3 0:29:27 3.0  
  4 Fast Standard Rs Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:30:31 3 0:29:41 4.0  
  5 Slow Standard RS Aero 7 1698 Dave Baldwin   1066 0:32:35 3 0:30:34 5.0  
  6 Fast Standard Laser Eps 115 Mike Storey   1027 0:31:43 3 0:30:53 6.0  
  7 Slow Standard Solo 4103 Andrew Jones   1135 0:35:07 3 0:30:56 7.5  
  7 Fast Standard RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari   1047 0:32:23 3 0:30:56 7.5  
  9 Fast Standard RS 200 655 Andy Barnett   1047 0:32:45 3 0:31:17 9.0  
  10 Slow Standard Laser 112025 Mark Phillips   1108 0:34:43 3 0:31:20 10.0  
  11 Slow Standard Laser 168842 John Smith   1108 0:35:06 3 0:31:41 11.0  
  11 Fast Standard RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 OOD     11.0  
  13 Fast Standard Rs 300 321 Harry Phelps   979 0:31:15 3 0:31:55 12.0 20/7 Missed a Mark
  14 Slow Standard RS Vision Vision Mike Jones   1134 0:37:42 3 0:33:15 13.0  
  15 Fast Standard RS 200 1259 Colin Hammond   1047 0:36:20 3 0:34:42 14.0 Created from sailno wizard
  16 Fast Standard RS 200 836 James Tate   1047 0:36:59 3 0:35:19 15.0  
  17 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 2049 Tom Williamson Maxi Tustain 1235 0:30:00 2 0:36:26 16.0  
  18 Slow Standard Laser Radial 2 Matt Desmond   1136 0:41:35 3 0:36:36 17.0 Created from sailno wizard
  19 Slow Standard Rs Feva Xl 2049 Lily Barrett   1235 0:35:37 2 0:43:16 18.0  

R1 - Personal Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1152 0:37:25   0:32:29 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 0:42:30   0:32:34 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 3 91475 John Doyle   1306 0:42:55   0:32:52 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Byte Cii - Band 2 1663 Maggie Futcher   1263 0:41:50   0:33:07 4.0  
  5 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1226 OOD     4.3  
  6 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 0:36:55   0:33:35 5.0  
  7 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 54661 Mike Barrett   1274 0:42:59   0:33:44 6.0  
  8 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 0:44:18   0:33:58 7.0  
  9 Fast Personal 29Er - Band 4 1023 Kiyo Wong   1103 0:37:56   0:34:23 8.0  
  10 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 2 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   1037 0:35:51   0:34:34 9.0  
  11 Fast Personal RS 100 8.4 - Band 4 508 Dave Baldwin   1205 OOD     9.6  
  12 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:35:40   0:34:42 10.0  
  13 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:39:52   0:35:07 11.0  
  14 Fast Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   995 OOD     11.5  
  15 Fast Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:36:42   0:35:42 12.0  
  16 Fast Personal Rs 300 - Band 1 321 Harry Phelps   1028 0:36:56   0:35:56 13.0  
  17 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:41:17   0:36:22 14.0  
  18 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 CJ Cavallari   1135 0:41:33   0:36:36 15.0  
  19 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis Harry Curtis 943 0:35:55   0:38:05 16.0  
  20 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 2049 Lily Barrett   1420 RET     18.0  

5/5 - Personal Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Personal 29Er - Band 4 1023 Kiyo Wong   1103 0:47:56 3 0:43:27 1.0  
  2 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 0:47:48 3 0:43:30 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 187493 Rory O'Brien   1330 0:59:38 3 0:44:50 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 0:58:34 3 0:44:53 4.0  
  5 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:46:18 3 0:45:02 5.0  
  6 Slow Personal Solo - Band 2 4950 K Power   1249 0:56:27 3 0:45:12 6.0  
  7 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 OOD     6.4  
  8 Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 0:59:28 3 0:45:34 7.0  
  9 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 2 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   1037 0:47:40 3 0:45:58 8.0  
  10 Slow Personal Laser - Band 5 150360 Mike Wong   1385 1:03:46 3 0:46:02 9.0  
  11 Fast Personal Albacore - Band 2 8062 Richard Barker   1150 0:52:57 3 0:46:03 10.0  
  12 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 0:55:58 3 0:46:29 11.0  
  13 Slow Personal Byte Cii - Band 2 1663 Maggie Futcher   1263 OOD     11.3  
  14 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 0:54:10 3 0:46:34 12.5  
  14 Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1330 1:01:56 3 0:46:34 12.5  
  16 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis Harry Curtis 943 0:44:03 3 0:46:43 14.0  
  17 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 3373 Ching Wong   1420 0:44:15 2 0:46:45 15.0  
  18 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 54661 Mike Barrett   1274 0:59:55 3 0:47:02 16.0  
  19 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:54:05 3 0:47:39 17.0  
  20 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 3 91475 John Doyle   1306 1:02:32 3 0:47:53 18.0  
  21 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:53:09 3 0:47:58 19.0  
  22 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:54:30 3 0:48:01 20.0  
  23 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 5 Colin Bristow   1363 1:05:29 3 0:48:03 21.0  
  24 Fast Personal Rs 300 - Band 1 321 Harry Phelps   1028 0:49:29 3 0:48:08 22.0  
  25 Fast Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:49:57 3 0:48:35 23.0  
  26 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Dave Baldwin   1226 0:59:38 3 0:48:38 24.0  

12/5 - Personal Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 3373 Ching Wong   1420 0:46:18 3 0:43:28 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 0:43:01 3 0:43:59 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 0:43:36 3 0:44:33 3.0  
  4 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 749 Tom Callan Kiyo Wong 1204 0:40:47 3 0:45:10 4.0  
  5 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 0:37:33 3 0:45:33 5.0  
  6 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 OOD     5.2  
  7 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1226 0:41:56 3 0:45:36 6.0  
  8 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:38:26 3 0:46:15 7.0  
  9 Fast Personal Albacore - Band 2 8062 Richard Barker   1150 0:39:54 3 0:46:16 8.0  
  10 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 206838 Kim Gavin   1163 0:40:53 3 0:46:52 9.0  
  11 Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 OOD     9.6  
  12 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4670 Ben Russell   1305 0:46:09 3 0:47:09 10.0  
  13 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis Harry Curtis 943 0:44:33 4 0:47:15 11.0  
  14 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:40:41 3 0:47:48 12.0  
  15 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168842 John Smith   1219 0:43:53 3 0:48:00 13.0  
  16 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 0:44:09 3 0:50:37 14.0  
  17 Fast Personal Rs 300 - Band 1 321 Harry Phelps   1028 0:40:00 3 0:51:53 15.0  
  18 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 54661 Mike Barrett   1274 0:39:28 2 1:01:57 16.0  

19/5 - Personal Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 337-3 Kiyo Wong   1420 0:38:40 3 0:27:14 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 0:35:35 3 0:27:17 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1226 0:33:50 3 0:27:36 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 0:36:22 3 0:27:52 4.0  
  5 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 0:30:50 3 0:28:03 5.0  
  6 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4670 Ben Russell   1305 0:36:55 3 0:28:17 6.0  
  7 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:29:09 3 0:28:21 7.0  
  8 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 161809 Simon Percival   1274 0:37:00 3 0:29:03 8.0  
  9 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 2 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   1037 0:30:12 3 0:29:07 9.0  
  10 Fast Personal Albacore - Band 2 8062 Richard Barker   1150 0:33:42 3 0:29:18 10.0  
  11 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:32:45 3 0:29:33 11.0  
  12 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 OOD     11.4  
  13 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 OOD     11.6  
  14 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168842 John Smith   1219 0:36:05 3 0:29:36 12.0  
  15 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 0:34:41 3 0:29:49 13.0  
  16 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis Harry Curtis 943 0:28:23 3 0:30:06 14.0  
  17 Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 0:39:57 3 0:30:37 15.0  
  18 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:35:22 3 0:31:10 16.0  
  19 Fast Personal RS 100 8.4 - Band 4 508 Dave Baldwin   1205 0:37:58 3 0:31:30 17.0  
  20 Slow Personal Solo - Band 4 1193 Tim Gabriel   1362 0:32:08 2 0:35:23 18.0  
  21 Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1330 RET 3   20.0  

26/5 - Personal Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 0:49:21   0:44:54 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4670 Ben Russell   1305 1:00:03   0:46:01 2.0  
  3 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:47:19   0:46:02 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 1:00:21   0:46:15 4.0  
  5 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168115 John Magrath   1219 0:58:12   0:47:45 5.0  
  6 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis Harry Curtis 943 0:45:05   0:47:49 6.0  
  7 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 1:03:22   0:48:36 7.0  
  8 Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 1:04:03   0:49:05 8.0  
  8 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 3373 Ching Wong   1420 RDGa     8.0  
  10 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:56:03   0:49:23 9.0  
  11 Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 147905 Colin Bristow   1330 1:05:55   0:49:34 10.0  
  12 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 54661 Mike Barrett   1274 OOD     10.8  
  13 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 0:59:46   0:49:38 11.0  
  14 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5466 Paul Playle   1135 OOD     14.1  

1/6 - Personal Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal Topper - Band 4 40795 Maisie Bristow   1609 0:39:46 2 0:37:04 1.0  
  2 Fast Personal Laser Eps - Band 1 115 Mike Storey   1078 0:42:16 3 0:39:13 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 147905 Colin Bristow   1330 0:52:23 3 0:39:23 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:45:17 3 0:39:54 4.0  
  5 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 OOD     5.0  
  5 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 33313 Jamie Scott   1219 0:48:48 3 0:40:02 5.0  
  7 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 2 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   1037 0:41:59 3 0:40:29 6.0  
  8 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 0:51:28 3 0:42:45 7.0  
  9 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 2049 Lily Barrett   1420 0:45:00 2 0:47:32 8.0  
  10 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 3 Club 5 Nigel Cope   1306 0:48:53 2 0:56:09 9.0  
  11 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 5 1 Club Andy Nicolaou   1420 1:0:05 2 1:03:28 10.0  
  12 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 Club Karolis Kidykas   1363 1:0:05 2 1:06:07 11.0  
  13 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 RET     13.0  
  14 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 CJ Cavallari   1135 OOD     15.0  

15/6 - Personal Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4670 Ben Russell   1305 0:50:31   0:38:43 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 0:50:56   0:39:02 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Solo - Band 2 4950 K Power   1249 0:49:42   0:39:48 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 3373 Ching Wong   1420 0:56:50   0:40:01 4.0  
  5 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1226 OOD     4.3  
  6 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 54661 Mike Barrett   1274 0:51:26   0:40:22 5.0  
  7 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 161809 Simon Percival   1274 0:51:53   0:40:43 6.0  
  8 Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1330 0:54:31   0:40:59 7.0  
  9 Slow Personal Byte Cii - Band 2 1663 Maggie Futcher   1263 0:52:14   0:41:21 8.0  
  10 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 0:54:07   0:41:30 9.0  
  11 Fast Personal RS 100 8.4 - Band 4 508 Dave Baldwin   1205 OOD     9.6  
  12 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 206838 Kim Gavin   1163 0:48:24   0:41:37 10.0  
  13 Fast Personal Albacore - Band 2 8062 Richard Barker   1150 0:48:14   0:41:57 11.0  
  14 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 2 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   1037 0:43:38   0:42:05 12.0  
  15 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 0:49:02   0:42:10 13.0  
  16 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 33313 Jamie Scott   1219 0:51:39   0:42:22 14.0  
  17 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:48:41   0:42:54 15.0  
  18 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1152 0:49:38   0:43:05 16.0  
  19 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:47:56   0:43:16 17.0  
  20 Fast Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:44:39   0:43:26 18.0  
  21 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 0 1236 James Curtis   1047 0:45:44   0:43:41 19.0  
  22 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 180382 Andy Barnett   1108 0:48:43   0:43:58 20.0  
  23 Fast Personal Fireball - Band 2 13177 Chris Smith & Others Paul Playle 1060 0:50:26   0:47:35 21.0  

22/6 - Personal Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:59:11 3 0:57:34 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 1:05:09 3 0:58:48 2.0  
  3 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis Harry Curtis 943 0:56:31 3 0:59:56 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4670 Ben Russell   1305 1:18:45 3 1:00:21 4.0  
  5 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 1:19:40 3 1:01:03 5.0  
  6 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1226 1:15:19 3 1:01:26 6.0  
  7 Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 147905 Colin Bristow   1330 OOD     6.5  
  8 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 1:14:24 3 1:01:48 7.0  
  9 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5466 Paul Playle   1135 1:10:32 3 1:02:09 8.5  
  9 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168115 John Magrath   1219 1:15:46 3 1:02:09 8.5  
  11 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 1:13:01 3 1:02:47 10.0  
  12 Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 1:23:46 3 1:04:11 11.0  
  13 Slow Personal Byte Cii - Band 2 1663 Maggie Futcher   1263 OOD     11.3  
  14 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168842 John Smith   1219 1:19:08 3 1:04:55 12.0  
  15 Fast Personal RS 100 8.4 - Band 4 508 Dave Baldwin   1205 1:18:49 3 1:05:24 13.0  
  16 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 1:14:29 3 1:05:37 14.0  
  17 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 152815 Chris Smith   1219 1:20:00 3 1:05:38 15.0  
  18 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 1:28:59 3 1:08:14 16.0  
  19 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 161809 Simon Percival   1274 1:27:15 3 1:08:29 17.0  
  20 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 3373 Ching Wong   1420 1:19:19 2 1:23:47 18.0  
  21 Slow Personal Topper - Band 4 40795 Maisie Bristow   1609 1:35:38 2 1:29:09 19.0  
  22 Slow Personal RS Feva Xl - Band 4 2049 Tom Williamson Maxi Tustain 1482 1:34:09 2 1:35:18 20.0  
  23 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 2049 Lily Barrett   1420 1:32:26 2 1:37:38 21.0  
  24 Fast Personal 29Er - Band 4 1023 Kiyo Wong   1103 RET 3   23.0  

29/6 - Personal Division - 29/6/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal Topper 4.2 - Band 3 47752 Cormac O'Brien   1610 0:47:46 3 0:39:33 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 3373 Ching Wong   1420 0:56:55 4 0:40:05 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 337-3 Kiyo Wong   1420 0:57:53 4 0:40:46 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Topper - Band 3 9066 Lily Barrett   1542 0:47:20 3 0:40:56 4.0  
  5 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 0:47:37 4 0:43:20 5.0  
  6 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:44:52 4 0:43:39 6.0  
  7 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 OOD 4   6.4  
  8 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:48:37 4 0:43:53 7.0  
  9 Fast Personal Fireball - Band 2 13177 Chris Smith & Others Paul Playle 1060 0:47:36 4 0:44:54 8.0  
  10 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 161809 Simon Percival   1274 0:57:21 4 0:45:01 9.0  
  11 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 33313 Jamie Scott   1219 OOD 4   9.7  
  12 Fast Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:46:34 4 0:45:18 10.0  
  13 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:52:28 4 0:46:14 11.0  
  14 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 0:57:39 4 0:47:53 12.0  
  15 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5180 CJ Cavallari   1135 OOD 4   15.0  

6/7 - Personal Division - 6/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:36:27   0:35:27 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:39:33   0:35:42 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 112025 Mark Phillips   1219 0:43:59   0:36:05 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 0:42:44   0:36:45 4.0  
  5 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 172598 Nancy Scott   1163 0:44:25   0:38:11 5.0  
  6 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 3 Club 5 Nigel Cope   1306 0:51:36   0:39:31 6.0  

13/7 - Personal Division - 13/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 44:33 3 0:40:32 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 47:43 3 0:41:02 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1226 50:25 3 0:41:07 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168842 John Smith   1219 50:51 3 0:41:43 4.0  
  5 Fast Personal RS 100 8.4 - Band 4 508 Dave Baldwin   1205 50:42 3 0:42:04 5.0  
  6 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168115 John Magrath   1219 51:55 3 0:42:35 6.0  
  7 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 56:58 3 0:43:41 7.5  
  7 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 CJ Cavallari   1099 48:00 3 0:43:41 7.5  
  9 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 53:40 3 0:44:34 9.0  
  10 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 OOD     9.6  
  11 Fast Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 46:23 3 0:45:07 10.0  
  12 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis Harry Curtis 943 OOD     10.9  
  13 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 2 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   1037 46:51 3 0:45:11 11.0  
  14 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1152 52:51 3 0:45:53 12.0  
  15 Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 61:55 3 0:47:27 13.0  
  16 Fast Personal Lark - Band 4 1159 James Potter   1284 43:26 2 0:50:44 14.0  

20/7 - Personal Division - 20/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 23:58:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24:00:00
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 0:57:49 3 0:44:18 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Topper - Band 3 47750 ?   1542 0:46:19 2 0:45:03 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1330 1:00:14 3 0:45:17 3.0  
  4 Fast Personal RS 300 - Band 1 539 James Curtis   1028 0:46:45 3 0:45:29 4.0  
  5 Fast Personal Albacore - Band 2 8062 Richard Barker   1150 0:53:01 3 0:46:06 5.0  
  6 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 1:00:15 3 0:46:12 6.0  
  7 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 152815 Chris Smith   1219 0:56:48 3 0:46:36 7.0  
  8 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 0:51:22 3 0:46:44 8.0  
  9 Slow Personal Solo - Band 2 4950 K Power   1249 0:58:53 3 0:47:09 9.0  
  10 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 33313 Jamie Scott   1219 0:57:44 3 0:47:22 10.0  
  11 Slow Personal Laser - Band 4 150360 ?   1330 1:03:24 3 0:47:40 11.0  
  12 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 0 917 Mike Curtis Harry Curtis 943 0:45:24 3 0:48:09 12.0  
  13 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:53:40 3 0:48:26 13.0  
  14 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5466 Paul Playle   1135 0:55:40 3 0:49:03 14.0  
  15 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 2 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   1037 0:51:08 3 0:49:19 15.0  
  16 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:56:12 3 0:49:31 16.0  
  17 Slow Personal National 12 - Band 0 3491 Mike Storey   1064 0:53:34 3 0:50:21 17.0  
  18 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1311 Nancy Scott Megan Rowe 1099 0:55:24 3 0:50:25 18.0  
  19 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 1:01:28 3 0:51:03 19.0  
  20 Slow Personal Byte Cii - Band 2 1663 Maggie Futcher   1263 DSQ 2   22.0  
  20 Fast Personal Rs 300 - Band 1 321 Harry Phelps   1028 DSQ     22.0  

27/7 - Personal Division - 27/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 0:45:58 2 0:35:15 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 3 3 James Tate   1306 0:46:58 2 0:35:58 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 147819 Martin Yates   1274 0:45:52 2 0:36:00 3.0  
  4 Fast Personal RS 100 8.4 - Band 4 508 Dave Baldwin   1205 0:44:18 2 0:36:46 4.0  
  5 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1226 0:45:10 2 0:36:50 5.0  
  6 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:38:10 2 0:37:08 6.0  
  7 Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 0:48:50 2 0:37:25 7.0  
  8 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 0:41:18 2 0:37:35 8.0  
  9 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168842 John Smith   1219 0:45:55 2 0:37:40 9.0  
  10 Fast Personal Laser Eps - Band 1 115 Mike Storey   1078 0:41:09 2 0:38:10 10.0  
  11 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:43:21 2 0:39:07 11.0  
  12 Fast Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   995 0:38:58 2 0:39:10 12.0  
  13 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 2 1502 CJ Cavallari   1247 0:49:28 2 0:39:40 13.0  
  14 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 3355 Tom (Callan?) Maisie Bristow 1420 0:31:20 1 0:44:08 14.0  

3/8 - Personal Division - 3/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal Laser 4.7 - Band 2 club Alex Storey   1315 0:45:51 3 0:34:52 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 0:45:50 3 0:35:07 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Streaker - Band 2 1844 Chris Smith   1251 0:44:54 3 0:35:53 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 505 Peter Halliday   1305 0:46:51 3 0:35:54 4.0  
  5 Slow Personal Laser 4.7 - Band 4 161809 Brendan O'Leary   1434 0:53:03 3 0:37:00 5.0  
  6 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 OOD     5.2  
  7 Slow Personal Topper 4.2 - Band 4 15881 Elinor O'Leary   1680 0:41:31 2 0:37:04 6.0  
  8 Fast Personal Laser Eps - Band 1 115 Mike Storey   1078 0:40:33 3 0:37:37 7.0  
  9 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1136 0:42:53 3 0:37:45 8.0  
  10 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:44:03 3 0:38:49 9.0  
  11 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 0:47:04 3 0:39:06 10.0  
  12 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 OOD     10.1  
  13 Slow Personal Laser - Band 3 54661 Mike Barrett   1274 OOD     10.8  
  14 Fast Personal Phantom - Band 0 1289 Richard Barker   995 0:39:48 3 0:40:00 11.0  
  15 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 CJ Cavallari   1099 0:44:34 3 0:40:33 12.0  

10/8 - Personal Division - 10/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:32
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 37:47 3 0:38:36 1.0  
  2 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 43:20 4 0:39:26 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1226 36:41 3 0:39:54 3.0  
  4 Fast Personal 29Er - Band 4 1023 Kiyo Wong   1103 44:15 4 0:40:07 4.0  
  5 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 41:34 4 0:40:26 5.0  
  6 Fast Personal RS 400 - Band 2 845 Ian Hamilton/Douglas Clow   1037 42:05 4 0:40:35 6.0  
  7 Fast Personal Rs 100 8.4 - Band 5 447 Colin Hammond   1255 38:36 3 0:41:01 7.0  
  8 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 40:37 3 0:41:32 8.0  
  9 Fast Personal RS 100 8.4 - Band 4 508 Dave Baldwin   1205 38:12 3 0:42:16 9.0  
  10 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 OOD     9.6  
  11 Slow Personal National 12 - Band 0 3491 Mike Storey   1064 45:13 4 0:42:30 10.0  
  12 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 39:13 3 0:43:26 11.0  
  13 Slow Personal Laser - Band 1 209059 Tom Wilson   1163 38:58 3 0:44:40 12.0  
  14 Fast Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 37:32 3 0:48:41 13.0  
  15 Slow Personal Int Moth Skol - Band 3 3517 Jim Champ   1305 48:36 3 0:49:39 14.0  

17/8 - Personal Division - 17/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:04:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00:06:00
  Rank Fleet Division Class Sail No Helm Name CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
  1 Slow Personal RS Aero 7 - Band 3 1698 Dave Baldwin   1226 0:32:35 3 0:26:35 1.0  
  2 Slow Personal Solo - Band 3 4103 Andrew Jones   1305 0:35:07 3 0:26:55 2.0  
  3 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 112025 Mark Phillips   1219 0:34:43 3 0:28:29 3.0  
  4 Slow Personal Laser - Band 2 168842 John Smith   1219 0:35:06 3 0:28:48 4.0  
  5 Slow Personal RS Vision - Band 3 Vision Mike Jones   1304 0:37:42 3 0:28:55 5.0  
  6 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 4 1259 Colin Hammond   1256 0:36:20 3 0:28:56 6.0 Created from sailno wizard
  7 Slow Personal Laser - Band 0 178519 Kevin Pearson   1108 0:32:09 3 0:29:01 7.0  
  8 Fast Personal RS Aero 9 - Band 0 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1028 0:30:06 3 0:29:17 8.0  
  9 Fast Personal Laser Eps - Band 1 115 Mike Storey   1078 0:31:43 3 0:29:25 9.0  
  10 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 2 1409 Clare James   1152 OOD     9.7  
  11 Slow Personal Solo - Band 0 5277 Evan Cairns   1135 0:33:25 3 0:29:27 10.0  
  12 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 1241 CJ Cavallari   1099 0:32:23 3 0:29:28 11.0  
  13 Fast Personal Rs Aero 9 - Band 0 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1028 0:30:31 3 0:29:41 12.0  
  14 Fast Personal RS 200 - Band 1 655 Andy Barnett   1099 0:32:45 3 0:29:48 13.0  
  15 Slow Personal RS Feva Xl - Band 4 2049 Tom Williamson Maxi Tustain 1482 0:30:00 2 0:30:22 14.0  
  16 Fast Personal Rs 300 - Band 1 321 Harry Phelps   1028 0:31:15 3 0:30:24 15.0  
  17 Slow Personal Laser Radial - Band 4 2 Matt Desmond   1363 0:41:35 3 0:30:31 16.0 Created from sailno wizard
  18 Fast Personal Rs 200 - Band 3 836 James Tate   1204 0:36:59 3 0:30:43 17.0  
  19 Slow Personal Rs Feva Xl - Band 3 2049 Lily Barrett   1420 0:35:37 2 0:37:37 18.0  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.18.5
www.sailwave.com