Autumn Handicap p.m. Series 2015

Island Barn Reservoir SC

Results as of 15:53 on October 18, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 23/8 - 1 23/8 - 2 30/8 - 1 30/8 - 2 6/9 - 1 6/9 - 2 13/9 - 1 13/9 - 2 20/9 - 1 20/9 - 2 27/9 - 1 27/9 - 2 4/10 - 1 4/10 - 2 11/10 - 1 11/10 - 2 18/10 - 1 18/10 - 2 Total Nett Notes
1st RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) (2.0) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 80.0 9.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2nd RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 (2.0 OOD) (2.0 OOD) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 146.0 13.0 Solo 6/9
3rd Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (7.0) 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 4.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0) 3.0 3.0 206.0 39.0 N12 27/9
4th Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1130 1.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 259.0 43.0  
5th RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1047 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 (10.0) 5.0 2.0 5.0 5.9 OOD 5.9 OOD (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 250.8 48.8 Laser 20/9
6th ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 4.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 (11.0) 10.0 (11.0) 5.0 (15.0) (11.0) 8.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (12.0) 7.0 7.0 10.0 221.0 65.0  
7th Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   1138 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 286.0 70.0 RS500 on 6/9, Laser 20/9
8th LASER 183443 Ben Sharp   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 287.0 71.0  
9th LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 6.8 OOD 6.8 OOD (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 294.6 78.6  
10th SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 12.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (13.0) 11.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) 284.0 79.0  
11th LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 (15.0) 14.0 DNF 7.0 4.0 15.0 12.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 302.0 95.0 Radial 6/9
12th RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 (16.0) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 (24.0 DNC) 14.0 (24.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 308.0 100.0  
13th LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 317.0 101.0  
14th LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 OOD 6.0 OOD (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 324.0 108.0  
15th SOLO 3854 Ben Russell   1130 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 9.8 OOD 9.8 OOD 12.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 11.0 24.0 DNC 332.6 116.6  
16th RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1102 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 22.0 18.0 19.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 11.0 (24.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 338.0 122.0 Byte CII 410
17th Laser 3000 3260 Kiyo Wong friend 1065 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 16.0 10.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 342.0 126.0 Laser 6/9, Feva 20/9, 4/10
18th LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 13.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 344.0 128.0  
19th RS 300 539 James Curtis   985 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 347.0 131.0  
20th RS 200 655 Andy Barnett Jo 1047 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 348.0 132.0  
21st LASER 198928 Kevin Seebaluck   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 OOD 5.0 OOD (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 356.0 140.0  
22nd TOPPER 4.2 47077 Tom Williamson   1377 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 13.0 (24.0 DNC) 15.0 (24.0 DNC) 13.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 358.0 142.0  
23rd SOLO 5168 Tim Lewis   1130 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 371.0 155.0  
24th RS 200 1409 Clare James Clare 1047 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 385.0 169.0  
25th Laser Radial 155855 Nancy Scott   1135 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 388.0 172.0  
26th RS FEVA XL 2049 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1222 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 21.0 19.0 16.0 10.0 10.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 388.0 172.0  
27th LASER 117957 Ian Woods   1098 3.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 390.0 174.0  
28th SOLO 5500 Mark Ampleford   1130 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 391.0 175.0  
29th Mirror 70538 1 Gavin 2 Gavin 1385 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 12.0 395.0 179.0  
30th TOPPER 44375 L Moore   1322 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 396.0 180.0  
31st TOPPER 46048 C Barrett   1322 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 396.0 180.0  
32nd CANOE INTERNATIONAL 257 Jim Champ   895 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 19.0 (24.0 DNC) 14.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 396.0 180.0  
33rd LASER 172598 Nancy Scott   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 398.0 182.0 29er 20/9
34th PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   995 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 398.0 182.0  
35th TOPPER 45919 Ollie Williamson   1322 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 14.0 (24.0 DNC) 20.0 (24.0 DNC) 17.0 12.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 399.0 183.0  
36th PHANTOM 1185 Mike Said   995 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 400.0 184.0  
37th SOLO 4193 ??   1130 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 401.0 185.0  
38th LASER 193441 Ed Chamberlain   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 404.0 188.0  
39th TOPPER 47725 Ellie Wall   1322 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 13.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 405.0 189.0  
40th LASER 75146 John Doyle   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 405.0 189.0  
41st LASER 168115 John Magrath   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 13.0 9.0 406.0 190.0  
42nd BYTE CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 412.0 196.0  
43rd RS 200 237 new member   1047 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 413.0 197.0  
44th Laser Radial 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1135 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 413.0 197.0  
45th LASER 33313 Jamie Scott   1098 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 18.0 12.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 414.0 198.0  
46th rs Vision 1506 Simon Purcell   1100 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 17.0 14.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 415.0 199.0  
47th Laser Radial 2 Colin Bristow   1135 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 23.0 17.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 424.0 208.0 Laser 20/9
48th RS 300 339 Harry Phelps   985 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 OOD) 20.0 OOD 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 428.0 212.0  

23/8 - 1 - 23/08/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1215
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1130 0:28:07   0:24:53 1.0  
2 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 0:25:06   0:25:45 2.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 OOD     2.0 Solo 6/9
4 LASER 117957 Ian Woods   1098 0:29:10   0:26:34 3.0  
5 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:29:19   0:28:03 4.0  
6 Laser Radial 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1135 0:32:51   0:28:57 5.0  
7 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:35:16   0:31:13 6.0  

23/8 - 2 - 23/08/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1255
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 0:22:39   0:23:14 1.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 OOD     2.0 Solo 6/9
2 Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1130 0:27:41   0:24:30 2.0  
4 LASER 117957 Ian Woods   1098 0:28:19   0:25:47 3.0  
5 BYTE CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150 0:31:12   0:27:08 4.0  
6 RS 200 237 new member   1047 0:28:41   0:27:24 5.0  
7 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:29:15   0:27:59 6.0  

30/8 - 1 - 30/08/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1216
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 300 539 James Curtis   985 0:19:04 2 0:19:21 1.0  
2 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 0:19:10 2 0:19:39 2.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
3 SOLO 5500 Mark Ampleford   1130 0:22:42 2 0:20:05 3.0  
4 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 0:20:46 2 0:20:17 4.0 N12 27/9
5 LASER 198928 Kevin Seebaluck   1098 0:22:37 2 0:20:36 5.0  
6 LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1098 0:23:09 2 0:21:05 6.0  
7 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:24:03 2 0:21:17 7.0  
8 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1047 0:22:32 2 0:21:31 8.0 Laser 20/9
9 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 0:24:11 2 0:22:01 9.0 Radial 6/9
10 Laser 3000 3260 Kiyo Wong friend 1065 0:24:16 2 0:22:47 10.0 Laser 6/9, Feva 20/9, 4/10
11 LASER 193441 Ed Chamberlain   1098 0:25:03 2 0:22:49 11.0  
12 Mirror 70538 1 Gavin 2 Gavin 1385 0:17:52 1 0:25:48 12.0  
13 RS 200 1409 Clare James Clare 1047 DNF     14.0  

30/8 - 2 - 30/08/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1247
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 0:20:46   0:21:18 1.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 RS 300 539 James Curtis   985 0:21:15   0:21:34 2.0  
3 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1047 0:22:38   0:21:37 3.0 Laser 20/9
4 SOLO 5500 Mark Ampleford   1130 0:24:38   0:21:48 4.0  
5 LASER 198928 Kevin Seebaluck   1098 0:26:18   0:23:57 5.0  
6 LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1098 0:26:34   0:24:12 6.0  
7 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 0:25:40   0:25:04 7.0 N12 27/9
8 Laser 3000 3260 Kiyo Wong friend 1065 0:26:58   0:25:19 8.0 Laser 6/9, Feva 20/9, 4/10
9 LASER 193441 Ed Chamberlain   1098 0:28:15   0:25:44 9.0  
10 Mirror 70538 1 Gavin 2 Gavin 1385 DNF     11.0  

6/9 - 1 - 06/09/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 0:22:54   0:23:29 1.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1130 0:27:03   0:23:56 2.0  
3 RS 300 539 James Curtis   985 0:23:51   0:24:13 3.0  
4 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1064 0:26:13   0:24:38 4.0 N12 27/9
5 Laser 3000 3260 Kiyo Wong friend 1098 0:27:23   0:24:56 5.0 Laser 6/9, Feva 20/9, 4/10
6 LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1098 0:27:40   0:25:12 6.0  
7 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:29:24   0:26:01 7.0  
8 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:27:30   0:26:19 8.0  
9 SOLO 3854 Ben Russell   1130 0:29:46   0:26:21 9.0  
10 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1102 0:30:22   0:27:33 10.0 Byte CII 410
11 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:28:23   0:28:23 11.0  
12 Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   975 0:29:00   0:29:45 12.0 RS500 on 6/9, Laser 20/9
13 CANOE INTERNATIONAL 257 Jim Champ   895 0:27:37   0:30:51 13.0  

6/9 - 2 - 06/09/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1300
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 0:21:01   0:21:33 1.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1130 0:26:08   0:23:08 2.0 Solo 6/9
3 Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1130 0:26:25   0:23:23 3.0  
4 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1064 0:25:16   0:23:45 4.0 N12 27/9
5 RS 300 539 James Curtis   985 0:23:48   0:24:10 5.0  
6 LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1098 0:27:08   0:24:43 6.0  
7 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1135 0:30:02   0:26:28 7.0 Radial 6/9
8 SOLO 3854 Ben Russell   1130 0:30:02   0:26:35 8.0  
9 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:30:51   0:27:18 9.0  
10 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:28:01   0:28:01 10.0  
11 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:29:49   0:28:32 11.0  
12 Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   975 0:28:11   0:28:54 12.0 RS500 on 6/9, Laser 20/9
13 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1102 0:33:09   0:30:05 13.0 Byte CII 410
14 CANOE INTERNATIONAL 257 Jim Champ   895 0:27:31   0:30:45 14.0  

13/9 - 1 - 13/09/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1220
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 Laser Radial 155855 Nancy Scott   1135 0:28:15 3 0:24:53 1.0  
2 RS 200 655 Andy Barnett Jo 1047 0:26:52 3 0:25:40 2.0  
3 LASER 183443 Ben Sharp   1098 0:28:40 3 0:26:06 3.0  
4 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:26:56 3 0:26:09 4.0 Solo 6/9
5 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 985 0:25:49 3 0:26:13 5.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
6 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1098 0:29:05 3 0:26:29 6.0  
7 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 0:27:27 3 0:26:48 7.0 N12 27/9
8 PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   995 0:26:44 3 0:26:52 8.0  
9 PHANTOM 1185 Mike Said   995 0:27:01 3 0:27:09 9.0  
10 SOLO 3854 Ben Russell   1130 OOD     9.8  
11 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:29:03 3 0:27:48 10.0  
12 LASER 75146 John Doyle   1098 0:31:20 3 0:28:32 11.0  
13 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:29:06 3 0:29:06 12.0  
14 TOPPER 4.2 47077 Tom Williamson   1377 0:29:10 2 0:31:46 13.0  
15 TOPPER 45919 Ollie Williamson   1322 0:28:42 2 0:32:34 14.0  

13/9 - 2 - 13/09/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1300
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 0:19:59   0:20:30 1.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 RS 200 655 Andy Barnett Jo 1047 0:21:36   0:20:38 2.0  
3 Laser Radial 155855 Nancy Scott   1135 0:24:45   0:21:48 3.0  
4 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 0:22:44   0:22:12 4.0 N12 27/9
5 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:23:01   0:22:21 5.0 Solo 6/9
6 PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   995 0:22:27   0:22:34 6.0  
7 PHANTOM 1185 Mike Said   995 0:22:47   0:22:54 7.0  
8 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1098 0:25:12   0:22:57 8.0  
9 LASER 183443 Ben Sharp   1098 0:25:14   0:22:59 9.0  
10 SOLO 3854 Ben Russell   1130 OOD     9.8  
11 LASER 75146 John Doyle   1098 0:26:02   0:23:43 10.0  
12 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:24:50   0:23:46 11.0  
13 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:24:02   0:24:02 12.0  

20/9 - 1 - 20/09/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1221
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 985 0:35:11 3 0:35:43 1.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:36:52 3 0:35:48 2.0 Solo 6/9
3 Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   1098 0:27:05 2 0:37:00 3.0 RS500 on 6/9, Laser 20/9
4 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1098 0:27:24 2 0:37:26 4.0  
5 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:26:30 2 0:38:02 5.0  
6 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 0:39:00 3 0:38:05 6.0 N12 27/9
6 LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1098 OOD     6.0  
8 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:29:07 2 0:38:39 7.0  
9 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:38:55 3 0:38:55 8.0  
10 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1098 0:28:35 2 0:39:03 9.0 Laser 20/9
11 SOLO 4193 ??   1130 0:29:33 2 0:39:14 10.0  
12 LASER 172598 Nancy Scott   924 0:36:38 3 0:39:39 11.0 29er 20/9
13 SOLO 3854 Ben Russell   1130 0:30:00 2 0:39:49 12.0  
14 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1098 0:30:37 2 0:41:50 13.0  
15 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 0:31:12 2 0:42:37 14.0 Radial 6/9
16 TOPPER 4.2 47077 Tom Williamson   1377 0:39:11 2 0:42:41 15.0  
17 Laser 3000 3260 Kiyo Wong friend 1222 0:35:11 2 0:43:11 16.0 Laser 6/9, Feva 20/9, 4/10
18 rs Vision 1506 Simon Purcell   1100 0:31:58 2 0:43:35 17.0  
19 LASER 33313 Jamie Scott   1098 0:32:26 2 0:44:18 18.0  
20 CANOE INTERNATIONAL 257 Jim Champ   895 0:26:42 2 0:44:45 19.0  
21 TOPPER 45919 Ollie Williamson   1322 0:42:19 2 0:48:01 20.0  
22 RS FEVA XL 2049 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1222 0:39:14 2 0:48:10 21.0  
23 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1102 0:38:29 2 0:52:23 22.0 Byte CII 410
24 Laser Radial 2 Colin Bristow   1098 0:42:18 2 0:57:47 23.0 Laser 20/9
25 RS 300 339 Harry Phelps   985 OOD     24.0  

20/9 - 2 - 20/09/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1312
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 985 0:28:11 3 0:28:37 1.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:29:32 3 0:28:40 2.0 Solo 6/9
3 LASER 172598 Nancy Scott   924 0:31:25 3 0:34:00 3.0 29er 20/9
4 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1098 0:25:53 2 0:35:22 4.0  
5 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1098 0:25:57 2 0:35:27 5.0 Laser 20/9
6 Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   1098 0:26:03 2 0:35:35 6.0 RS500 on 6/9, Laser 20/9
6 LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1098 OOD     6.0  
8 SOLO 4193 ??   1130 0:26:56 2 0:35:45 7.0  
9 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1098 0:26:38 2 0:36:23 8.0  
10 SOLO 3854 Ben Russell   1130 0:27:47 2 0:36:53 9.0  
11 Laser 3000 3260 Kiyo Wong friend 1222 0:30:07 2 0:36:58 10.0 Laser 6/9, Feva 20/9, 4/10
12 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:28:10 2 0:37:23 11.0  
13 LASER 33313 Jamie Scott   1098 0:27:33 2 0:37:38 12.0  
14 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 0:27:35 2 0:37:41 13.0 Radial 6/9
15 rs Vision 1506 Simon Purcell   1100 0:28:15 2 0:38:31 14.0  
16 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:28:10 2 0:40:26 15.0  
17 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:27:28 2 0:41:12 16.0  
18 Laser Radial 2 Colin Bristow   1098 0:30:29 2 0:41:39 17.0 Laser 20/9
19 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1102 0:31:14 2 0:42:31 18.0 Byte CII 410
20 RS FEVA XL 2049 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1222 0:35:44 2 0:43:52 19.0  
21 RS 300 339 Harry Phelps   985 OOD 3   20.0  

27/9 - 1 - 27/09/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1215
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1130 0:28:34 3 0:25:17 1.0  
2 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:26:08 3 0:25:22 2.0 Solo 6/9
3 SOLO 5168 Tim Lewis   1130 0:29:03 3 0:25:42 3.0  
4 LASER 183443 Ben Sharp   1098 0:28:28 3 0:25:56 4.0  
5 RS 200 655 Andy Barnett Jo 1047 0:27:10 3 0:25:57 5.0  
5 LASER 198928 Kevin Seebaluck   1098 OOD     5.0  
7 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1068 0:27:57 3 0:26:10 6.0 N12 27/9
8 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1098 0:29:10 3 0:26:34 7.0  
9 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 0:26:00 3 0:26:40 8.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
10 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1098 0:29:30 3 0:26:52 9.0  
11 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1047 0:28:29 3 0:27:12 10.0 Laser 20/9
12 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:28:49 3 0:27:35 11.0  
13 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:31:14 3 0:27:38 12.0  
14 TOPPER 4.2 47077 Tom Williamson   1377 0:26:45 2 0:29:08 13.0  
15 CANOE INTERNATIONAL 257 Jim Champ   895 0:27:05 3 0:30:16 14.0  
16 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 0:33:22 3 0:30:23 15.0 Radial 6/9
17 RS FEVA XL 2049 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1222 0:24:58 2 0:30:39 16.0  
18 TOPPER 45919 Ollie Williamson   1322 0:27:50 2 0:31:35 17.0  
19 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1102 DNF     19.0 Byte CII 410

27/9 - 2 - 27/09/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1300
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:31:32 4 0:30:37 1.0 Solo 6/9
2 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 975 0:29:52 4 0:30:38 2.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
3 RS 200 655 Andy Barnett Jo 1047 0:32:43 4 0:31:15 3.0  
4 Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1130 0:36:19 4 0:32:08 4.0  
5 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1047 0:33:49 4 0:32:18 5.0 Laser 20/9
5 LASER 198928 Kevin Seebaluck   1098 OOD     5.0  
7 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1098 0:36:58 4 0:33:40 6.0  
8 LASER 183443 Ben Sharp   1098 0:37:21 4 0:34:01 7.0  
9 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:35:53 4 0:34:20 8.0  
10 TOPPER 4.2 47077 Tom Williamson   1377 0:36:20 3 0:35:11 9.0  
11 RS FEVA XL 2049 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1222 0:32:32 3 0:35:30 10.0  
12 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1098 0:39:23 4 0:35:52 11.0  
13 TOPPER 45919 Ollie Williamson   1322 0:36:22 3 0:36:41 12.0  
14 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 DNF     14.0 Radial 6/9

4/10 - 1 - 04/10/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:28:41   0:27:51 1.0 Solo 6/9
2 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1047 0:29:44   0:28:24 2.0 Laser 20/9
3 Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   1138 0:33:03   0:29:03 3.0 RS500 on 6/9, Laser 20/9
4 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1150 0:34:19   0:29:50 4.0 Byte CII 410
5 Laser 3000 3260 Kiyo Wong friend 1222 0:36:43   0:30:03 5.0 Laser 6/9, Feva 20/9, 4/10
6 LASER 183443 Ben Sharp   1098 0:33:07   0:30:10 6.0  
7 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1098 OOD     6.8  
8 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 0:34:32   0:31:27 7.0 Radial 6/9
9 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:32:13   0:32:13 8.0  
10 RS FEVA XL 2049 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1222 DNF     10.0  

4/10 - 2 - 04/10/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1300
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:27:09   0:26:22 1.0 Solo 6/9
2 Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   1138 0:31:51   0:27:59 2.0 RS500 on 6/9, Laser 20/9
3 LASER 183443 Ben Sharp   1098 0:31:39   0:28:50 3.0  
4 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 0:32:13   0:29:20 4.0 Radial 6/9
5 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1047 0:31:14   0:29:50 5.0 Laser 20/9
6 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1098 OOD     6.8  

11/10 - 1 - 11/10/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 985 0:24:56 3 0:25:19 1.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1098 0:28:11 3 0:25:40 2.0  
3 Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1130 0:29:19 3 0:25:57 3.0  
4 SOLO 5168 Tim Lewis   1130 0:29:34 3 0:26:10 4.0  
5 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 0:27:10 3 0:26:32 5.0 N12 27/9
6 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1047 OOD     5.9 Laser 20/9
7 TOPPER 46048 C Barrett   1322 0:23:28 2 0:26:38 6.0  
8 TOPPER 44375 L Moore   1322 0:23:36 2 0:26:47 7.0  
9 TOPPER 47725 Ellie Wall   1322 0:23:40 2 0:26:51 8.0  
10 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1098 0:29:48 3 0:27:08 9.0  
11 TOPPER 4.2 47077 Tom Williamson   1377 0:25:04 2 0:27:18 10.0  
12 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1102 0:31:11 3 0:28:18 11.0 Byte CII 410
13 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:29:53 3 0:28:36 12.0  
14 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:32:37 3 0:28:52 13.0  
15 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:31:06 3 0:31:06 14.0  
16 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 0:34:14 3 0:31:11 15.0 Radial 6/9

11/10 - 2 - 11/10/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1300
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 985 0:26:14 3 0:26:38 1.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
2 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1098 0:29:30 3 0:26:52 2.0  
3 Solo 5466 Paul Playle   1130 0:30:51 3 0:27:18 3.0  
4 SOLO 5168 Tim Lewis   1130 0:31:05 3 0:27:30 4.0  
5 TOPPER 44375 L Moore   1322 0:24:43 2 0:28:03 5.0  
6 RS 200 1241 C.J. Cavalleri Uta Griesenbach 1047 OOD 3   5.9 Laser 20/9
7 TOPPER 46048 C Barrett   1322 0:24:44 2 0:28:04 6.0  
8 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:29:36 3 0:28:20 7.0  
9 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1098 0:31:10 3 0:28:23 8.0  
10 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 0:29:41 3 0:28:59 9.0 N12 27/9
11 TOPPER 4.2 47077 Tom Williamson   1377 0:26:54 2 0:29:18 10.0  
12 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:33:09 3 0:29:20 11.0  
13 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1098 0:32:30 3 0:29:36 12.0 Radial 6/9
14 TOPPER 47725 Ellie Wall   1322 0:26:08 2 0:29:39 13.0  

18/10 - 1 - 18/10/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:34:26   0:33:26 1.0 Solo 6/9
2 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 985 0:33:45   0:34:16 2.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
3 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 0:35:50   0:35:00 3.0 N12 27/9
4 Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   1138 0:40:21   0:35:27 4.0 RS500 on 6/9, Laser 20/9
5 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1098 0:39:59   0:36:25 5.0  
6 RS 200 1409 Clare James Clare 1047 0:38:10   0:36:27 6.0  
7 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:39:33   0:37:51 7.0  
8 LASER 183443 Ben Sharp   1098 0:43:21   0:39:29 8.0  
9 SOLO 5033 Ian Peace   1130 0:44:46   0:39:37 9.0  
10 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1098 0:44:30   0:40:32 10.0  
11 SOLO 3854 Ben Russell   1130 0:46:01   0:40:43 11.0  
12 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1102 0:45:00   0:40:50 12.0 Byte CII 410
13 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1098 0:45:18   0:41:15 13.0  
14 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:41:55   0:41:55 14.0  

18/10 - 2 - 18/10/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1300
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Notes
1 RS AERO 9 1023 Gareth Griffiths   1030 0:33:35 3 0:32:36 1.0 Solo 6/9
2 RS 500 659 Peter Curtis Fiona Fardon 985 0:33:24 3 0:33:55 2.0 RS300 13/9, 20/9, 11/10, 18/10
3 Laser EPS 115 Mike Storey Elinor O'Leary 1024 0:36:04 3 0:35:13 3.0 N12 27/9
4 Streaker 1844 Chris Smith   1138 0:40:11 3 0:35:19 4.0 RS500 on 6/9, Laser 20/9
5 RS 200 1409 Clare James Clare 1047 0:37:31 3 0:35:50 5.0  
6 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1098 0:40:26 3 0:36:49 6.0  
7 LASER 183443 Ben Sharp   1098 0:40:29 3 0:36:52 7.0  
8 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1098 0:41:08 3 0:37:28 8.0  
9 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1098 0:41:31 3 0:37:49 9.0  
10 ALBACORE 7918 Graham Potter Chris Golding 1045 0:40:03 3 0:38:20 10.0  
11 RS 100 508 Dave Baldwin   1000 0:38:49 3 0:38:49 11.0  
12 Mirror 70538 1 Gavin 2 Gavin 1385 0:36:12 2 0:39:12 12.0  
13 RS AERO 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1102 0:43:19 3 0:39:18 13.0 Byte CII 410



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com