Topper SE Traveller 2015

Island Barn Reservoir SC

Results are final as of 8:19 on September 20, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Champ No Squad Fleet Age M/F R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 47647 Blue Circle SC Morgan Archer 183 Y 5.3 13 M (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 3.0
2nd 47649 Felpham SC Fin Swanton   Y 5.3 13 M 2.0 3.0 (11.0) 4.0 20.0 9.0
3rd 43170 Mengham Rythe SC Ishbel Zuumad   Y 5.3 13 F (7.0) 6.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 10.0
4th 46048 Desborough SC Coco Barrett 211 Y 5.3 12 F 3.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 15.0 10.0
5th 46919 Queen Mary SC Daniel Thompson 880 Y 5.3 14 M 5.0 2.0 4.0 (13.0) 24.0 11.0
6th 43563 Docklands SWC Leila Moore   Y 5.3 14 F (8.0) 5.0 7.0 3.0 23.0 15.0
7th 47659 Datchet Water SC Giles Baker 621 Y 5.3 12 M 6.0 (15.0) 6.0 8.0 35.0 20.0
8th 47522 Rye Harbour SC Scott Wilkinson   Y 5.3 13 M 9.0 8.0 5.0 (22.0) 44.0 22.0
9th 8844 Maidenhead SC Leo Wilkinson 263 N 5.3 11 M 11.0 (22.0) 8.0 7.0 48.0 26.0
10th 42708 Papercourt SC Annabel Sumeray 274 N 5.3 13 F 1.0 (23.0) 9.0 18.0 51.0 28.0
11th 46321 Papercourt SC Josie Meredith 679 N 5.3 13 F 10.0 9.0 (19.0) 11.0 49.0 30.0
12th 47207 Papercourt SC Tamsin Dodsworth   N 5.3 14 F (20.0) 10.0 13.0 9.0 52.0 32.0
13th None IBRSC Maxi Tustain   Y 5.3 13 M 16.0 16.0 (26.0) 6.0 64.0 38.0
14th 46438 Queen Mary SC Federico Sirolla   Y 5.3 14 M 14.0 14.0 (24.0) 10.0 62.0 38.0
15th 44583 Queen Mary SC Joseph Dormer   Y 5.3 12 M (37.0 DNF) 13.0 14.0 12.0 76.0 39.0
16th 47665 Downs SC Finlay Adamson 660 Y 5.3 15 M (25.0) 12.0 17.0 14.0 68.0 43.0
17th 46046 Desborough SC, IBRSC Lily Barnett 204 N 5.3 14 F (27.0) 18.0 10.0 16.0 71.0 44.0
18th 47359 Docklands SWC Marco Foster 64 N 5.3 13 M 13.0 11.0 22.0 (27.0) 73.0 46.0
19th 47357 Docklands SWC Annabelle Esqulant   Y 5.3 12 F 22.0 7.0 (30.0) 21.0 80.0 50.0
20th 45155 CMYC Leon Stein   N 5.3 14 M 17.0 19.0 18.0 (23.0) 77.0 54.0
21st 45161 Papercourt SC, Itchenor SC Emily Turner   N 5.3 14 F 21.0 20.0 (25.0) 15.0 81.0 56.0
22nd 40795 IBRSC Maisie Bristow 106 Y 5.3 12 F 12.0 (25.0) 23.0 24.0 84.0 59.0
23rd 27181 Arun YC Dominik Woodcock   N 5.3 14 M 15.0 (29.0) 21.0 26.0 91.0 62.0
24th 47077 CMYC/IBRSC Tom Williamson   N 5.3 11 M 18.0 17.0 27.0 (31.0) 93.0 62.0
25th 21137 N.S.S.C. Bill Hudson   N 5.3 11 M 23.0 21.0 (29.0) 19.0 92.0 63.0
26th 25726 Felpham SC Alfie Lester   N 5.3 11 M 24.0 (27.0) 16.0 25.0 92.0 65.0
27th 46430 Downs SC Alex Head 335 N 5.3 12 M 19.0 26.0 (31.0) 20.0 96.0 65.0
28th 47752 IBRSC Cormac O'Brian 556 N 5.3 12 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 15.0 17.0 106.0 69.0
29th 27676 M.R.S.C. Kiona Townsin 338 ? 5.3 13 F (33.0) 30.0 12.0 29.0 104.0 71.0
30th 37203 Medway YC Charlie Baker 229 N 5.3 13 M 28.0 31.0 20.0 (34.0) 113.0 79.0
31st 28828 Felpham SC Sam Brackley   N 4.2 11 M 29.0 24.0 (32.0) 28.0 113.0 81.0
32nd 45770 Queen Mary SC Bjorn Handley   N 5.3 9 M (32.0) 28.0 28.0 32.0 120.0 88.0
33rd 45919 CMYC/IBRSC Ollie Williamson   N 5.3 13 M 26.0 (34.0) 33.0 33.0 126.0 92.0
34th 32162 CMYC Robin Stein   N 4.2 11 M 30.0 32.0 (34.0) 30.0 126.0 92.0
35th 46853 Papercourt SC Oliver Jaffe   N 5.3 14 M 31.0 33.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 138.0 101.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com