Early Winter p.m. Series

Island Barn Reservoir

Results as of 20:26 on March 18, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 32, Discards: 16, To count: 16, Ratings: PY, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 30/10-1 30/10 - 2 6/11 - 1 6/11 - 2 13/11 - 1 13/11 - 2 27/11 - 1 27/11 - 2 4/12 - 1 4/12 - 2 11/12 - 1 11/12 - 2 18/12-1 18/12 - 2 1/1 - 1 1/1 - 2 8/1 - 1 8/1 - 1 15/1 - 1 15/1 - 2 22/1 -1 22/1 - 2 29/1 - 1 29/1 - 2 19/2 - 1 19/2 - 2 4/3 - 1 4/3 - 2 11/3 - 1 11/3 - 2 18/03 R1 18/3 R2 Nett Notes
1st RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (3.0) (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (3.0) (6.0) (3.0) 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (5.0) (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.7 OOD 2.7 OOD 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 28.4 RS300 on 13/11
2nd SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 (9.0) 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 (8.0) (8.0) (3.3 RDGa) (9.0) 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.3 RDGa) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (3.3 OOD) 3.3 OOD 30.3
3rd Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.6 OOD 2.6 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 42.2
4th SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (14.0) (12.0) (9.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (5.6 OOD) 5.6 OOD (6.0) 5.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 (8.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNF) (9.0) (10.0) 56.6
5th RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 6.0 (8.0) (15.0) 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (10.0) (7.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 (11.0) (9.0) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 59.0
6th RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0) 7.0 6.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 (10.0) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.5 OOD 6.5 OOD 8.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (12.0) 6.0 92.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
7th RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 (12.0) (10.0) 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (9.0) 9.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 7.2 OOD 7.2 OOD 8.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 98.4
8th LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 3.0 14.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.9 OOD 4.9 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 104.8 N12 on 27/11
9th RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 2.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 7.9 OOD 7.9 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 16.0 12.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 125.8
10th Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 4.0 4.0 15.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 5.3 OOD 5.3 OOD 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 135.6
11th SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 7.2 OOD 7.2 OOD 11.0 14.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 138.4
12th RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 7.0 5.0 (24.0) (19.0) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (16.0) (13.0) 12.0 12.0 (17.0) (18.0) 11.9 OOD 11.9 OOD 11.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 DNF (13.0) (31.0 DNC) 153.8
13th LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 4.0 5.0 13.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 OOD 7.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 7.0 OOD 7.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 160.0
14th RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 11.0 12.0 18.0 13.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 14.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 20.0 RAF 9.0 8.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 10.6 OOD 10.6 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 170.2
15th Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 5.8 OOD 5.8 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 193.6
16th RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 17.0 14.0 26.0 21.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.9 OOD 10.9 OOD 9.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 214.8
17th FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 980 5.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 239.0
18th RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 15.0 16.0 (31.0 DNC) 18.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 15.0 10.0 12.8 OOD 12.8 OOD 16.0 13.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 13.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 241.6
19th RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 19.0 20.0 24.0 22.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 13.0 16.0 11.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 14.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 15.0 13.0 272.0
20th Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 276.0
21st Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 1.0 1.0 8.9 OOD 8.9 OOD 12.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 14.0 14.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 296.8
22nd RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950 13.0 14.0 26.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 13.4 OOD 13.4 OOD 15.0 16.0 9.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 302.8
23rd RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 309.0
24th SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 17.0 17.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 336.0
25th Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 18.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 31.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 339.0
26th Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 12.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 348.0
27th LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 8.0 (31.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 348.0
28th LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 19.0 14.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.2 OOD 12.2 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 364.4
29th LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 29.0 25.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 14.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 369.0
30th Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 10.8 OOD 10.8 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 11.0 374.6
31st Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175 16.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 15.0 13.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 380.0
32nd RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 17.0 19.0 DNF 21.0 15.0 27.0 19.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 385.0
33rd Topper 44318 George Woolhouse   1297 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 22.0 17.0 15.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 386.0
34th PHANTOM 1197 Mike Curtis   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.5 OOD 5.5 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 394.0
35th LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 16.0 (31.0 DNC) 23.0 16.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 16.6 OOD 16.6 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 395.2
36th LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 17.0 14.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 25.0 23.0 19.4 OOD 19.4 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 18.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 414.8
37th SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 (31.0 DNC) 21.0 27.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 418.0
38th RS 200 1238 Kirstie Johnson Phil Johnson 1050 19.0 13.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 425.0
39th Solo 5180 Mark Ampleford   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 13.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 431.0
40th Phantom 1174 aaa   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 438.0
41st RS 200 940 Dicken Maclean Alasdair MacLean 1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 445.0
42nd Topper 9066 Nancy Scott   1297 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 450.0
43rd LASER 13640 Will Hitchman   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 450.0
44th LASER 156211 Dave Simpson   1088 10.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 453.0
45th SOLO 3174 Roy Poole   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 456.0
46th Laser 117457 Woods   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 457.0
47th Enterprise 20055 W Hitchman   1116 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 459.0
48th RS FEVA 5533 Angus Nelson   1200 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 459.0 single handed on 8/1
49th Albacore 7918 Graham Potter   1066 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 16.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 461.0
50th Solo 1234 Quentin Andrews   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 14.0 OOD 14.0 OOD 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 462.0
51st LASER RADIAL 183952 Tom Howard   1111 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 14.0 15.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 463.0
52nd Laser 77664 Florian Wilford   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 16.0 15.0 465.0 Created from sailno wizard
53rd LASER 107116 Jamie Scott   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 17.0 15.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 466.0
54th PHANTOM 1289 Richard Barker   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 467.0
55th RS 200 655 Alasdair Maclean   1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 18.0 OOD 17.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 469.0
56th Topper 44348 Kathryn Webb   1297 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 20.0 16.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 470.0
57th LASER 169033 Jonathan Braidley   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 20.0 17.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 471.0
58th LASER 136401 R Hill   1088 20.0 19.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 473.0
59th TOPAZ UNO RACE 00 Katy's Dad   1207 14.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 479.0
60th LASER RADIAL 44519 Alistair Smith   1111 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 22.0 24.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 480.0
61st RS 200 tbc Andy Groves Tessa Groves 1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 26.0 OOD 21.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 481.0
62nd RS FEVA XL 3355 Angus Nelson   1200 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 28.0 20.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 482.0
63rd BYTE CII 2634 Caroline Baldwin   1140 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 23.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 488.0
64th LASER RADIAL 00b Utta   1111 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 30.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 495.0
65th 1770     (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 496.0 Created from sailno wizard

30/10-1 - 30/10/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 122012 0:20:12 0:21:49 1.0
2 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 122027 0:20:27 0:22:14 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 122339 0:23:39 0:22:31 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 122436 0:24:36 0:22:37 4.0
5 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 980 122257 0:22:57 0:23:25 5.0
6 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 122826 0:28:26 0:23:42 6.0
7 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 122532 0:25:32 0:24:19 7.0
8 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 122649 0:26:49 0:24:39 8.0
9 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 122835 0:28:35 0:24:47 9.0
10 LASER 156211 Dave Simpson   1088 122659 0:26:59 0:24:48 10.0
11 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 122604 0:26:04 0:24:50 11.0
12 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 122619 0:26:19 0:25:04 12.0
13 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950 122402 0:24:02 0:25:18 13.0
14 TOPAZ UNO RACE 00 Katy's Dad   1207 123050 0:30:50 0:25:33 14.0
15 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 122736 0:27:36 0:26:17 15.0
16 Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175 123106 0:31:06 0:26:28 16.0
17 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 123200 0:32:00 0:26:40 17.0
17 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 122901 0:29:01 0:26:40 17.0
19 RS 200 1238 Kirstie Johnson Phil Johnson 1050 123141 0:31:41 0:30:10 19.0
20 LASER 136401 R Hill   1088 123830 0:38:30 0:35:23 20.0

30/10 - 2 - 30/10/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1240
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 130040 0:20:40 0:22:19 1.0
2 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 130347 0:23:47 0:22:39 2.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 130607 0:26:07 0:22:39 2.0
4 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 130130 0:21:30 0:23:22 4.0
5 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 130448 0:24:48 0:23:37 5.0
5 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 130542 0:25:42 0:23:37 5.0
7 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 980 130312 0:23:12 0:23:40 7.0
8 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 130846 0:28:46 0:23:58 8.0
9 LASER 156211 Dave Simpson   1088 130642 0:26:42 0:24:32 9.0
10 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 130613 0:26:13 0:24:58 10.0
11 Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175 131003 0:30:03 0:25:34 11.0
12 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 130726 0:27:26 0:26:08 12.0
13 RS 200 1238 Kirstie Johnson Phil Johnson 1050 130740 0:27:40 0:26:21 13.0
14 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950 130517 0:25:17 0:26:37 14.0
14 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 130857 0:28:57 0:26:37 14.0
16 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 130808 0:28:08 0:26:48 16.0
17 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200   DNF   19.0
17 LASER 136401 R Hill   1088   DNF   19.0

6/11 - 1 - 6/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:25
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 12:45:56 0:20:56 0:18:09 1.0
2 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 12:43:51 0:18:51 0:18:18 2.0
3 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 12:44:15 0:19:15 0:18:41 3.0
4 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 12:44:42 0:19:42 0:18:46 4.0 RS300 on 13/11
5 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 12:46:47 0:21:47 0:18:54 5.0
6 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 12:44:33 0:19:33 0:18:59 6.0
6 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030 12:44:33 0:19:33 0:18:59 6.0
8 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 12:45:07 0:20:07 0:19:10 8.0
9 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   OOD   8.9
10 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 12:45:15 0:20:15 0:19:17 9.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
11 Solo 5180 Mark Ampleford   1153 12:47:35 0:22:35 0:19:35 10.0
12 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 12:46:27 0:21:27 0:19:43 11.0
13 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153 12:47:59 0:22:59 0:19:56 12.0
14 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 12:46:49 0:21:49 0:20:03 13.0
15 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 12:46:58 0:21:58 0:20:11 14.0
16 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 12:49:39 0:24:39 0:20:33 15.0
17 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 12:47:43 0:22:43 0:20:53 16.0
18 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 12:47:09 0:22:09 0:21:06 17.0
19 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 12:47:11 0:22:11 0:21:08 18.0
20 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 12:47:33 0:22:33 0:21:29 19.0
21 Topper 44348 Kathryn Webb   1297 12:53:42 0:28:42 0:22:08 20.0
22 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 12:52:10 0:27:10 0:22:38 21.0
23 Topper 44318 George Woolhouse   1297 12:54:48 0:29:48 0:22:59 22.0
24 BYTE CII 2634 Caroline Baldwin   1140 12:51:49 0:26:49 0:23:31 23.0
25 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 12:51:31 0:26:31 0:25:15 24.0
26 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950   DNF   26.0
26 RS 200 tbc Andy Groves Tessa Groves 1050   OOD   26.0

6/11 - 2 - 6/11/2011 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:03
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 13:22:33 0:19:33 0:18:37 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 13:24:50 0:21:50 0:18:56 2.0
3 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 13:23:10 0:20:10 0:19:12 3.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
4 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 13:25:12 0:22:12 0:19:15 4.0
4 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 13:26:06 0:23:06 0:19:15 4.0
4 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 13:23:57 0:20:57 0:19:15 4.0
7 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 13:22:51 0:19:51 0:19:16 7.0
8 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030 13:22:57 0:19:57 0:19:22 8.0
9 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   OOD   8.9
10 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 13:24:13 0:21:13 0:19:30 9.0
10 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 13:23:05 0:20:05 0:19:30 9.0
12 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 13:23:10 0:20:10 0:19:35 11.0
13 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 13:24:33 0:21:33 0:19:48 12.0
14 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 13:24:13 0:21:13 0:20:12 13.0
15 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 13:24:34 0:21:34 0:20:32 14.0
16 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 13:27:39 0:24:39 0:20:33 15.0
17 Topper 44348 Kathryn Webb   1297 13:31:02 0:28:02 0:21:37 16.0
18 Topper 44318 George Woolhouse   1297 13:31:07 0:28:07 0:21:41 17.0
19 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 13:25:48 0:22:48 0:21:43 18.0
20 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 13:26:04 0:23:04 0:21:58 19.0
21 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 13:39:04 0:36:04 0:34:21 20.0
22 RS 200 tbc Andy Groves Tessa Groves 1050   OOD   21.0

13/11 - 1 - 13/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1247
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 130720 0:20:20 0:19:44 1.0
2 PHANTOM 1289 Richard Barker   1030 130729 0:20:29 0:19:53 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1000 130723 0:20:23 0:20:23 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 130933 0:22:33 0:20:44 4.0
5 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 130608 0:19:08 0:20:48 5.0
6 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088 130950 0:22:50 0:20:59 6.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
7 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 130844 0:21:44 0:21:06 7.0
8 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 131132 0:24:32 0:21:17 8.0
9 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050 130934 0:22:34 0:21:30 9.0
10 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 130913 0:22:13 0:21:47 10.0 N12 on 27/11
11 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 131218 0:25:18 0:21:57 11.0
12 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 130738 0:20:38 0:22:17 12.0
13 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088 131118 0:24:18 0:22:20 13.0
14 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 131315 0:26:15 0:22:46 14.0
15 Topper 44318 George Woolhouse   1297 131649 0:29:49 0:22:59 15.0
16 Albacore 7918 Graham Potter   1066 131134 0:24:34 0:23:03 16.0
17 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1153 131338 0:26:38 0:23:06 17.0
18 Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088 131213 0:25:13 0:23:11 18.0
19 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088 131217 0:25:17 0:23:14 19.0
20 LASER 169033 Jonathan Braidley   1088 131220 0:25:20 0:23:17 20.0
21 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153 131359 0:26:59 0:23:24 21.0
22 LASER RADIAL 44519 Alistair Smith   1111 131321 0:26:21 0:23:43 22.0
23 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 131253 0:25:53 0:23:47 23.0
24 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 131215 0:25:15 0:24:03 24.0
25 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 131341 0:26:41 0:24:32 25.0
26 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 131254 0:25:54 0:24:40 26.0
27 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 131642 0:29:42 0:24:45 27.0
28 RS FEVA XL 3355 Angus Nelson   1200 131730 0:30:30 0:25:25 28.0
29 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088 131443 0:27:43 0:25:28 29.0
30 LASER RADIAL 00b Utta   1111 131537 0:28:37 0:25:45 30.0

13/11 - 2 - 13/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1325
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050 134801 0:23:01 0:21:55 1.0
2 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 134737 0:22:37 0:21:57 2.0
3 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 134745 0:22:45 0:22:18 3.0 N12 on 27/11
4 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1000 134721 0:22:21 0:22:21 4.0 RS300 on 13/11
5 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088 134948 0:24:48 0:22:48 5.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
6 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 134830 0:23:30 0:22:49 6.0
7 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 134602 0:21:02 0:22:52 7.0
8 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 135125 0:26:25 0:22:55 8.0
9 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 134632 0:21:32 0:23:15 9.0
10 Topper 44318 George Woolhouse   1297 135517 0:30:17 0:23:21 10.0
11 Albacore 7918 Graham Potter   1066 134957 0:24:57 0:23:24 11.0
12 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 135209 0:27:09 0:23:33 12.0
13 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088 135103 0:26:03 0:23:57 13.0
14 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088 135107 0:26:07 0:24:00 14.0
15 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 135108 0:26:08 0:24:01 15.0
16 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 135138 0:26:38 0:24:29 16.0
17 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1153 135330 0:28:30 0:24:43 17.0
17 LASER 169033 Jonathan Braidley   1088 135154 0:26:54 0:24:43 17.0
19 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 135508 0:30:08 0:25:07 19.0
20 RS FEVA XL 3355 Angus Nelson   1200 135558 0:30:58 0:25:48 20.0
21 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 135215 0:27:15 0:25:57 21.0
22 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 135224 0:27:24 0:26:06 22.0
23 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 135327 0:28:27 0:26:09 23.0
24 LASER RADIAL 44519 Alistair Smith   1111 135406 0:29:06 0:26:12 24.0
25 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088 135332 0:28:32 0:26:14 25.0
26 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153   DNF   27.0

27/11 - 1 - 27/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1325
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   20:37 0:20:01 1.0
2 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   21:04 0:20:27 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   21:53 0:20:50 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   RDGa 0:22:53 3.3
5 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030   21:56 0:21:18 4.0
6 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   26:03 0:21:43 5.0
7 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030   22:44 0:22:04 6.0
8 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   20:56 0:22:45 7.0
8 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088   OOD   7.0
10 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   26:26 0:22:56 9.0
11 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088   25:08 0:23:06 10.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
12 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088   OOD   10.8
13 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088   28:08 0:25:51 11.0
14 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   DNF   14.0
14 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   DNF   14.0 N12 on 27/11
16 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088   OOD   19.4

27/11 - 2 - 27/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1325
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   19:31 0:18:35 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   19:41 0:19:07 2.0
3 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   19:49 0:19:14 3.0
4 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   23:17 0:19:24 4.0
5 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   22:28 0:19:29 5.0
6 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030   20:07 0:19:32 6.0
7 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088   21:28 0:19:44 7.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
7 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088   OOD   7.0
9 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030   21:36 0:20:58 8.0
10 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   25:27 0:22:04 9.0
11 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   20:30 0:22:17 10.0
12 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088   OOD   10.8
13 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088   DNF   12.0
14 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088   OOD   19.4

4/12 - 1 - 4/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1325
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   0:25:04 0:24:20 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:28:41 0:24:53 2.0
3 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   OOD   2.6
4 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:29:0 0:25:09 3.0
5 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050   0:26:34 0:25:18 4.0
6 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:25:54 0:25:24 5.0 N12 on 27/11
7 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030   OOD   5.8
8 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050   0:26:43 0:25:27 6.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
9 Topper 9066 Nancy Scott   1297   0:33:5 0:25:30 7.0
10 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   OOD   7.9
11 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   0:29:25 0:25:31 8.0
12 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 980   0:25:12 0:25:43 9.0
13 SOLO 3174 Roy Poole   1153   0:30:08 0:26:08 10.0
14 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   0:24:34 0:26:32 11.0
15 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1153   0:30:50 0:26:45 12.0
16 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:28:26 0:27:05 13.0
17 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   0:28:32 0:27:10 14.0
18 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   0:28:34 0:27:12 15.0
19 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:29:47 0:28:22 16.0
20 LASER 107116 Jamie Scott   1088   0:31:00 0:28:30 17.0
21 RS 200 655 Alasdair Maclean   1050   OOD   18.0

4/12 - 2 - 4/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:24:4 0:23:36 1.0 N12 on 27/11
2 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   0:24:23 0:23:40 2.0
3 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   OOD   2.6
4 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 980   0:24:14 0:24:44 3.0
5 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050   0:27:04 0:25:47 4.0
6 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:29:46 0:25:49 5.0
7 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030   OOD   5.8
8 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050   0:27:12 0:25:54 6.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
9 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   0:30:4 0:26:05 7.0
10 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   OOD   7.9
11 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   0:27:45 0:26:26 8.0
12 Topper 9066 Nancy Scott   1297   0:35:7 0:27:05 9.0
13 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   0:28:34 0:27:12 10.0
14 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1153   0:31:27 0:27:17 11.0
15 SOLO 3174 Roy Poole   1153   0:31:36 0:27:24 12.0
16 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:29:50 0:28:25 13.0
17 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   0:26:25 0:28:32 14.0
18 LASER 107116 Jamie Scott   1088   0:32:20 0:29:43 15.0
19 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:31:16 0:29:47 16.0
20 RS 200 655 Alasdair Maclean   1050   OOD   17.0

11/12 - 1 - 11/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   0:18:35 0:18:03 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:21:28 0:18:37 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:19:39 0:18:43 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:19:10 0:18:47 4.0 N12 on 27/11
5 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:21:47 0:18:54 5.0
6 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:22:49 0:19:01 6.0
7 PHANTOM 1197 Mike Curtis   1030   0:19:53 0:19:18 7.0
8 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   OOD   7.2
9 LASER 13640 Will Hitchman   1088   0:21:38 0:19:53 8.0
10 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:21:26 0:20:25 9.0
11 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088   0:24:52 0:22:51 10.0
12 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050   OOD   10.9
13 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:24:39 0:23:29 11.0
14 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:25:25 0:24:12 12.0
15 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088   OOD   12.2
16 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   OOD   12.8
17 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950   OOD   13.4
18 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   DNF   14.0

11/12 - 2 - 11/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   0:19:34 0:19:00 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:22:01 0:19:06 2.0
3 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:22:59 0:19:09 3.0
4 PHANTOM 1197 Mike Curtis   1030   0:19:50 0:19:15 4.0
5 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:22:15 0:19:18 5.0
6 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:20:42 0:19:43 6.0 RS300 on 13/11
7 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:20:20 0:19:56 7.0 N12 on 27/11
8 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   OOD   7.2
9 LASER 13640 Will Hitchman   1088   0:21:46 0:20:00 8.0
10 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:21:14 0:20:13 9.0
11 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:23:53 0:22:45 10.0
12 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050   OOD   10.9
13 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088   0:24:52 0:22:51 11.0
14 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:29:01 0:27:38 12.0
15 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088   OOD   12.2
16 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   OOD   12.8
17 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950   OOD   13.4

18/12-1 - 11/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:02
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 12:24:44 0:22:44 0:22:04 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 12:27:52 0:25:52 0:22:26 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 12:23:39 0:23:39 0:22:31 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   OOD   3.5
5 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 12:25:14 0:23:14 0:22:33 4.0
6 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 12:23:49 0:23:49 0:22:41 5.0
7 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   OOD   5.6
8 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 12:27:03 0:25:03 0:23:01 6.0
9 RS 200 940 Dicken Maclean Alasdair MacLean 1050 12:24:13 0:24:13 0:23:04 7.0
10 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 12:24:20 0:24:20 0:23:10 8.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
11 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 12:24:25 0:24:25 0:23:15 9.0
12 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 12:30:04 0:28:04 0:23:23 10.0
13 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 12:29:08 0:27:08 0:23:32 11.0
14 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 12:23:45 0:21:45 0:23:38 12.0
15 Solo 5180 Mark Ampleford   1153 12:29:33 0:27:33 0:23:54 13.0
16 LASER RADIAL 183952 Tom Howard   1111 12:28:53 0:26:53 0:24:12 14.0
17 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950 12:25:49 0:23:49 0:25:04 15.0
18 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 12:26:38 0:26:38 0:25:22 16.0
19 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088   OOD   16.6
20 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 12:27:12 0:27:12 0:25:54 17.0
21 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 12:30:31 0:28:31 0:26:13 18.0
22 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   RAF   20.0

18/12 - 2 - 11/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:38
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:40
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 13:15:19 0:37:19 0:35:32 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 13:15:25 0:37:25 0:35:38 2.0
3 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 13:21:19 0:41:19 0:35:50 3.0
4 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   OOD   3.5
5 RS 200 940 Dicken Maclean Alasdair MacLean 1050 13:16:02 0:38:02 0:36:13 4.0
6 Solo 5180 Mark Ampleford   1153 13:21:50 0:41:50 0:36:17 5.0
7 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   OOD   5.6
8 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 13:17:25 0:37:25 0:36:20 6.0
9 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 13:23:49 0:43:49 0:36:31 7.0
10 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 13:16:40 0:38:40 0:36:50 8.0
11 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 13:16:47 0:38:47 0:36:56 9.0
12 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 13:16:51 0:38:51 0:37:00 10.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
13 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 13:20:34 0:40:34 0:37:17 11.0
14 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 13:18:27 0:38:27 0:37:20 12.0
15 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 13:17:49 0:39:49 0:37:55 13.0
16 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 13:23:49 0:43:49 0:38:00 14.0
17 LASER RADIAL 183952 Tom Howard   1111 13:22:26 0:42:26 0:38:12 15.0
18 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 13:15:45 0:35:45 0:38:52 16.0
18 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950 13:16:55 0:36:55 0:38:52 16.0
20 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088   OOD   16.6
21 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 13:19:45 0:41:45 0:39:46 18.0

1/1 - 1 - 1/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:15
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   0:20:14 0:19:39 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:23:36 0:20:28 2.0
3 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:24:44 0:20:37 3.0
4 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1111   0:22:56 0:20:39 4.0
5 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   OOD   4.9 N12 on 27/11
6 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:22:04 0:21:01 5.0 RS300 on 13/11
7 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:24:16 0:21:03 6.0
8 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:22:19 0:21:15 7.0
9 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   0:23:29 0:22:22 8.0
10 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050   0:23:47 0:22:39 9.0
10 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950   0:21:31 0:22:39 9.0
12 Laser 117457 Woods   1088   0:24:56 0:22:55 11.0
13 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   OOD   11.9
14 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   0:21:17 0:23:08 12.0

1/1 - 2 - 1/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:32:29 0:30:56 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:35:45 0:31:00 2.0
3 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:37:16 0:31:03 3.0
4 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   0:32:00 0:31:04 4.0
5 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   OOD   4.9 N12 on 27/11
6 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:35:53 0:31:07 5.0
7 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:33:06 0:31:31 6.0
8 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050   0:34:06 0:32:29 7.0
9 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   0:34:09 0:32:31 8.0
10 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1111   0:36:09 0:32:32 9.0
11 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   0:30:18 0:32:56 10.0
12 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950   0:32:27 0:34:09 11.0
13 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   OOD   11.9
14 Laser 117457 Woods   1088   0:37:18 0:34:17 12.0

8/1 - 1 - 8/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:27:12 0:23:35 1.0
2 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:24:51 0:23:40 2.0 RS300 on 13/11
3 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:29:40 0:24:43 3.0
4 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:28:39 0:24:51 4.0
5 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088   0:27:18 0:25:06 5.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
6 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088   OOD   5.3
7 PHANTOM 1197 Mike Curtis   1030   OOD   5.5
8 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   0:29:13 0:25:20 6.0
9 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1052   0:26:49 0:25:29 7.0
10 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   OOD   7.2
11 Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088   0:27:55 0:25:40 8.0
12 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153   0:30:46 0:26:41 9.0
13 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088   0:29:21 0:26:59 10.0
14 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:28:40 0:27:18 11.0
15 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:29:16 0:27:52 12.0
16 RS FEVA 5533 Angus Nelson   1250   0:36:53 0:29:30 13.0 single handed on 8/1
17 Solo 1234 Quentin Andrews   1153   OOD   14.0

8/1 - 1 - 8/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:21:33 0:18:41 1.0
2 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088   0:20:58 0:19:16 2.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:20:15 0:19:17 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:23:10 0:19:18 4.0
5 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1052   0:20:24 0:19:23 5.0
6 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088   OOD   5.3
7 PHANTOM 1197 Mike Curtis   1030   OOD   5.5
8 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:22:42 0:19:41 6.0
9 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   0:22:51 0:19:49 7.0
10 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   OOD   7.2
11 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153   0:22:54 0:19:52 8.0
12 Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088   0:21:58 0:20:11 9.0
13 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:21:52 0:20:50 10.0
14 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:22:13 0:21:10 11.0
15 RS FEVA 5533 Angus Nelson   1250   0:30:20 0:24:16 12.0 single handed on 8/1
16 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088   DNF   14.0
16 Solo 1234 Quentin Andrews   1153   OOD   14.0

15/1 - 1 - 15/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:20:28 0:17:45 1.0
2 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088   0:19:56 0:18:19 2.0
3 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:18:43 0:18:21 3.0 N12 on 27/11
4 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:21:11 0:18:22 4.0
5 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:19:41 0:18:45 5.0 RS300 on 13/11
6 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 980   0:19:00 0:19:23 6.0
7 Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088   0:21:14 0:19:31 7.0
8 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:20:50 0:19:50 8.0
9 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950   0:19:21 0:20:22 9.0
10 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:22:20 0:21:16 10.0
11 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   0:22:21 0:21:17 11.0
12 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   0:22:51 0:21:46 12.0
13 Enterprise 20055 W Hitchman   1116   0:24:34 0:22:01 13.0
14 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:23:15 0:22:09 14.0
15 Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175   0:28:22 0:24:09 15.0

15/1 - 2 - 15/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:22:45 0:19:44 1.0
2 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088   0:21:43 0:19:58 2.0
3 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:20:55 0:20:30 3.0 N12 on 27/11
4 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:21:55 0:20:52 4.0 RS300 on 13/11
5 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 980   0:20:40 0:21:05 5.0
6 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:22:09 0:21:06 6.0
7 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   0:22:59 0:21:53 7.0
8 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 950   0:20:57 0:22:03 8.0
9 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   0:23:37 0:22:30 9.0
10 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:24:12 0:23:03 10.0
11 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:24:26 0:23:16 11.0
12 Enterprise 20055 W Hitchman   1116   0:26:07 0:23:24 12.0
13 Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175   0:29:22 0:25:00 13.0

22/1 -1 - 22/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:26:16 0:21:53 1.0
2 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1111   0:25:14 0:22:43 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:24:05 0:22:56 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 1111   0:25:38 0:23:04 4.0
5 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050   0:24:22 0:23:12 5.0
6 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   0:23:24 0:25:26 6.0
7 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:29:00 0:27:37 7.0

22/1 - 2 - 22/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:23:30 0:19:35 1.0
2 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:22:19 0:21:15 2.0 RS300 on 13/11
3 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 1111   0:24:21 0:21:55 3.0
4 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1111   0:24:50 0:22:21 4.0
5 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088   0:24:30 0:22:31 5.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
6 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050   0:23:58 0:22:50 6.0
7 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   0:21:42 0:23:35 7.0
8 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:29:40 0:28:15 8.0

29/1 - 1 - 29/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   0:40:08 0:34:48 1.0
2 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:36:51 0:35:06 2.0 RS300 on 13/11
3 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088   0:38:13 0:35:08 3.0
4 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:39:47 0:37:53 4.0
5 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 1000   0:39:04 0:39:04 5.0
6 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 972   0:38:22 0:39:28 6.0

29/1 - 2 - 29/1/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:20:55 0:19:55 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:21:11 0:20:10 2.0
3 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088   0:22:21 0:20:33 3.0
4 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   0:23:45 0:20:36 4.0
5 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 972   0:22:10 0:22:48 5.0
6 FIREBALL 14755 Dave Ryder Michelle Ryder 1000   0:23:11 0:23:11 6.0

19/2 - 1 - 19/2/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1215
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1217
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 123423 0:17:23 0:16:53 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 123647 0:19:47 0:17:09 2.0
3 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 123554 0:18:54 0:17:22 3.0
4 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 123707 0:20:07 0:17:27 4.0
5 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 123346 0:18:46 0:17:52 5.0
6 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 123743 0:20:43 0:17:58 6.0
7 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050   OOD   6.5 Laser on 13/11,27/11
8 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1153 123752 0:20:52 0:18:06 7.0
9 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 123447 0:19:47 0:18:50 8.0
10 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 123624 0:21:24 0:20:23 9.0
11 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088 123912 0:22:12 0:20:24 10.0
12 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 972 123734 0:20:34 0:21:10 11.0

19/2 - 2 - 19/2/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1245
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1247
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050 130350 0:18:50 0:17:56 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 130847 0:21:47 0:18:54 2.0
3 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 130452 0:19:52 0:18:55 3.0
4 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 130510 0:20:10 0:19:12 4.0
5 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 130910 0:22:10 0:19:14 5.0
6 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 130705 0:20:05 0:19:30 6.0
7 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050   OOD   6.5 Laser on 13/11,27/11
8 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 130832 0:21:32 0:19:48 7.0
9 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 131020 0:23:20 0:20:14 8.0
10 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 131224 0:25:24 0:21:10 9.0
11 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1153 131221 0:25:21 0:21:59 10.0
12 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 130850 0:23:50 0:22:42 11.0
13 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088 131204 0:25:04 0:23:02 12.0
14 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 131114 0:26:14 0:24:59 13.0

4/3 - 1 - 4/3/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1220
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 124308 0:23:08 0:20:04 1.0
2 Phantom 1174 aaa   1030 124109 0:21:09 0:20:32 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   OOD   2.7 RS300 on 13/11
4 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 124355 0:23:55 0:20:45 3.0
5 Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175 124543 0:25:43 0:21:53 4.0
6 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 124027 0:20:27 0:22:14 5.0
6 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 124321 0:23:21 0:22:14 5.0
8 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 124327 0:23:27 0:22:20 7.0
8 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088   OOD   7.0
10 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 124416 0:24:16 0:23:07 8.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
11 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 124421 0:24:21 0:23:11 9.0
12 RS 200 1238 Kirstie Johnson Phil Johnson 1050 124454 0:24:54 0:23:43 10.0
13 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   OOD   10.6

4/3 - 2 - 4/3/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1252
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 131832 0:26:32 0:23:01 1.0
2 Phantom 1174 aaa   1030 131631 0:24:31 0:23:48 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   OOD   2.7 RS300 on 13/11
4 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 131751 0:25:51 0:24:37 3.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
5 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   RDGa   3.3
6 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 131948 0:27:48 0:26:29 4.0
7 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 132022 0:28:22 0:27:01 5.0
8 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 132040 0:28:40 0:27:18 6.0
9 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 132335 0:31:35 0:34:20 7.0
9 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088   OOD   7.0
11 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   OOD   10.6
12 Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175   DNF   11.0
12 RS 200 1238 Kirstie Johnson Phil Johnson 1050   DNF   11.0

11/3 - 1 - 11/3/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1206
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 123115 0:25:15 0:21:54 1.0
2 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 972 122758 0:21:58 0:22:36 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 123041 0:24:41 0:23:30 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088 123205 0:26:05 0:23:58 4.0
5 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088 123225 0:26:25 0:24:17 5.0
6 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 123104 0:25:04 0:24:20 6.0
7 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 123326 0:27:26 0:26:54 7.0 N12 on 27/11
8 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 123929 0:33:29 0:31:53 8.0
9 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 123938 0:33:38 0:32:02 9.0
10 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 123242 0:26:42 0:44:30 10.0

11/3 - 2 - 11/3/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1251
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 131153 0:20:53 0:19:53 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 131359 0:22:59 0:22:19 2.0
3 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 972 131256 0:21:56 0:22:34 3.0
4 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 131413 0:23:13 0:22:46 4.0 N12 on 27/11
5 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   DNF   9.0
5 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050   DNF   9.0
5 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   DNF   9.0
5 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200   DNF   9.0

18/03 R1 - 11/3/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 12:48:12 0:20:12 0:19:14 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 12:47:59 0:19:59 0:19:35 2.0 N12 on 27/11
3 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 12:49:03 0:21:03 0:20:26 3.0
3 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 12:50:14 0:22:14 0:20:26 3.0
5 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   OOD   3.3
6 Topper 44318 George Woolhouse   1297 12:41:26 0:13:26 0:20:43 5.0
7 Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088 12:50:33 0:22:33 0:20:44 6.0
7 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088 12:50:33 0:22:33 0:20:44 6.0
9 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 12:51:59 0:23:59 0:20:48 8.0
10 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 12:52:14 0:24:14 0:21:01 9.0
11 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1162 12:52:49 0:24:49 0:21:21 10.0
12 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088 12:51:43 0:23:43 0:21:48 11.0
13 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 12:51:02 0:23:02 0:21:56 12.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
14 RS 200 818 Nick Marley Clare 1050 12:52:36 0:24:36 0:23:26 13.0
15 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 12:54:04 0:26:04 0:23:58 14.0
16 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 12:53:13 0:25:13 0:24:01 15.0
17 Laser 77664 Florian Wilford   1088 12:41:15 0:13:15 0:24:21 16.0 Created from sailno wizard

18/3 R2 - 11/3/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:02
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 13:24:14 0:22:14 0:21:48 1.0 N12 on 27/11
2 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 13:25:03 0:23:03 0:21:57 2.0 RS300 on 13/11
3 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 13:24:41 0:22:41 0:22:01 3.0
4 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   OOD   3.3
5 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1162 13:28:19 0:26:19 0:22:39 4.0
6 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 13:28:16 0:26:16 0:22:47 5.0
7 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 13:26:02 0:24:02 0:22:53 6.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
8 Topper 44318 George Woolhouse   1297 13:16:53 0:14:53 0:22:57 7.0
9 Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088 13:27:06 0:25:06 0:23:04 8.0
10 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 13:27:14 0:25:14 0:23:12 9.0
11 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 13:29:24 0:27:24 0:23:46 10.0
12 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088 13:28:53 0:26:53 0:24:43 11.0
13 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088 13:29:02 0:27:02 0:24:51 12.0
14 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 13:28:37 0:26:37 0:25:21 13.0
15 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 13:30:17 0:28:17 0:26:00 14.0
16 Laser 77664 Florian Wilford   1088 13:32:30 0:30:30 0:28:02 15.0 Created from sailno wizard



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.5
www.sailwave.com