Early Winter p.m. Series

Island Barn Reservoir

Nation Leaderboard

Results as of 17:01 on December 29, 2011

Overall

Sailed: 14, Discards: 7, To count: 7, Ratings: PY, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 30/10-1 30/10 - 2 6/11 - 1 6/11 - 2 13/11 - 1 13/11 - 2 27/11 - 1 27/11 - 2 4/12 - 1 4/12 - 2 11/12 - 1 11/12 - 2 18/12-1 18/12 - 2 Nett Notes
1st Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (2.0) (7.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (2.5 OOD) (2.5 OOD) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 10.0
2nd RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (3.0) (4.0) 3.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 14.0 RS300 on 13/11
3rd SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 (9.0) 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 (8.0) (8.0) (4.5 RDGa) (9.0) 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 15.0
4th Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 (8.0) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD 20.0
5th SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (14.0) (12.0) (9.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (6.3 OOD) (6.3 OOD) 28.0
6th RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 6.0 (8.0) (15.0) 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (10.0) 7.0 35.0
7th RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 2.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 7.0 (10.0) 7.9 OOD 7.9 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (12.0) (16.0) 40.8
8th RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (9.0) 3.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0) 7.0 6.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 (10.0) 41.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
9th LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 3.0 14.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 44.0 N12 on 27/11
10th Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 (11.0) 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 7.3 OOD 7.3 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 47.6
11th LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 4.0 5.0 (13.0) 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 OOD 8.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 51.0
12th Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 1.0 1.0 8.9 OOD 8.9 OOD 12.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 (14.0) (14.0 DNF) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 51.8
13th RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 12.0 10.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 5.0 2.0 55.0
14th Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 69.0
15th SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 10.2 OOD 10.2 OOD 11.0 14.0 71.4
16th RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050 7.0 5.0 (24.0) (19.0) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 16.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 17.0 (18.0) 82.0
17th RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 11.0 12.0 18.0 13.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 14.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (20.0 RAF) 9.0 85.0
18th RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 15.0 (16.0) (31.0 DNC) (17.0) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 15.0 10.0 14.6 OOD 14.6 OOD 16.0 13.0 98.2
19th RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 17.0 14.0 (26.0) 21.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 15.8 OOD 15.8 OOD 9.0 8.0 100.6
20th RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 111.0
21st RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 19.0 20.0 (24.0) 22.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 13.0 16.0 11.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 111.0
22nd FIREBALL 14755 M Ryder   980 5.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 117.0
23rd LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 8.0 (31.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 119.0
24th RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 949 13.0 15.0 26.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 17.2 OOD 17.2 OOD 15.0 17.0 120.4
25th Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 4.0 4.0 15.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 127.0
26th LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 17.0 14.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 25.0 23.0 19.4 OOD 19.4 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 18.0 (31.0 DNC) 135.8
27th Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 13.0 OOD 13.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 145.0
28th RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 17.0 19.0 DNF 21.0 15.0 27.0 19.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 149.0
29th SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1155 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 17.0 17.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 150.0
30th Solo 5180 Mark Ampleford   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 13.0 5.0 152.0
31st LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 16.0 (31.0 DNC) 23.0 16.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 18.3 OOD 18.3 OOD 153.6
32nd TOPPER 44318 George Woolhouse   1295 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 22.0 17.0 15.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 157.0
33rd LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 19.0 14.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 16.5 OOD 16.5 OOD 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 159.0
34th RS 200 940 Dicken Maclean Alasdair MacLean 1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 166.0
35th PHANTOM 1197 Mike Curtis   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 166.0
36th LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 29.0 25.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 168.0
37th Topper 9066 Nancy Scott   1297 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 171.0
38th LASER 13640 Will Hitchman   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 171.0
39th LASER 156211 Dave Simpson   1088 10.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 174.0
40th SOLO 3174 Roy Poole   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 177.0
41st Albacore 7918 Graham Potter   1066 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 16.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 182.0
42nd Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175 16.0 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 182.0
43rd SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 (31.0 DNC) 21.0 27.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 184.0
44th LASER RADIAL 183952 Tom Howard   1111 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 14.0 15.0 184.0
45th RS 200 1238 Kirstie Johnson Phil Johnson 1050 19.0 13.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 187.0
46th LASER 107116 Jamie Scott   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 17.0 15.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 187.0
47th PHANTOM 1289 Richard Barker   1030 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 188.0
48th RS 200 655 Alasdair Maclean   1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 18.0 OOD 17.0 OOD 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 190.0
49th Topper 44348 Kathryn Webb   1295 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 20.0 16.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 191.0
50th LASER 169033 Jonathan Braidley   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 193.0
51st LASER 136401 R Hill   1088 20.0 19.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 194.0
52nd TOPAZ UNO RACE 00 Katy's Dad   1207 14.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 200.0
53rd LASER RADIAL 44519 Alistair Smith   1111 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 22.0 24.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 201.0
54th RS 200 tbc Andy Groves Tessa Groves 1050 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 26.0 OOD 21.0 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 202.0
55th RS FEVA XL 3355 Angus Nelson   1200 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 28.0 20.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 203.0
56th Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 18.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 204.0
57th BYTE CII 2634 Caroline Baldwin   1140 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 23.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 209.0
58th LASER RADIAL 00b Utta   1111 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 30.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 216.0

30/10-1 - 30/10/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 122012 0:20:12 0:21:49 1.0
2 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 122027 0:20:27 0:22:14 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 122339 0:23:39 0:22:31 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 122436 0:24:36 0:22:37 4.0
5 FIREBALL 14755 M Ryder   980 122257 0:22:57 0:23:25 5.0
6 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 122826 0:28:26 0:23:42 6.0
7 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050 122532 0:25:32 0:24:19 7.0
8 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 122649 0:26:49 0:24:39 8.0
9 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 122835 0:28:35 0:24:47 9.0
10 LASER 156211 Dave Simpson   1088 122659 0:26:59 0:24:48 10.0
11 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 122604 0:26:04 0:24:50 11.0
12 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 122619 0:26:19 0:25:04 12.0
13 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 949 122402 0:24:02 0:25:19 13.0
14 TOPAZ UNO RACE 00 Katy's Dad   1207 123050 0:30:50 0:25:33 14.0
15 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 122736 0:27:36 0:26:17 15.0
16 Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175 123106 0:31:06 0:26:28 16.0
17 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 122901 0:29:01 0:26:40 17.0
17 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 123200 0:32:00 0:26:40 17.0
19 RS 200 1238 Kirstie Johnson Phil Johnson 1050 123141 0:31:41 0:30:10 19.0
20 LASER 136401 R Hill   1088 123830 0:38:30 0:35:23 20.0

30/10 - 2 - 30/10/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1240
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 130040 0:20:40 0:22:19 1.0
2 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 130347 0:23:47 0:22:39 2.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 130607 0:26:07 0:22:39 2.0
4 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 130130 0:21:30 0:23:22 4.0
5 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 130542 0:25:42 0:23:37 5.0
5 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050 130448 0:24:48 0:23:37 5.0
7 FIREBALL 14755 M Ryder   980 130312 0:23:12 0:23:40 7.0
8 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 130846 0:28:46 0:23:58 8.0
9 LASER 156211 Dave Simpson   1088 130642 0:26:42 0:24:32 9.0
10 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 130613 0:26:13 0:24:58 10.0
11 Topaz Magno 0808 Andy Collison   1175 131003 0:30:03 0:25:34 11.0
12 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 130726 0:27:26 0:26:08 12.0
13 RS 200 1238 Kirstie Johnson Phil Johnson 1050 130740 0:27:40 0:26:21 13.0
14 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 130857 0:28:57 0:26:37 14.0
15 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 949 130517 0:25:17 0:26:39 15.0
16 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 130808 0:28:08 0:26:48 16.0
17 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200   DNF   19.0
17 LASER 136401 R Hill   1088   DNF   19.0

6/11 - 1 - 6/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:25
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 12:45:56 0:20:56 0:18:09 1.0
2 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 12:43:51 0:18:51 0:18:18 2.0
3 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 12:44:15 0:19:15 0:18:41 3.0
4 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 12:44:42 0:19:42 0:18:46 4.0 RS300 on 13/11
5 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 12:46:47 0:21:47 0:18:54 5.0
6 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030 12:44:33 0:19:33 0:18:59 6.0
6 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 12:44:33 0:19:33 0:18:59 6.0
8 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 12:45:07 0:20:07 0:19:10 8.0
9 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   OOD   8.9
10 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 12:45:15 0:20:15 0:19:17 9.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
11 Solo 5180 Mark Ampleford   1153 12:47:35 0:22:35 0:19:35 10.0
12 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 12:46:27 0:21:27 0:19:43 11.0
13 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153 12:47:59 0:22:59 0:19:56 12.0
14 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 12:46:49 0:21:49 0:20:03 13.0
15 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 12:46:58 0:21:58 0:20:11 14.0
16 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 12:49:39 0:24:39 0:20:33 15.0
17 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 12:47:43 0:22:43 0:20:53 16.0
18 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 12:47:09 0:22:09 0:21:06 17.0
19 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 12:47:11 0:22:11 0:21:08 18.0
20 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 12:47:33 0:22:33 0:21:29 19.0
21 Topper 44348 Kathryn Webb   1295 12:53:42 0:28:42 0:22:10 20.0
22 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 12:52:10 0:27:10 0:22:38 21.0
23 TOPPER 44318 George Woolhouse   1295 12:54:48 0:29:48 0:23:01 22.0
24 BYTE CII 2634 Caroline Baldwin   1140 12:51:49 0:26:49 0:23:31 23.0
25 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050 12:51:31 0:26:31 0:25:15 24.0
26 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 949   DNF   26.0
26 RS 200 tbc Andy Groves Tessa Groves 1050   OOD   26.0

6/11 - 2 - 6/11/2011 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:03
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 13:22:33 0:19:33 0:18:37 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 13:24:50 0:21:50 0:18:56 2.0
3 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 13:23:10 0:20:10 0:19:12 3.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
4 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 13:25:12 0:22:12 0:19:15 4.0
4 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 13:26:06 0:23:06 0:19:15 4.0
4 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 13:23:57 0:20:57 0:19:15 4.0
7 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 13:22:51 0:19:51 0:19:16 7.0
8 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030 13:22:57 0:19:57 0:19:22 8.0
9 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   OOD   8.9
10 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 13:24:13 0:21:13 0:19:30 9.0
10 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 13:23:05 0:20:05 0:19:30 9.0
12 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 13:23:10 0:20:10 0:19:35 11.0
13 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088 13:24:33 0:21:33 0:19:48 12.0
14 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 13:24:13 0:21:13 0:20:12 13.0
15 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 13:24:34 0:21:34 0:20:32 14.0
16 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 13:27:39 0:24:39 0:20:33 15.0
17 Topper 44348 Kathryn Webb   1295 13:31:02 0:28:02 0:21:39 16.0
18 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 13:25:48 0:22:48 0:21:43 17.0
18 TOPPER 44318 George Woolhouse   1295 13:31:07 0:28:07 0:21:43 17.0
20 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050 13:26:04 0:23:04 0:21:58 19.0
21 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 13:39:04 0:36:04 0:34:21 20.0
22 RS 200 tbc Andy Groves Tessa Groves 1050   OOD   21.0

13/11 - 1 - 13/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1247
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 130720 0:20:20 0:19:44 1.0
2 PHANTOM 1289 Richard Barker   1030 130729 0:20:29 0:19:53 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1000 130723 0:20:23 0:20:23 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 130933 0:22:33 0:20:44 4.0
5 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 130608 0:19:08 0:20:48 5.0
6 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088 130950 0:22:50 0:20:59 6.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
7 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 130844 0:21:44 0:21:06 7.0
8 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 131132 0:24:32 0:21:17 8.0
9 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050 130934 0:22:34 0:21:30 9.0
10 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 130913 0:22:13 0:21:47 10.0 N12 on 27/11
11 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 131218 0:25:18 0:21:57 11.0
12 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 130738 0:20:38 0:22:17 12.0
13 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088 131118 0:24:18 0:22:20 13.0
14 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 131315 0:26:15 0:22:46 14.0
15 TOPPER 44318 George Woolhouse   1295 131649 0:29:49 0:23:01 15.0
16 Albacore 7918 Graham Potter   1066 131134 0:24:34 0:23:03 16.0
17 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1155 131338 0:26:38 0:23:04 17.0
18 Laser 140044 Dave Bean   1088 131213 0:25:13 0:23:11 18.0
19 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088 131217 0:25:17 0:23:14 19.0
20 LASER 169033 Jonathan Braidley   1088 131220 0:25:20 0:23:17 20.0
21 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153 131359 0:26:59 0:23:24 21.0
22 LASER RADIAL 44519 Alistair Smith   1111 131321 0:26:21 0:23:43 22.0
23 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 131253 0:25:53 0:23:47 23.0
24 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 131215 0:25:15 0:24:03 24.0
25 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 131341 0:26:41 0:24:32 25.0
26 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 131254 0:25:54 0:24:40 26.0
27 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 131642 0:29:42 0:24:45 27.0
28 RS FEVA XL 3355 Angus Nelson   1200 131730 0:30:30 0:25:25 28.0
29 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088 131443 0:27:43 0:25:28 29.0
30 LASER RADIAL 00b Utta   1111 131537 0:28:37 0:25:45 30.0

13/11 - 2 - 13/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1325
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050 134801 0:23:01 0:21:55 1.0
2 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 134737 0:22:37 0:21:57 2.0
3 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020 134745 0:22:45 0:22:18 3.0 N12 on 27/11
4 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1000 134721 0:22:21 0:22:21 4.0 RS300 on 13/11
5 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088 134948 0:24:48 0:22:48 5.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
6 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 134830 0:23:30 0:22:49 6.0
7 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 134602 0:21:02 0:22:52 7.0
8 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 135125 0:26:25 0:22:55 8.0
9 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926 134632 0:21:32 0:23:15 9.0
10 TOPPER 44318 George Woolhouse   1295 135517 0:30:17 0:23:23 10.0
11 Albacore 7918 Graham Potter   1066 134957 0:24:57 0:23:24 11.0
12 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153 135209 0:27:09 0:23:33 12.0
13 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088 135103 0:26:03 0:23:57 13.0
14 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088 135107 0:26:07 0:24:00 14.0
15 Laser 178519 Kevin Pearson   1088 135108 0:26:08 0:24:01 15.0
16 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088 135138 0:26:38 0:24:29 16.0
17 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1155 135330 0:28:30 0:24:41 17.0
18 LASER 169033 Jonathan Braidley   1088 135154 0:26:54 0:24:43 18.0
19 RS FEVA XL 3885 Lucy Ridler Katy 1200 135508 0:30:08 0:25:07 19.0
20 RS FEVA XL 3355 Angus Nelson   1200 135558 0:30:58 0:25:48 20.0
21 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 135215 0:27:15 0:25:57 21.0
22 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050 135224 0:27:24 0:26:06 22.0
23 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 135327 0:28:27 0:26:09 23.0
24 LASER RADIAL 44519 Alistair Smith   1111 135406 0:29:06 0:26:12 24.0
25 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088 135332 0:28:32 0:26:14 25.0
26 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1153   DNF   27.0

27/11 - 1 - 27/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1325
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   20:37 0:20:01 1.0
2 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   21:04 0:20:27 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   21:53 0:20:50 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030   21:56 0:21:18 4.0
5 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   RDGa 0:22:53 4.5
6 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   26:03 0:21:43 5.0
7 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030   22:44 0:22:04 6.0
8 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   20:56 0:22:45 7.0
9 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088   OOD   8.0
10 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   26:26 0:22:56 9.0
11 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088   25:08 0:23:06 10.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
12 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088   28:08 0:25:51 11.0
13 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088   OOD   13.0
14 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   DNF   14.0 N12 on 27/11
14 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   DNF   14.0
16 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088   OOD   19.4

27/11 - 2 - 27/11/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1325
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   19:31 0:18:35 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   19:41 0:19:07 2.0
3 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   19:49 0:19:14 3.0
4 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   23:17 0:19:24 4.0
5 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   22:28 0:19:29 5.0
6 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030   20:07 0:19:32 6.0
7 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1088   21:28 0:19:44 7.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
8 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030   21:36 0:20:58 8.0
8 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088   OOD   8.0
10 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   25:27 0:22:04 9.0
11 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   20:30 0:22:17 10.0
12 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1088   DNF   12.0
13 Laser 180441 Tony Butler   1088   OOD   13.0
14 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088   OOD   19.4

4/12 - 1 - 4/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1325
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   0:25:04 0:24:20 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:28:41 0:24:53 2.0
3 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   OOD   2.5
4 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:29:0 0:25:09 3.0
5 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050   0:26:34 0:25:18 4.0
6 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:25:54 0:25:24 5.0 N12 on 27/11
7 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050   0:26:43 0:25:27 6.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
8 Topper 9066 Nancy Scott   1297   0:33:5 0:25:30 7.0
9 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030   OOD   7.3
10 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   OOD   7.9
11 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   0:29:25 0:25:31 8.0
12 FIREBALL 14755 M Ryder   980   0:25:12 0:25:43 9.0
13 SOLO 3174 Roy Poole   1153   0:30:08 0:26:08 10.0
14 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   0:24:34 0:26:32 11.0
15 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1155   0:30:50 0:26:42 12.0
16 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:28:26 0:27:05 13.0
17 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   0:28:32 0:27:10 14.0
18 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   0:28:34 0:27:12 15.0
19 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:29:47 0:28:22 16.0
20 LASER 107116 Jamie Scott   1088   0:31:00 0:28:30 17.0
21 RS 200 655 Alasdair Maclean   1050   OOD   18.0

4/12 - 2 - 4/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:24:4 0:23:36 1.0 N12 on 27/11
2 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   0:24:23 0:23:40 2.0
3 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   OOD   2.5
4 FIREBALL 14755 M Ryder   980   0:24:14 0:24:44 3.0
5 RS 200 1325 Charlotte Savage Mike 1050   0:27:04 0:25:47 4.0
6 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:29:46 0:25:49 5.0
7 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050   0:27:12 0:25:54 6.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
8 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   0:30:4 0:26:05 7.0
9 Phantom 1197 Alex Dawson   1030   OOD   7.3
10 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920   OOD   7.9
11 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   0:27:45 0:26:26 8.0
12 Topper 9066 Nancy Scott   1297   0:35:7 0:27:05 9.0
13 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   0:28:34 0:27:12 10.0
14 SOLO 2042 Chris Smith   1155   0:31:27 0:27:14 11.0
15 SOLO 3174 Roy Poole   1153   0:31:36 0:27:24 12.0
16 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:29:50 0:28:25 13.0
17 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   0:26:25 0:28:32 14.0
18 LASER 107116 Jamie Scott   1088   0:32:20 0:29:43 15.0
19 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:31:16 0:29:47 16.0
20 RS 200 655 Alasdair Maclean   1050   OOD   17.0

11/12 - 1 - 11/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   0:18:35 0:18:03 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:21:28 0:18:37 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:19:39 0:18:43 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:19:10 0:18:47 4.0 N12 on 27/11
5 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:21:47 0:18:54 5.0
6 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:22:49 0:19:01 6.0
7 PHANTOM 1197 Mike Curtis   1030   0:19:53 0:19:18 7.0
8 LASER 13640 Will Hitchman   1088   0:21:38 0:19:53 8.0
9 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:21:26 0:20:25 9.0
10 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088   0:24:52 0:22:51 10.0
11 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   OOD   10.2
12 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:24:39 0:23:29 11.0
13 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:25:25 0:24:12 12.0
14 Canoe International 257 Jim Champ   926   DNF   14.0
15 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   OOD   14.6
16 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050   OOD   15.8
17 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088   OOD   16.5
18 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 949   OOD   17.2

11/12 - 2 - 11/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:04
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030   0:19:34 0:19:00 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153   0:22:01 0:19:06 2.0
3 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200   0:22:59 0:19:09 3.0
4 PHANTOM 1197 Mike Curtis   1030   0:19:50 0:19:15 4.0
5 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   0:22:15 0:19:18 5.0
6 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050   0:20:42 0:19:43 6.0 RS300 on 13/11
7 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1020   0:20:20 0:19:56 7.0 N12 on 27/11
8 LASER 13640 Will Hitchman   1088   0:21:46 0:20:00 8.0
9 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050   0:21:14 0:20:13 9.0
10 RS VAREO 220 David Baldwin   1050   0:23:53 0:22:45 10.0
11 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153   OOD   10.2
12 LASER 151207 Don Nelson   1088   0:24:52 0:22:51 11.0
13 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050   0:29:01 0:27:38 12.0
14 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050   OOD   14.6
15 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050   OOD   15.8
16 LASER 168115 John Magrath   1088   OOD   16.5
17 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 949   OOD   17.2

18/12-1 - 11/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:02
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 12:24:44 0:22:44 0:22:04 1.0
2 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 12:27:52 0:25:52 0:22:26 2.0
3 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 12:23:39 0:23:39 0:22:31 3.0 RS300 on 13/11
4 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   OOD   3.5
5 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 12:25:14 0:23:14 0:22:33 4.0
6 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 12:23:49 0:23:49 0:22:41 5.0
7 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 12:27:03 0:25:03 0:23:01 6.0
8 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   OOD   6.3
9 RS 200 940 Dicken Maclean Alasdair MacLean 1050 12:24:13 0:24:13 0:23:04 7.0
10 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 12:24:20 0:24:20 0:23:10 8.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
11 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 12:24:25 0:24:25 0:23:15 9.0
12 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 12:30:04 0:28:04 0:23:23 10.0
13 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 12:29:08 0:27:08 0:23:32 11.0
14 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 12:23:45 0:21:45 0:23:38 12.0
15 Solo 5180 Mark Ampleford   1153 12:29:33 0:27:33 0:23:54 13.0
16 LASER RADIAL 183952 Tom Howard   1111 12:28:53 0:26:53 0:24:12 14.0
17 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 949 12:25:49 0:23:49 0:25:06 15.0
18 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 12:26:38 0:26:38 0:25:22 16.0
19 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050 12:27:12 0:27:12 0:25:54 17.0
20 LASER 166579 Matt Young   1088 12:30:31 0:28:31 0:26:13 18.0
21 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088   OOD   18.3
22 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050   RAF   20.0

18/12 - 2 - 11/12/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:38
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:40
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1236 Peter Curtis Chris Golding 1050 13:15:19 0:37:19 0:35:32 1.0 RS300 on 13/11
2 RS 200 1265 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1050 13:15:25 0:37:25 0:35:38 2.0
3 SOLO 5215 Gareth Griffiths   1153 13:21:19 0:41:19 0:35:50 3.0
4 Phantom 1375 Tim Andrews   1030   OOD   3.5
5 RS 200 940 Dicken Maclean Alasdair MacLean 1050 13:16:02 0:38:02 0:36:13 4.0
6 Solo 5180 Mark Ampleford   1153 13:21:50 0:41:50 0:36:17 5.0
7 Phantom 1386 Nick Mason   1030 13:17:25 0:37:25 0:36:20 6.0
8 SOLO 5241 Paul Playle   1153   OOD   6.3
9 RS Feva XL 1518 James Curtis Harry Phelps 1200 13:23:49 0:43:49 0:36:31 7.0
10 RS 200 227 Ian Cleaver Claire Overstall 1050 13:16:40 0:38:40 0:36:50 8.0
11 RS 200 945 Clare James Lucy Gibson 1050 13:16:47 0:38:47 0:36:56 9.0
12 RS 200 655 Andrew Barnett   1050 13:16:51 0:38:51 0:37:00 10.0 Laser on 13/11,27/11
13 LASER 170487 Paul Wright-Anderson   1088 13:20:34 0:40:34 0:37:17 11.0
14 Phantom 1327 Will Ellison   1030 13:18:27 0:38:27 0:37:20 12.0
15 RS 200 749 Xavier Quillien Clare Man 1050 13:17:49 0:39:49 0:37:55 13.0
16 SOLO 4753 Tony Penfold   1153 13:23:49 0:43:49 0:38:00 14.0
17 LASER RADIAL 183952 Tom Howard   1111 13:22:26 0:42:26 0:38:12 15.0
18 RS 600 826 Dave Nunn   920 13:15:45 0:35:45 0:38:52 16.0
19 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 949 13:16:55 0:36:55 0:38:54 17.0
20 RS 200 237 Nick Marley Clare 1050 13:19:45 0:41:45 0:39:46 18.0
21 LASER 184318 Mark Obersen   1088   OOD   18.3



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.4
www.sailwave.com