IBRSC Topper Open Meeting 2010

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 56, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Age Sex Reg Num SailNo Name Club Squad R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 13 M 46223 Felix Crowther Queen Mary Sailing Club 2.0 1.0 7.0 (9.0) 19.0 10.0
2nd A M 17501 Clive Jackson Papercourt SC 7.0 3.0 (15.0) 1.0 26.0 11.0
3rd 13 M 46305 Tom Howard Island Barn SC 1.0 4.0 (28.0) 6.0 39.0 11.0
4th 12 M 391 46702 Hamish Streeter Hayling Island Sailing Club Y 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 17.0 12.0
5th 12 M 46046 Patrick Keech Chipstead SC N (18.0) 2.0 2.0 11.0 33.0 15.0
6th 16 M 43142 Luke Hagon Chipstead (20.0) 6.0 3.0 7.0 36.0 16.0
7th 15 M 370 46851 Daniel Archer Bewl Valley SC Y (8.0) 7.0 5.0 5.0 25.0 17.0
8th 14 M 510 44981 Olivier Greber Pevensey Bay SC Y 5.0 11.0 (19.0) 3.0 38.0 19.0
9th 15 M 16499 Alistair Smith Island Barn SC Y 11.0 (17.0) 6.0 12.0 46.0 29.0
10th 12 F 46969 Harriet Ward Queen Mary Sailing Club 6.0 9.0 (20.0) 16.0 51.0 31.0
11th 15 F 688 26174 Katie Wood Weir Wood SC N 15.0 8.0 8.0 (35.0) 66.0 31.0
12th 12 M 239 46994 George Haynes Bewl Valley SC Y 10.0 (25.0) 13.0 8.0 56.0 31.0
13th 14 M 44583 Oliver Cage-White Bewl Valley SC 13.0 (16.0) 11.0 10.0 50.0 34.0
14th 14 M 87 46790 Oliver Scott Docklands N 17.0 (23.0) 16.0 2.0 58.0 35.0
15th 16 F 46462 Rebecca Clarke Papercourt SC 12.0 (20.0) 10.0 13.0 55.0 35.0
16th 14 M 44889 James Curtis Island Barn SC N 3.0 12.0 (34.0) 32.0 81.0 47.0
17th 15 M 109 46792 Tom Mitchell Docklands N 9.0 (40.0) 24.0 14.0 87.0 47.0
18th 15 M 388 46468 Elliot Marks Bough Beech SC N 16.0 13.0 18.0 (24.0) 71.0 47.0
19th 13 M 17724 James Cook Papercourt SC N 24.0 10.0 17.0 (34.0) 85.0 51.0
20th 10 M 97 46794 Callum Dixon Docklands N 22.0 (41.0) 9.0 21.0 93.0 52.0
21st 13 M 57 20884 Will Scott Island Barn SC Y 19.0 18.0 (23.0) 19.0 79.0 56.0
22nd 12 F 235 46889 Lucy Gates Queen Mary Sailing Club Y 14.0 22.0 (25.0) 22.0 83.0 58.0
23rd 12 F 45477 Teresa Franz Papercourt SC (58.0 OCS) 30.0 1.0 28.0 117.0 59.0
24th 45976 Alex Geal Pevensey Bay SC 21.0 24.0 (39.0) 18.0 102.0 63.0
25th 15 M 46221 Angus Couper Queen Mary Sailing Club (26.5) 21.0 26.0 17.0 90.5 64.0
26th 14 M 146 31229 Ollie Batehup Bewl Valley N 23.0 28.0 14.0 (39.0) 104.0 65.0
27th 13 M 178 24831 Thomas Chapman Crawley Mariners YC N 25.0 19.0 21.0 (26.0) 91.0 65.0
28th 12 M 46159 Toby Freeland Downs SC N (58.0 OCS) 26.0 22.0 20.0 126.0 68.0
29th 11 F 704 9066 Nancy Scott Island Barn SC N (31.0) 27.0 12.0 31.0 101.0 70.0
30th 13 M 46438 William Birchall Papercourt SC N (36.0) 14.0 29.0 30.0 109.0 73.0
31st 13 M 42079 George Hyett Downs SC N 29.0 (39.0) 27.0 23.0 118.0 79.0
32nd 14 M 46921 Josh Clark Minnis Bay SC N 30.0 15.0 38.0 (43.0) 126.0 83.0
33rd M 44318 George Woolhouse Wimbledon Park Y 26.5 33.0 (37.0) 29.0 125.5 88.5
34th 13 F 45159 Lucy Harris Queen Mary Sailing Club (37.0) 32.0 30.0 27.0 126.0 89.0
35th 12 M 219 46919 Michael Smith Queen Mary Sailing Club N 40.0 (43.0) 41.0 15.0 139.0 96.0
36th 10 F 712 28987 Emma Crane Bewl Valley SC N 28.0 35.0 36.0 (44.0) 143.0 99.0
37th 16 F 82 46791 Imogen Scott Docklands N 35.0 34.0 35.0 (36.0) 140.0 104.0
38th 13 M 31 28453 Nicholas Humphries Pevensey Bay SC N 32.0 (51.0) 32.0 42.0 157.0 106.0
39th 13 M 221 44375 Matthew Hodges Papercourt SC N (42.0) 38.0 33.0 37.0 150.0 108.0
40th 13 F 45417 Emily Smith Papercourt SC N (43.0) 37.0 40.0 33.0 153.0 110.0
41st 12 M 43686 Stuart Wishart Papercourt SC (58.0 DNC) 31.0 44.0 40.0 173.0 115.0
42nd 13 M 262 46609 Alexander Quessy Bough Beech SC N 34.0 36.0 45.0 (46.0) 161.0 115.0
43rd 12 F 46793 Courtney Bilbrough Docklands Y 33.0 (58.0 OCS) 31.0 53.0 175.0 117.0
44th 13 M 225 36720 Michael O'Driscoll CMYC N (51.0) 48.0 50.0 25.0 174.0 123.0
45th 13 M 15181 Harry Phelps Island Barn SC 46.0 29.0 (49.0) 48.0 172.0 123.0
46th F 36577 Suzy Geal Pevensey Bay SC 39.0 42.0 42.0 (45.0) 168.0 123.0
47th 13 F 44348 Kathryn Webb Island Barn SC N 38.0 52.0 (53.0) 38.0 181.0 128.0
48th 14 M 15840 Harry White Island Barn SC N (49.0) 45.0 47.0 41.0 182.0 133.0
49th 12 M 46727 Christian Streatfield Queen Mary Sailing Club 44.0 44.0 (52.0) 49.0 189.0 137.0
50th 9 M 880 42086 Daniel Thompson Queen Mary Sailing Club N 47.0 46.0 48.0 (54.0) 195.0 141.0
51st 13 F 46016 Charlotte Ashworth Papercourt SC N (53.0) 47.0 43.0 52.0 195.0 142.0
52nd 14 M 33515 Joshua East Littleton N (50.0) 50.0 46.0 47.0 193.0 143.0
53rd 10 M 45238 William Cook Papercourt SC N 41.0 53.0 (58.0 DNF) 50.0 202.0 144.0
54th 12 M 46726 Daniel Martin 45.0 (54.0) 51.0 51.0 201.0 147.0
55th 11 F 46795 Orla Mitchell Docklands N 48.0 49.0 54.0 (55.0) 206.0 151.0
56th M 46728 Jake Moore Queen Mary Sailing Club 52.0 (58.0 OCS) 55.0 56.0 221.0 163.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
www.sailwave.com